Jméno | Oddíl | Ročník | Reg.číslo | počet výsledků |
---|
CHRISTIE |
GREAT BRITAIN | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
Cabrnochová Eva |
UP Olomouc | 1949 | 119101 |
0 |
CACCHIONI Giordano |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
CADENO Alberto Diez |
ESP | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
CADET Guillaume |
France | 0 | 000000 |
8 |
CADET Thomas |
CKHI | 1995 | 000000 |
2 |
CAESAR Heather |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CAFFREY Neil |
IRL | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
CAIL Cyprien |
FRA | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
CAIL Hippolyte |
FRA | 1998 | 000000 |
0 |
CAIL Olivier |
FRA | 1996 | 000000 |
1 |
Cailhol Alice |
FRA | 1993 | 000000 |
8 |
CAILHOL Elsa |
Rodez club canoë kayak, FRA | 1998 | 000000 |
1 |
CAILHOL Elza |
mjc Rodez club canoe kayak | 1997 | 000000 |
1 |
Cailhol Hugo |
FRA | 1991 | 000000 |
8 |
Cailhol Marc |
FRA | 1964 | 000000 |
1 |
CAILLARD Clement |
France | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
Cajthaml Kryštof |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov | 2002 | 024057 |
0 |
CALLIET Gilles |
PSV Braunschweig | 1967 | 000000 |
3 |
CALLIET Pablo |
KG Celle | 2006 | 000000 |
7 |
CAMPANA Gianni |
ITA | 1962 | 000000 |
1 |
CAMPORESI Pietro |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
9 |
Camrdová Jana |
KK Opava | 1979 | 121011 |
0 |
CANO-MOLE LUCA |
GBR | 2005 | 000000 |
2 |
Capalini Daniel |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 2005 | 012061 |
230 |
Capalini Nicola |
TJ Dukla Praha | 2002 | 012052 |
125 |
CAPES Oscar |
AUS | 2006 | 000000 |
0 |
CAPES Oscar |
AUS | 2006 | 000000 |
1 |
CAPES Oscar |
AUS | 2006 | 000000 |
0 |
CAPIRONE GIACOMO |
ITA | 2005 | 000000 |
2 |
cappa vittoria |
Cuneo canoa, ITA | 1996 | 000000 |
3 |
Carbol Jáchym |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 2006 | 090004 |
6 |
Cardoselli Lucas |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2010 | 009188 |
105 |
CARDOSELLI Stella |
Boh.Pha | 2009 | 000000 |
2 |
Cardoselli Stella |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2009 | 001080 |
4 |
Cardoselli Tomas |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2005 | 001106 |
205 |
CARDOZO Marcelo |
URU | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CARNEIRO Victor Eduardo |
BRA | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
Carolin Schaller |
AKV, GER | 1997 | 000000 |
2 |
CARREAUD ANTOINE |
FRA/STRASBOURG | 96 | 000000 |
10 |
CARSKY Branislav |
SKP Bratislava | 2006 | 000000 |
2 |
CARTELLIERI Benjamin |
KC Graz | 2001 | 000000 |
4 |
CARTER Tristan |
AUS | 1998 | 000000 |
20 |
CARTWRIGHT James |
CAN | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
CARVALHO Jose |
POR | 0 | 000000 |
11 |
Carvan Lukáš |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1999 | 001116 |
0 |
CASERIO FILIPPO |
ITA | 2002 | 000000 |
2 |
CASPAR Alexis |
Selestat | 1991 | 000000 |
2 |
Cassin Pierre |
GESN | 1992 | 000000 |
1 |
CASTIGLIONE Nerea |
ARG | 0 | 000000 |
9 |
CASTILLA Hector |
VEN | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CASTRYCK Camille |
Bretagne | 2003 | 000000 |
3 |
CASTRYCK Titouan |
Bretagne | 2004 | 000000 |
25 |
CAUDRY Nick |
Australia | 1985 | 000000 |
1 |
CAVEY Bevin |
NZL | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CAVO Francesco |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
CECCON Paolo |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
21 |
CECCONI Marta |
Italy | 2005 | 000000 |
3 |
CECURSKA Zuzanna |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CEDRIC Joly |
FRANCIE | 1995 | 000000 |
3 |
CECH Ondrej |
SKP Bratislava | 2006 | 000000 |
3 |
Cejhonová Helena |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1946 | 048054 |
0 |
CELE Master |
RSA | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CELE Siboniso |
RSA | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
CELMINS Ritvars |
LAT | 2000 | 000000 |
10 |
Celner Lumír |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1937 | 010083 |
0 |
Celnerová Amélie |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2010 | 024075 |
69 |
Celnerová Jana |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1944 | 010077 |
0 |
CEN Nanqin |
CHN | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
CEN Nanquin |
CHN | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
Cepek Marek |
USK Praha | 1994 | 009005 |
210 |
Cepek Marek |
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn | 1994 | 066021 |
1 |
Cepek Matěj |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1998 | 023035 |
168 |
Cepek Miroslav |
KVS Písek | 1967 | 082009 |
0 |
Cerina Michal |
Kanoistický klub Klatovy o.s. | 1979 | 036003 |
0 |
Cesar Alexej |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2015 | 118019 |
0 |
Cetl Ondřej |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 2004 | 108001 |
0 |
CIAGLO Michal |
POL | 2003 | 000000 |
6 |
CIAN Clarke |
WWKC Dublin | 1998 | 000000 |
2 |
CIBAK Damian |
Kanoe Tatra Klub Liptovsky Mik | 2010 | 000000 |
2 |
CIBÁK Michal |
SVK | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CIBÁK Peter |
SVK | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
Cigánek Martin |
UP Olomouc | 2002 | 119160 |
1 |
Cigánková Veronika |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 2011 | 108030 |
30 |
Cihlář David |
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn | 2009 | 066010 |
16 |
Cihlář Filip |
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn | 2006 | 066014 |
13 |
Cila Zdeněk |
SK Jihlava | 1944 | 081072 |
0 |
Cinko Radek |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1993 | 057065 |
121 |
CIOARA Lucian |
ROM | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Cipra Jaroslav |
KV Viking Ml.Boleslav | 1971 | 089010 |
0 |
Cipressi Stefano |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
16 |
Cír Libor |
KK Rakovník | 1979 | 017013 |
0 |
Cír Libor |
KK Rakovník | 1979 | 017054 |
0 |
Cirhanová Kateřina |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2005 | 001118 |
0 |
Cirhanová Michaela |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2008 | 001119 |
0 |
Císař Filip |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2014 | 011098 |
0 |
Císařovský Adam |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 2005 | 090016 |
126 |
Císařovský Petr |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 1977 | 090010 |
121 |
CIVICO JACK |
Pennine Canoe Club | 1997 | 000000 |
3 |
CLAPHAM Emily |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CLARKE Joe |
GBR | 1992 | 000000 |
4 |
CLARKE Joseph |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
27 |
CLAVADETSCHER LUIS |
SWITZERLAND | 2003 | 000000 |
8 |
CLAVADETSCHER MONA |
SWITZERLAND | 2005 | 000000 |
6 |
CLEMENTS Claire |
Derwent Canoe Club, Tasmania | 2006 | 000000 |
15 |
CLERC Herve |
mjc Rodez club canoe kayak | 1967 | 000000 |
2 |
CLERC Quentin |
Rodez club canoë kayak, FRA | 1999 | 000000 |
1 |
CLOTET Faust |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
7 |
Cmajdálka Josef |
SK Veselí nad Moravou | 1984 | 133005 |
1 |
Cmunt Ondřej |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 2008 | 039004 |
14 |
COAN Andrea |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
COF Blaz |
SLO | 1991 | 000000 |
5 |
Coggan Will |
Team Colorado Whitewater Racin | 1996 | 000000 |
3 |
COCHRANE Jake |
IRL | 0 | 000000 |
21 |
COLAZINGARI Luca |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
COLAZINGARI Roberto |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
24 |
COLELLA MIRO |
ITA | 2007 | 000000 |
2 |
Colette Bertin |
BSM kayak, FRA | 1999 | 000000 |
0 |
COLLESI Edoardo |
Italy | 2005 | 000000 |
3 |
COLLIER Nicholas |
NZL | 0 | 000000 |
7 |
COLLIN Adam |
Ille de France | 1998 | 000000 |
1 |
COLLIN Georgina |
AUS | 1997 | 000000 |
20 |
COLLINS Abby |
AUS | 2002 | 000000 |
6 |
COLLINS Abby |
AUS | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
COLLINS Aimee |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
Colnar Brin |
KKK Tacen, SLO | 2000 | 000000 |
6 |
Colnar Zarja |
KKK Tacen, SLO | 2003 | 000000 |
5 |
COLOBER Vivien |
FRA | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
COMBES Hector |
FRA | 2001 | 000000 |
1 |
COMBOT Sébastien |
Lannion | 1987 | 000000 |
4 |
CONEY William |
GBR | 1997 | 000000 |
3 |
CONLAN Aisling |
IRL | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
CONLON Aisling |
IRL | 2000 | 000000 |
1 |
CONOR Healy |
WWKC Dublin | 1998 | 000000 |
2 |
CONTRERAS Manel |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
CONTRERAS Matias |
ARG | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
COOIL Daisy |
GBR | 2001 | 000000 |
3 |
CORAIL René Nathan |
VICK | 1997 | 000000 |
2 |
CORCORAN Madison |
IRL | 0 | 000000 |
13 |
CORCORAN Michaela |
IRL | 0 | 000000 |
13 |
CORDERO Matias |
ARG | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CORENTIN Robin |
Paris | 1994 | 000000 |
2 |
CORNU Martin |
FRA | 0 | 000000 |
14 |
CORNU Timothee |
FRA | 2001 | 000000 |
1 |
CORNUT-CHAUVINC Paul |
FRA | 1998 | 000000 |
1 |
Corodan Dan |
Romania | 2005 | 000000 |
0 |
CORODAN Dan Ionut |
Romania Canoe Federacion | 2005 | 000000 |
1 |
CORONEL Julia |
GUI | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
CORREA Charles |
BRA | 2 | 000000 |
7 |
CORRIE Heather |
USA | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CORTEZ Geronimo |
ARG | 1997 | 000000 |
1 |
CORTI Lorenzo |
Italy | 2005 | 000000 |
3 |
COSTA Carmen |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
5 |
COSTA Elias |
CCK Valstagna | 2009 | 000000 |
2 |
COSTA Luca |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
COSTE Astrid |
CUPPEV, FRA | 1998 | 000000 |
3 |
COTTET Kilian |
CA PA Francie, FRA | 2002 | 000000 |
2 |
COUDERT Julien |
Rennes | 1985 | 000000 |
2 |
COUETIL Thibault |
Rennes | 1992 | 000000 |
2 |
COZAR CHACON Anthony |
ECU | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
COZZINI LORENZO |
Gruppo canoe viadana | 1997 | 000000 |
4 |
CRAIG Cummins |
WWKC Dublin | 1998 | 000000 |
2 |
CRAIG Hannah |
IRL | 0 | 000000 |
8 |
CRANE Austin |
USA | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
Crawford Brodie |
Ascot Kayak Club, AUS | 1997 | 000000 |
21 |
CREPEA Hugo |
UK PF | 2000 | 000000 |
1 |
CREPEAU Hugo |
| 0 | 000000 |
0 |
CREPEAU Hugo |
FRA | 1999 | 000000 |
1 |
CRESPO Joan |
ESP | 2000 | 000000 |
10 |
CRESSER NICKY |
Nottingham Kayak Club | 1981 | 000000 |
7 |
CRESSER NICKY |
Nottingham Kayak Club | 1981 | 000000 |
0 |
CRESTANI Jacopo |
CCK Valstagna | 2010 | 000000 |
2 |
Crha Rudolf |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1943 | 010084 |
0 |
Crhonek Jan |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 2002 | 135014 |
39 |
Crhonková Anna |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 2004 | 135015 |
2 |
CRINO Lucy |
USA | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
CRITCHLEY Sam |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CROFT Joseph |
AUS | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
CROSBEE Mark |
Melbourne Canoe Club | 2004 | 000000 |
18 |
CROSBEE Sarah |
Melbourne Canoe Club | 2006 | 000000 |
16 |
Csicselyová Dagmar |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 1954 | 103051 |
0 |
Ctibor Jan |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1988 | 023010 |
8 |
Ctibor Jan |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1962 | 023011 |
0 |
Cubr Filip |
TJ ČSAD Plzeň | 2000 | 038008 |
200 |
Cubrová Markéta |
TJ ČSAD Plzeň | 1997 | 038015 |
42 |
Cuc Albert |
Vysokoškolská tělovýchovná jednota Technika Praha z. s. | 2013 | 007001 |
3 |
Cuc Michal |
Vysokoškolská tělovýchovná jednota Technika Praha z. s. | 1977 | 007007 |
215 |
Cuc Vilém |
Vysokoškolská tělovýchovná jednota Technika Praha z. s. | 2015 | 007004 |
3 |
CUESTA Dario |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
CUCHI Julia |
ESP | 1995 | 000000 |
1 |
CUIGNON LUDOVICO |
ITA | 2002 | 000000 |
2 |
Culek Vojtěch |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2006 | 057107 |
15 |
CULLWICK KAHLIA |
NZL | 2003 | 000000 |
3 |
CUNDELL Lucy |
GBR | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
Cundrla Jaroslav |
Raft team H2O Jeseník | 1978 | 188011 |
0 |
Cundrlová Anna |
Raft team H2O Jeseník | 2005 | 188013 |
5 |
CUNHA Joao |
POR | 0 | 000000 |
13 |
CUNYOLO Henry |
Les Margarites CK | 1991 | 000000 |
4 |
CURCEL Leonardo |
PAR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CURCELL Leonardo |
BRA | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
CURRY MATTHEW |
GBR | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
CURSON Connor |
CAN | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CURTIN Dominic |
Western Sydney Whitewater Club | 2005 | 000000 |
16 |
CURTIS Samuel |
IRL | 0 | 000000 |
11 |
CUTTS Adam |
CAN | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
CUTTS James |
CAN | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
CUTTS Lorenzo |
GBR | 2000 | 000000 |
0 |
CVETKOV Nikita |
RUS | 2004 | 000000 |
2 |
Cvikl Marek |
UP Olomouc | 1966 | 119008 |
0 |
Cvikl Ondřej |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1992 | 009044 |
188 |
CWIK Kacper |
POL | 1996 | 000000 |
6 |
ĆWIK Kasper |
KS Start Nowy Sącz, POL | 1996 | 000000 |
1 |
ĆWIK Sara |
KS Start Nowy Sącz, POL | 1998 | 000000 |
7 |
CZAJA Wiktor |
POL | 1999 | 000000 |
3 |
CZERNEK Kinga |
KS Start Nowy Sącz, POL | 1998 | 000000 |
6 |
Čada Šimon |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2004 | 132021 |
0 |
Čadilová Pavla |
Ekonom Praha | 1977 | 002024 |
0 |
Čajková Kristýna |
SK Veselí nad Moravou | 2002 | 133048 |
47 |
Čálková Marta |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 1982 | 071036 |
0 |
Čamek David |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2006 | 106084 |
134 |
Čamek Libor |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1981 | 106003 |
0 |
Čamek Petr |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1977 | 106004 |
33 |
Čamek Petr |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2009 | 106085 |
91 |
Čamek Václav |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1952 | 135003 |
0 |
Čamková Jitka |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1977 | 106039 |
1 |
Čáň Libor |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1999 | 132008 |
43 |
Čáp Richard |
SK Kaplice, z.s | 1981 | 025002 |
0 |
Čáp Richard |
TJ Kaplice | 1959 | 025007 |
0 |
Čapek Bartoloměj |
TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod | 2009 | 070025 |
0 |
Čapek František |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1966 | 040035 |
0 |
Čapek František |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1966 | 039052 |
0 |
Čapek Jan |
Technika Praha | 1987 | 007004 |
0 |
Čapek Jiří |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 2011 | 039036 |
18 |
Čapek Ondřej |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2012 | 043025 |
19 |
Čapek Otakar |
TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod | 2006 | 070022 |
0 |
Čapek Petr |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1990 | 057061 |
0 |
Čapek Theodor |
TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod | 2006 | 070021 |
0 |
Čapek Vlastimil |
VS Dolní Kounice | 1964 | 108077 |
0 |
Čapek Vojtěch |
VS Tábor | 2002 | 030069 |
62 |
Čapková Marina |
TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod | 2004 | 070023 |
0 |
Čapská Valerie |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2011 | 057158 |
91 |
Čása Adam |
UP Olomouc | 1994 | 119152 |
0 |
Čása Michal |
UP Olomouc | 1988 | 119052 |
0 |
Částečka Michal |
SK VS Karbo Benátky | 1975 | 010004 |
0 |
Čegan Dominik |
KK Opava | 2015 | 121078 |
0 |
Čegan Oliver |
KK Opava | 2015 | 121080 |
0 |
Čech Libor |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1985 | 106011 |
0 |
Čech Michal |
VK Kroměříž | 1990 | 112047 |
1 |
Čech Petr |
SK Třebechovice | 1986 | 061004 |
2 |
Čechák David |
SK Přerov | 1996 | 124025 |
5 |
Čechová Jitka |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 1957 | 103052 |
0 |
Čechová Miroslava |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 1978 | 103006 |
0 |
Čechová Nina |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 2011 | 108032 |
4 |
Čechová Šárka |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1987 | 001015 |
0 |
Čejka Radek |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 1975 | 064036 |
2 |
Čejková Ela |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 2012 | 026017 |
2 |
Čekal Josef |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 2007 | 042028 |
8 |
Čekal Josef |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1970 | 048003 |
77 |
Čekalová Bára |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1998 | 023011 |
238 |
Čekalová Lenka |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1979 | 048063 |
5 |
Čellárová Zuzana |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2007 | 009054 |
10 |
Čepelák František |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov | 2002 | 024066 |
19 |
Čepička Ladislav |
TJ ČSAD Plzeň | 2003 | 038014 |
54 |
Čeporan Miroslav |
VPS Albatros Staňkov | 1985 | 032012 |
0 |
Čermák Daniel |
SK Štětí | 2008 | 050006 |
12 |
Čermák Jan |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2006 | 057050 |
19 |
Čermák Josef |
SK MONDI PACKAGING Štětí | 1968 | 050006 |
0 |
Čermák Josef |
SK Štětí | 1968 | 050007 |
0 |
Čermák Ladislav |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 1974 | 071105 |
0 |
Čermák Matyáš |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2012 | 014108 |
0 |
ČERMÁK Václav |
Olomouc | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Čermák Václav |
TJ Slavia K. Vary | 1978 | 035003 |
0 |
Čermák Vilém |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2009 | 011077 |
6 |
Čermák Vlastimil |
SK MONDI PACKAGING Štětí | 1973 | 050004 |
0 |
Čermák Vlastimil |
SK Štětí | 1973 | 050005 |
29 |
Čermák Vojtěch |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2010 | 119253 |
127 |
Čermáková Anežka |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2013 | 119254 |
53 |
Čermáková Kateřina |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 1999 | 071107 |
0 |
Čermáková Lucie |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 2006 | 071108 |
0 |
Čermáková Monika |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1975 | 048052 |
0 |
Čermáková Natálie |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 2011 | 048044 |
54 |
Čermáková Pavla |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 1975 | 071106 |
0 |
Čermáková Radka |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 2006 | 071109 |
0 |
Čermoch Jiří |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1966 | 048004 |
0 |
Černá Iva |
Loko Trutnov | 1974 | 060045 |
17 |
Černá Klára |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1987 | 049040 |
5 |
Černá Lucie |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 1977 | 047013 |
274 |
Černá Melanie |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2016 | 119014 |
2 |
ČERNÁ Meli |
Olomouc | 2016 | 000000 |
1 |
Černá Milena |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1957 | 049004 |
0 |
Černík Jan |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2005 | 057100 |
32 |
Černík Štěpán |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2006 | 009036 |
199 |
Černocký Radko |
VS Lipník nad Bečvou | 1961 | 115007 |
0 |
Černohouzová Jindra |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1952 | 119102 |
0 |
Černoch Štěpán |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2009 | 047004 |
18 |
Černý František |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1954 | 049005 |
0 |
Černý Jiří |
Delfín Jablonec | 1974 | 046005 |
0 |
Černý Lubor |
Klub Larse Heletága | 1985 | 091016 |
0 |
Černý Matyáš |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2008 | 057152 |
51 |
ČERNÝ Max |
Olomouc | 2014 | 000000 |
1 |
Černý Max |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2002 | 014076 |
0 |
Černý Maxmilian |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2014 | 119030 |
19 |
ČERNÝ Richard |
SVK | 1992 | 000000 |
3 |
Černý Šimon |
Loko Trutnov | 2001 | 060062 |
14 |
Černý Tomáš |
KVS Písek | 1998 | 082022 |
6 |
Černý Vojtěch |
SK Veselí nad Moravou | 2007 | 133030 |
25 |
Červená Alena |
SK LCS Praha | 1966 | 028051 |
0 |
ČERVENKA Fedor |
Bratislava | 2002 | 000000 |
6 |
Červenka Jan |
Spoje Praha | 1966 | 005001 |
0 |
Červenka Jan |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 1992 | 034042 |
6 |
Červenka Jaroslav |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 1964 | 034003 |
66 |
Červenka Ondřej |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 1996 | 034043 |
93 |
Červenka Richard |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2008 | 057150 |
7 |
Červenková Amélie |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2005 | 009138 |
194 |
Červenková Ivana |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 1967 | 034038 |
0 |
Červenková Vanessa |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2003 | 009139 |
140 |
Červený Jiří |
SK LCS Praha | 1960 | 028003 |
0 |
Červený Tomáš |
SK LCS Praha | 1968 | 028013 |
0 |
Červinka Jan |
Klub Larse Heletága | 1975 | 091017 |
0 |
Češková Sára |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2001 | 118035 |
0 |
Čevora Lukáš |
VK Kroměříž | 1988 | 112023 |
23 |
Čiháček Jiří |
Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s. | 1955 | 036051 |
0 |
Čihák Miloš |
Raft klub Trója | 1979 | 097001 |
0 |
Čihovská Emílie |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2006 | 023185 |
8 |
Čihovský Šimon |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2003 | 023069 |
257 |
Číp Matěj |
KK Opava | 1993 | 121048 |
1 |
Čípová Klára |
KK Opava | 1995 | 121049 |
0 |
Čítek Adam |
Vysokoškolská tělovýchovná jednota Technika Praha z. s. | 1993 | 007005 |
11 |
ČIVČIJA Marko |
KAJAK KLUB SOŠKE ELEKTRAR | 1983 | 000000 |
1 |
Číž Jan |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2007 | 132047 |
4 |
Číž Vojtěch |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2005 | 132056 |
0 |
Čížek Jiří |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1976 | 057009 |
0 |
Čížek Matěj |
Raft team H2O Jeseník | 2001 | 188003 |
2 |
Čížek Viktor |
Technika Praha | 1979 | 007004 |
2 |
ČIŽMAN Luka |
KKK Tacen | 1997 | 000000 |
6 |
Čmejrek Cyril |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2004 | 009140 |
76 |
Čmejrková Klára |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2002 | 009141 |
0 |
Čmelík Richard |
Raft klub Trója | 1977 | 097009 |
0 |
ČOVIČ VIDAK |
SRB/MEDICINAR | 2002 | 000000 |
2 |
ČOVIČ Vidjak |
SRB | 2002 | 000000 |
2 |
Črepinšek Andrej |
KKK Tacen | 1993 | 000000 |
2 |
ČRT IPAVEC |
KK Soške, SLO | 1984 | 000000 |
0 |
ČUBEJ Tomaž |
KAJAK KLUB SOŠKE ELEKTRAR | 2000 | 000000 |
1 |
Čuňátová Markéta |
Su-hosté | 1991 | 000000 |
2 |
Čvančara Pavel |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1971 | 039002 |
5 |
Čvančara Václav |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 1980 | 043020 |
7 |
Čvančara Vaclav |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1967 | 039003 |
0 |
Čvančarová Karolína |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2011 | 043039 |
0 |
Čvančarová Magdaléna |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2012 | 043040 |
0 |
Čvančarová Zdena |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1946 | 039005 |
0 |
CHABAKIN Mikhail |
RUS | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CHABBEY Adrien |
SUI | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI | 2000 | 000000 |
3 |
CHABBEY Lucien |
SUI | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
Cháberová Eliška |
Otava Strakonice | 2011 | 027001 |
21 |
Chabiča Martin |
SK Veselí nad Moravou | 1995 | 133056 |
51 |
Chabiča Pavel |
SK Veselí nad Moravou | 2001 | 133035 |
64 |
Chabičová Kateřina |
SK Veselí nad Moravou | 1990 | 133060 |
2 |
CHABROL Romain |
Montpellier Agglomeration Cano | 1986 | 000000 |
2 |
Chadima Tomáš |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 2000 | 064019 |
0 |
CHAIDET Yutthakan |
THA | 1995 | 000000 |
3 |
Chainier Guilaume |
FRA | 1992 | 000000 |
1 |
CHAKIR Iosam |
Ille de France | 1998 | 000000 |
2 |
CHAKIR Issam |
MAR | 1998 | 000000 |
5 |
chalabala Eliáš |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2012 | 103060 |
6 |
Chalabala Šimon |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2004 | 103005 |
2 |
Chaloupek Libor |
KV125-PRAHA-Vršovice | 1979 | 016002 |
0 |
Chaloupka Bolek |
UP Olomouc | 2007 | 119185 |
0 |
Chaloupka Václav |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1998 | 009147 |
290 |
Chaloupková Magdaléna |
UP Olomouc | 2000 | 119123 |
1 |
Chalupská Jana |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2000 | 047004 |
9 |
Chalupský Petr |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 2002 | 023090 |
16 |
CHAN Kin Wai |
HKG | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CHANG Fu-Hua |
TPE | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CHANG Chu-Han |
TPE | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
CHANG Yun-Chuan |
TPE | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
Chapatte Jonathan |
CK Pontarlier | 1985 | 000000 |
2 |
Chápek Jiří |
SK Jihlava | 1970 | 081008 |
0 |
CHAPPELL Etienne |
GBR | 2001 | 000000 |
7 |
Chára Jan |
TJ VS Kadaň | 1991 | 094011 |
0 |
CHAREL Coline |
FRA | 0 | 000000 |
15 |
CHARLAIGRE Adéle |
Ille de France | 1998 | 000000 |
2 |
Charnier Guilaume |
FRA | 1992 | 000000 |
1 |
Charuzová Marcela |
KK Postřelmov | 2003 | 185002 |
4 |
Charvát Miroslav |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1992 | 052025 |
0 |
Charvát Tomáš |
TJ Kablo Děčín | 1973 | 044013 |
0 |
CHAUMET Agathe |
Saint-Brieuc | 1999 | 000000 |
10 |
CHAUMET Jules |
CD22 | 1997 | 000000 |
11 |
CHEN Fangjia |
CHN | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CHEN Fei |
CHN | 2000 | 000000 |
1 |
CHEN Jin |
CHN | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CHEN Shi |
CHN | 0 | 000000 |
7 |
CHEN Tianlu |
CHN | 1998 | 000000 |
3 |
CHEN Wei-Han |
TPE | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
CHEN Zhihao |
CHN | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
CHENAL Boris |
La Plati?re | 1992 | 000000 |
2 |
Chenghe Rita |
Romania | 2002 | 000000 |
1 |
Chenghe Rita |
Romania | 2002 | 000000 |
1 |
Cheníček Pavel |
Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové | 1970 | 055003 |
0 |
CHERKASOV Maksim |
Russia | 2006 | 000000 |
4 |
CHERKASSOV Sergey |
KAZ | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CHEVRIER Herve |
FRA | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
CHIARELLO Gelindo |
SUI | 0 | 000000 |
10 |
CHIKH Gawaine |
CA PA Francie, FRA | 2001 | 000000 |
1 |
Chládek Jan |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1958 | 049007 |
0 |
Chládek Lukáš |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2011 | 023106 |
0 |
Chládek Pavel |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1987 | 049022 |
24 |
Chládek Václav |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1987 | 049032 |
6 |
Chládek Václav |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1954 | 049008 |
0 |
Chládková Ivana |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1957 | 049057 |
0 |
Chládková Ladislava |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1960 | 049053 |
0 |
Chládková Michaela |
Delfín Jablonec | 2002 | 046117 |
0 |
CHLEBEK Dariusz |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CHLEBO Andrej |
KTK LM | 2008 | 000000 |
1 |
CHLEBOVÁ Ivana |
KTK LM | 2003 | 000000 |
39 |
Chlouba Luboš |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1959 | 001061 |
117 |
Chlum Luděk |
UP Olomouc | 1991 | 119157 |
0 |
Chlup Pavel |
VSK Rájec-Jestřebí | 1967 | 125009 |
0 |
Chlupová Blanka |
VSK Rájec-Jestřebí | 1967 | 125010 |
0 |
Chlupová Šárka |
VSK Rájec-Jestřebí | 1972 | 125021 |
0 |
Chmátal Petr |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1990 | 009165 |
265 |
Chmelař František |
Delfín Jablonec | 2005 | 046111 |
0 |
Chmelař Josef |
SK Třebechovice | 1964 | 061029 |
0 |
Chmelík Milan |
TJ Roztoky | 1974 | 065004 |
0 |
Chmelová Michaela |
SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice | 1993 | 058009 |
0 |
CHMIEL Karolina |
POL | 1997 | 000000 |
3 |
CHMIEL KASIA |
Nottingham Kayak Club | 2000 | 000000 |
3 |
Chňoupek Jan |
TJ Roztoky | 1975 | 065005 |
19 |
CHOATE Alexandria |
AUS | 2001 | 000000 |
0 |
Chocová Anna |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 2011 | 026014 |
0 |
Chocová Barbara |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 2011 | 026012 |
0 |
Chod David |
VS Blovice | 1982 | 033014 |
94 |
Chod Ondřej |
VS Blovice | 1984 | 033026 |
28 |
Chod Václav |
VS Blovice | 1961 | 033001 |
100 |
CHODUROVÁ Dana |
Č.Lípa | 1992 | 000000 |
1 |
Chochola Ondřej |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2004 | 014078 |
47 |
Chocholová Veronika |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2007 | 014079 |
44 |
CHOJNOWSKI Jakub |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
CHOUHAN Shikha |
IND | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
Chour Ondřej |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 1981 | 011054 |
0 |
Chour Ondřej |
SK VS Karbo Benátky | 1981 | 010005 |
1 |
Chourová Meda |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2019 | 011096 |
0 |
CHOURRAUT Maialen |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
19 |
CHOURRAUT YURRAMENDI |
ESP | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
Choutka Jan |
Extreme kayak club, z. s. | 1995 | 045043 |
64 |
Chovančíková Iveta |
TJ Roztoky | 1979 | 065007 |
2 |
Chovanec Robert |
KK Opava | 1973 | 121060 |
0 |
Chrapek Ondřej |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1989 | 048078 |
13 |
CHRAŠTELOVÁ Nika |
SVK | 1995 | 000000 |
2 |
Chrenka Vojtěch |
VK Kroměříž | 1991 | 112024 |
15 |
CHRISTENSEN NATHAN |
CAN | 2004 | 000000 |
5 |
CHRISTIAN STANZEL |
GER AKV Augsburg | 2005 | 000000 |
2 |
CHRISTIE EMMA |
GREAT BRITAIN | 2003 | 000000 |
2 |
CHRISTIE JAMIE |
GREAT BRITAIN | 1972 | 000000 |
6 |
CHRISTIE KERRY |
GREAT BRITAIN | 2004 | 000000 |
3 |
CHRISTIE KERRY |
GREAT BRITAIN | 2004 | 000000 |
1 |
CHRISTIE-WILLIAMS John Coleman |
USA | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Christov Ivan |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 1964 | 043025 |
2 |
Christov Ivan |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 1988 | 043043 |
74 |
Chrobok Ivo |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1948 | 053075 |
0 |
Chroboková Vlasta |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1949 | 053076 |
0 |
Chromá Nicol |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2004 | 119224 |
209 |
Chromík Ondřej |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 1984 | 047055 |
1 |
Chrž Jan |
KK Rakovník | 1960 | 017009 |
0 |
Chuděj Jakub |
VK Kroměříž | 2008 | 112059 |
0 |
Chuděj Martin |
VK Kroměříž | 2005 | 112060 |
6 |
Chuděj Zdeněk |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1975 | 108004 |
13 |
Chudík Vladimír |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1989 | 023021 |
7 |
CHUNG Yu-Han |
TPE | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
CHUPRIN Alexander |
RUS | 2000 | 000000 |
1 |
Chvojka Petr |
Technika Praha | 1974 | 007014 |
0 |
Chvojková Karolína |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1997 | 001089 |
0 |
Chvostová Ivana |
Otava Strakonice | 1983 | 027001 |
10 |
Chyba Richard |
VS Tábor | 2010 | 030087 |
6 |
Chyba Roman |
TJ VS Kadaň | 1965 | 094003 |
2 |
Chýla Martin |
KK Opava | 2000 | 121061 |
0 |
Chylek Jakub |
SK Veselí nad Moravou | 1996 | 133057 |
0 |
Chytil Lumír |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 2006 | 129042 |
105 |