por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 14:23,30 | 178 | ||
2. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | MT | Olomouc | 14:26,90 | 3.60/0,4 | 170 | |
3. | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | 1 | Dukla B. | 14:29,80 | 6.50/0,8 | 162 |
4. | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 14:49,10 | 25.80/3,0 | 154 | |
5. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 14:51,50 | 28.20/3,3 | 146 | |
6. | 1/DS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 15:03,30 | 40.00/4,6 | 138 |
7. | 2/DS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 15:12,20 | 48.90/5,7 | 130 |
8. | 1/DM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | 15:13,60 | 50.30/5,8 | 122 |
9. | 1/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | MT | Boh.Pha | 15:20,00 | 56.70/6,6 | 114 |
10. | 2/U23 | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 1 | Týniště | 15:20,60 | 57.30/6,6 | 106 |
11. | 3/DS | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 15:23,40 | 60.10/7,0 | 98 |
12. | 4/DS | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 15:27,10 | 63.80/7,4 | 90 |
13. | 2/DM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 15:37,70 | 74.40/8,6 | 82 |
14. | 3/DM | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 15:45,00 | 81.70/9,5 | 74 |
15. | 5/DS | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:51,40 | 88.10/10,2 | 70 |
16. | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 16:04,80 | 101.50/11,8 | 66 | |
17. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 16:07,30 | 104.00/12,0 | 62 | |
18. | 3/U23 | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 16:13,10 | 109.80/12,7 | 58 |
19. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 16:24,00 | 120.70/14,0 | 54 |
20. | 4/DM | BROKEŠ Marek | 2003 | 3 | Šumperk | 16:51,70 | 148.40/17,2 | 50 |
21. | 5/DM | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:26,40 | 183.10/21,2 | 46 |
22. | 1/ZS | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:47,90 | 204.60/23,7 | 42 |
23. | 6/DM | VIRAGH Tomáš | 2004 | 2 | Týniště | 17:51,40 | 208.10/24,1 | 38 |
24. | 7/DM | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 18:01,40 | 218.10/25,3 | 34 |
25. | 8/DM | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 18:13,60 | 230.30/26,7 | 30 |
26. | 9/DM | BERNAT Pavel | 2004 | 2 | KK Brno | 18:13,80 | 230.50/26,7 | 26 |
27. | 2/ZS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:13,90 | 230.60/26,7 | 22 |
28. | 10/DM | ZEMAN Šimon | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | 18:25,20 | 241.90/28,0 | 21 |
29. | 6/DS | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 18:37,20 | 253.90/29,4 | 20 |
30. | 1/ZM | TOMEČEK Adam | 2008 | SKVeselí | 18:41,30 | 258.00/29,9 | 19 | |
31. | 4/U23 | KONEČNÝ Daniel | 1997 | Kroměříž | 18:41,80 | 258.50/29,9 | 18 | |
32. | 7/DS | DOLEŽAL Tomáš | 2002 | 3 | SKVeselí | 18:44,20 | 260.90/30,2 | 17 |
33. | 3/ZS | SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 18:51,40 | 268.10/31,1 | 16 |
34. | 4/ZS | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 18:52,60 | 269.30/31,2 | 15 |
35. | 5/ZS | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | 2 | Pardub. | 18:54,10 | 270.80/31,4 | 14 |
36. | 6/ZS | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 18:55,40 | 272.10/31,5 | 13 |
37. | 8/DS | BERKA Štěpán | 2002 | Litovel | 19:03,30 | 280.00/32,4 | 12 | |
38. | 7/ZS | JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 19:03,60 | 280.30/32,5 | 11 |
39. | 11/DM | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 19:12,00 | 288.70/33,4 | 10 |
40. | 12/DM | DOLEŽAL Filip | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | 19:15,80 | 292.50/33,9 | 9 |
41. | 8/ZS | POMAJBÍK Filip | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 19:19,00 | 295.70/34,3 | 8 |
42. | 13/DM | PAVELKA Marek | 2004 | VS Desná | 19:21,30 | 298.00/34,5 | 7 | |
43. | 9/ZS | STRATIL Filip | 2006 | 3 | Litovel | 19:24,70 | 301.40/34,9 | 6 |
44. | 14/DM | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 2 | Pardub. | 19:26,90 | 303.60/35,2 | 5 |
45. | 10/ZS | POLÁŠEK Martin | 2005 | SKVeselí | 19:42,00 | 318.70/36,9 | 4 | |
46. | 15/DM | SYSLO Jiří | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 19:42,50 | 319.20/37,0 | 3 |
47. | 16/DM | LOUN Matěj | 2004 | Šumperk | 19:55,00 | 331.70/38,4 | 2 | |
48. | 2/ZM | ZEMAN Jakub | 2007 | SKVeselí | 20:10,10 | 346.80/40,2 | 1 | |
49. | 11/ZS | SVOBODA Ondřej | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 20:10,80 | 347.50/40,3 | 0 |
50. | 12/ZS | KADUBEC Matěj | 2005 | SKVeselí | 20:11,00 | 347.70/40,3 | 0 | |
51. | 3/ZM | ČERNÝ Vojtěch | 2007 | SKVeselí | 20:25,30 | 362.00/41,9 | 0 | |
52. | 4/ZM | KVAPIL Ondřej | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | 21:51,20 | 447.90/51,9 | 0 | |
53. | 5/ZM | SEKANINA Matěj | 2008 | VS Desná | 22:51,40 | 508.10/58,9 | 0 | |
54. | 6/ZM | SYROVÝ Filip | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | 22:59,80 | 516.50/59,8 | 0 | |
STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | VS Desná | DNS | 0 |