Sjezd na Chrudimce

02.05.2019   řeka Chrudimka
ředitel: Jan Šťastný   vrchní rozhodčí: Luděk Roleček
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. ŠILAR Jakub 1987 1 Vys.Mýto14:10,70 33
2. TATÍČEK Miroslav 1985 2 Pardub.14:45,3034.60/4,125
3.1/VMKEJKLÍČEK Tomáš 1980 2 Pardub.15:11,5060.80/7,121
4.1/U23RUFFER Matěj 1999 2 Pardub.15:16,2065.50/7,717
5.1/DMVESELÝ Ondřej 2004 2 Pardub.16:16,80126.10/14,813
6.1/ZSŠŤASTNÝ Matěj 2005 2 Pardub.17:14,60183.90/21,69
7.2/ZSZEDNÍČKOVÁ Michaela 2005 Vys.Mýto17:55,60224.90/26,45
8.3/ZSKUNC David 2006 Pardub.18:19,60248.90/29,34
9.1/ZMLINHART Vojtěch 2007 Pardub.19:41,80331.10/38,93
10.2/ZMKVAPIL Ondřej 2007 Vys.Mýto21:08,70418.00/49,12
11.4/ZSČERMÁK Jan 2006 Pardub.22:48,90518.20/60,91
12.3/ZMSYROVÝ Filip 2007 Vys.Mýto24:41,70631.00/74,20
13.1/DSŘEHOŘ Jonáš 2002 Pardub.24:42,00631.30/74,20
14.2/DMPOZNER Jakub 2004 Pardub.24:59,80649.10/76,30
15.3/DMBOLECH Jakub 2004 Pardub.25:11,80661.10/77,70
16.5/ZSLEJSEK Bruno 2006 Pardub.26:08,70718.00/84,40

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/ZSZEDNÍČKOVÁ Michaela 2005 2 Vys.Mýto14:59,20 6
2.1/DSVESELÁ Veronika 2002 Pardub.17:04,50125.30/13,92
3.1/DMŠANDOVÁ Anežka 2003 Pardub.17:07,80128.60/14,31
4.1/VMKONVALINKOVÁ Irena 1977 3 Pardub.17:45,90166.70/18,50
5.2/DSLANDSMANOVÁ Lucie 2002 Pardub.19:07,80248.60/27,60

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. KREJZA Filip 1989 1 Vys.Mýto13:01,80 29
2.1/VOUTRATA Jindřich 1970 Pardub.14:11,6069.80/8,921
3.1/VMVRBATA Jaroslav 1975 3 Pardub.14:17,2075.40/9,617
4.1/DSSKALICKÝ Aleš 2002 2 Pardub.14:48,40106.60/13,613
5. CINKO Radek 1993 2 Pardub.15:04,80123.00/15,79
6.1/ZSJIŘÍK Matěj 2005 2 Pardub.15:24,60142.80/18,38
7.2/ZSVRBATA Štěpán 2006 Pardub.16:50,40228.60/29,27
8.1/ZMKVAPIL Ondřej 2007 Vys.Mýto16:59,60237.80/30,46
9.2/ZMSYROVÝ Filip 2007 Vys.Mýto18:05,80304.00/38,95
10.3/ZSKOTĚRA Vojtěch 2006 Pardub.18:26,30324.50/41,54
11.2/DSLINHART Matyáš 2002 Pardub.18:40,20338.40/43,33
12.3/ZMPAJTINA Tomáš 2008 Pardub.18:46,70344.90/44,12
13.4/ZSBAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 3 Pardub.19:03,90362.10/46,31
14.1/DMSVATOŠ Ondřej 2003 Pardub.20:33,20451.40/57,70
15.5/ZMHLAVATÝ Jan 2007 Pardub.20:56,90475.10/60,80
15.4/ZMSEDLÁK Václav 2007 Vys.Mýto20:56,90475.10/60,80
17.5/ZMBARVÍK Matyáš 2008 Pardub.22:19,50557.70/71,30
18.6/ZSSEDLÁK Jakub 2005 Vys.Mýto24:41,20699.40/89,50
19.6/ZMKONVALINKA Ondřej 2007 Pardub.25:18,80737.00/94,30
20.7/ZMVOŘÍŠEK Václav 2008 Vys.Mýto30:04,501022.70/130,80

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DMBUNDOVÁ Simona 2004 Pardub.17:49,60 3
2.1/DSVESELÁ Veronika 2002 Pardub.19:42,30112.70/10,52
3.2/DMŠANDOVÁ Anežka 2003 Pardub.19:45,60116.00/10,81
4.1/ZMNOVÁ Eliška 2007 Pardub.20:11,80142.20/13,30
5.2/ZMDOUBKOVÁ Anna Marie 2008 Pardub.20:14,80145.20/13,60
6.2/DSDRÁŠILOVÁ Karolína 2002 Pardub.20:47,80178.20/16,70
7.1/ZSNEKVINDOVÁ Anna 2006 Pardub.21:11,00201.40/18,80

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. KREJZA Filip
ŠILAR Jakub
1989
1987
1 Vys.Mýto
Vys.Mýto
14:25,90 12
2.1/U23ŽENKA Ondra
ŽENKA Martin
2000
2000
3 Pardub.
Pardub.
15:06,9041.00/4,74
3.1/ZSVOŘÍŠEK Václav
ZEDNÍČKOVÁ Michaela
2008
2005
Vys.Mýto
Vys.Mýto
18:50,40264.50/30,53
4.2/ZSŠTĚPÁN Josef
TICHÝ Antonín Adam
2006
2008
Pardub.
Pardub.
21:48,90443.00/51,22
5.1/DMNOVOTNÝ Adam
NOVÝ Jakub
2003
2009
Pardub.
Pardub.
22:02,80456.90/52,80
6.2/DMLUSTIG Šimon
MACAS Petr
2003
2008
Pardub.
Pardub.
22:11,00465.10/53,71
7.1/DSHRSTKA Jaromír
NOVÁK Kuba
2007
2001
Pardub.
Pardub.
22:41,80495.90/57,30
8.1/ZMGROMBÍŘ Konstantin
HALBERŠTÁT Jakub
2007
2007
Pardub.
Pardub.
23:50,10564.20/65,20
9.3/ZSSEDLÁK Jakub
SEDLÁK Václav
2005
2007
Vys.Mýto
Vys.Mýto
23:51,80565.90/65,40

kategorie C2W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DMŠANDOVÁ Anežka
BUNDOVÁ Simona
2003
2004
Pardub.
Pardub.
17:42,00 3
2.1/ZSZEDNÍČKOVÁ Michaela
ŽĎÁRSKÁ Laura
2005
2006
Vys.Mýto
Pardub.
17:43,501.50/0,12
3.1/DSPLÁŠILOVÁ Anežka
SADÍLKOVÁ Lucie
2002
2002
3 Pardub.
Pardub.
18:02,5020.50/1,91
4.2/DMHRDÁ Kateřina
ŠKOLOUDÍKOVÁ Hana
2006
2004
Pardub.
Pardub.
22:41,80299.80/28,20
5.2/ZSNEKVINDOVÁ Anna
NOVÁ Eliška
2006
2007
Pardub.
Pardub.
23:51,90369.90/34,80
Oddíl

Historie procházení