por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 01:28,53 | 01:24,38 | 01:24,38 | 75/0/128 | ||
2. | 1/U23 | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 01:27,68 | 01:24,79 | 01:24,79 | 0.41/0,5 | 68/238/0 |
3. | 2/U23 | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | MT | KK Brno | 01:26,74 | 01:28,24 | 01:28,24 | 3.86/4,6 | 62/0/116 |
4. | 3/U23 | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | Olomouc | 01:31,07 | 01:30,44 | 01:30,44 | 6.06/7,2 | 57/0/104 |
5. | 4/U23 | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 01:31,23 | 01:30,60 | 01:30,60 | 6.22/7,4 | 53/226/0 |
6. | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 01:31,02 | 01:30,67 | 01:30,67 | 6.29/7,5 | 37/190/0 | |
7. | 5/U23 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | MT | Loko Plz | 01:28,42 | 01:30,95 | 01:30,95 | 6.57/7,8 | 49/214/0 |
8. | 1/V | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | 1 | Semily | 01:30,69 | 01:30,96 | 01:30,96 | 6.58/7,8 | 46/202/0 |
9. | 6/U23 | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 01:30,37 | 01:31,06 | 01:31,06 | 6.68/7,9 | 43/0/92 |
10. | 7/U23 | BROKEŠ Marek | 2003 | 1 | Postřelm | 01:31,77 | 01:32,84 | 01:32,84 | 8.46/10,0 | 40/0/80 |
11. | 1/DS | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 1 | Olomouc | 01:31,90 | 01:34,37 | 01:31,90 | 7.52/8,9 | 35/0/68 |
12. | 2/DS | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 01:32,50 | 01:32,25 | 01:32,25 | 7.87/9,3 | 33/178/0 |
13. | 1/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 2 | Trutnov | 01:33,26 | 01:32,78 | 01:32,78 | 8.40/10,0 | 31/166/0 |
14. | 3/DS | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 1 | Olomouc | 01:41,64 | 01:33,07 | 01:33,07 | 8.69/10,3 | 29/0/56 |
15. | 4/DS | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:33,64 | 01:35,04 | 01:33,64 | 9.26/11,0 | 27/0/44 |
16. | 8/U23 | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 1 | Semily | 01:33,92 | 01:34,16 | 01:33,92 | 9.54/11,3 | 25/154/0 |
17. | 5/DS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:40,39 | 01:33,99 | 01:33,99 | 9.61/11,4 | 23/0/32 |
18. | 9/U23 | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 01:34,04 | 01:34,22 | 01:34,04 | 9.66/11,4 | 21/142/0 |
19. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 01:34,08 | 01:37,05 | 01:34,08 | 9.70/11,5 | 19/136/0 | |
20. | 10/U23 | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 01:34,16 | 01:39,49 | 01:34,16 | 9.78/11,6 | 17/130/0 |
21. | 6/DS | ŠTÝBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 1 | Olomouc | 01:34,26 | 01:34,78 | 01:34,26 | 9.88/11,7 | 15/0/20 |
22. | 1/DM | PANZER Martin | 2007 | 2 | Loko Plz | 01:34,41 | 01:35,25 | 01:34,41 | 10.03/11,9 | 14/124/0 |
23. | 2/DM | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 1 | Soběslav | 01:34,59 | 01:34,50 | 01:34,50 | 10.12/12,0 | 13/118/0 |
24. | 7/DS | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 01:36,97 | 01:34,59 | 01:34,59 | 10.21/12,1 | 12/112/0 |
25. | 11/U23 | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 1 | KK Brno | 01:36,41 | 01:34,79 | 01:34,79 | 10.41/12,3 | 11/0/14 |
26. | 8/DS | VODRÁŽKA Matěj | 2004 | 2 | Semily | 01:40,57 | 01:34,88 | 01:34,88 | 10.50/12,4 | 10/106/0 |
27. | 2/VM | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 2 | Sláv.HK | 01:36,13 | 01:36,37 | 01:36,13 | 11.75/13,9 | 9/100/0 |
28. | 2/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:36,70 | 01:37,51 | 01:36,70 | 12.32/14,6 | 8/0/8 |
29. | 3/VM | TREFNÝ Jiří | 1982 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 01:36,77 | 01:39,10 | 01:36,77 | 12.39/14,7 | 7/94/0 |
30. | 3/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 2 | Loko Plz | 01:38,12 | 01:39,47 | 01:38,12 | 13.74/16,3 | 6/88/0 |
31. | 9/DS | TARABA Matyáš | 2004 | 2 | KK Brand | 01:39,00 | 01:38,24 | 01:38,24 | 13.86/16,4 | 5/82/0 |
32. | 10/DS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 2 | Blovice | 01:41,11 | 01:38,86 | 01:38,86 | 14.48/17,2 | 4/76/0 |
33. | 12/U23 | KOVAŘÍK Vít | 2003 | 2 | KK Brand | 01:39,73 | 01:39,16 | 01:39,16 | 14.78/17,5 | 3/70/0 |
34. | 3/DM | BEK Matyáš | 2006 | 2 | Týniště | 01:40,18 | 01:39,77 | 01:39,77 | 15.39/18,2 | 2/64/0 |
35. | 11/DS | PELIKÁN Václav | 2005 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 01:41,84 | 01:40,37 | 01:40,37 | 15.99/18,9 | 1/58/0 |
36. | 12/DS | KÖRNER Adam | 2004 | 2 | KK Brand | 01:40,54 | 01:40,79 | 01:40,54 | 16.16/19,2 | 0/52/0 |
37. | 13/DS | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 01:40,66 | 01:44,37 | 01:40,66 | 16.28/19,3 | 0/46/0 |
38. | 4/DM | SYROVÝ Filip | 2007 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 01:58,05 | 01:41,89 | 01:41,89 | 17.51/20,8 | 0/40/0 |
39. | 13/U23 | DVOŘÁK Lukáš | 2000 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 01:41,97 | 01:45,56 | 01:41,97 | 17.59/20,8 | 0/34/0 |
40. | 5/DM | ŠRÁMEK David | 2007 | 2 | Pardub. | 01:45,73 | 01:42,16 | 01:42,16 | 17.78/21,1 | 0/28/0 |
41. | 6/DM | NOVOTNÝ Štěpán | 2006 | 2 | Semily | 01:42,24 | 01:43,30 | 01:42,24 | 17.86/21,2 | 0/22/0 |
42. | 7/DM | PALOUDA Mikoláš | 2007 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:42,37 | 01:43,33 | 01:42,37 | 17.99/21,3 | 0/16/0 |
43. | 14/U23 | HYNEK Pavel | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 01:43,16 | 01:42,91 | 01:42,91 | 18.53/22,0 | 0/10/0 |
44. | 14/DS | POPELKA Petr | 2005 | 3 | KK Brand | 01:43,68 | 01:44,11 | 01:43,68 | 19.30/22,9 | 0/4/0 |
45. | 8/DM | KUTÍN Filip | 2007 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:45,80 | 01:44,20 | 01:44,20 | 19.82/23,5 | 0/0/2 |
46. | 9/DM | PLEŠTIL Šimon | 2007 | 2 | Semily | 01:44,39 | 01:44,31 | 01:44,31 | 19.93/23,6 | 0/3/0 |
47. | 1/ZS | KONVALINKA Štěpán | 2009 | 3 | Pardub. | 01:48,45 | 01:44,91 | 01:44,91 | 20.53/24,3 | 0/2/0 |
48. | 15/U23 | BERKA Štěpán | 2002 | 3 | Litovel | 01:48,36 | 01:49,17 | 01:48,36 | 23.98/28,4 | 0/0/1 |
49. | 10/DM | SEDLÁK Václav | 2007 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 01:56,87 | 01:50,15 | 01:50,15 | 25.77/30,5 | 0/1/0 |
50. | KASPER Jakub | 2007 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | 3515.61/4.166,4 | 0/0/0 | ||
51. | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | 3515.61/4.166,4 | 0/0/0 |