por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 1 | KK Brno | 08:30,28 | - | ||
2. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | 2 | Olomouc | 08:31,16 | 0.87/0,2 | - | |
3. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 08:34,90 | 4.61/0,9 | - | |
4. | 1/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 08:40,69 | 10.40/2,0 | - |
5. | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | MT | Olomouc | 08:44,43 | 14.14/2,8 | - | |
6. | 1/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 08:45,33 | 15.04/2,9 | - |
7. | 2/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 08:45,93 | 15.64/3,1 | - |
8. | 2/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 08:50,43 | 20.14/3,9 | - |
9. | 3/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 08:54,59 | 24.30/4,8 | - |
10. | 1/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 08:59,98 | 29.69/5,8 | - |
11. | 4/U23 | JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 09:00,18 | 29.89/5,9 | - |
12. | 2/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 09:04,35 | 34.06/6,7 | - |
13. | 3/DM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:07,83 | 37.54/7,4 | - |
14. | 1/V | KNEBEL Robert | 1971 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:08,66 | 38.37/7,5 | - |
15. | 2/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 09:10,66 | 40.37/7,9 | - |
16. | 3/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 09:12,14 | 41.85/8,2 | - |
17. | 1/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 1 | Trutnov | 09:12,16 | 41.87/8,2 | - |
18. | 4/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 09:14,02 | 43.73/8,6 | - |
19. | 5/U23 | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | 09:14,45 | 44.16/8,7 | - |
20. | 2/VM | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 09:14,92 | 44.63/8,7 | - |
21. | 6/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 09:21,22 | 50.93/10,0 | - |
22. | 3/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 09:24,48 | 54.19/10,6 | - |
23. | 4/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 09:25,00 | 54.71/10,7 | - |
24. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 09:26,73 | 56.44/11,1 | - | |
25. | 7/U23 | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | 09:32,91 | 62.62/12,3 | - |
26. | 5/DM | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 09:34,07 | 63.78/12,5 | - |
27. | 8/U23 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | 09:37,40 | 67.11/13,2 | - |
28. | 5/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 09:38,73 | 68.44/13,4 | - |
29. | 6/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:42,11 | 71.82/14,1 | - |
30. | 6/DS | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 09:46,59 | 76.30/15,0 | - |
31. | 3/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 09:49,80 | 79.51/15,6 | - |
32. | 7/DM | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 09:51,43 | 81.14/15,9 | - |
33. | 8/DM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:55,39 | 85.10/16,7 | - |
34. | 1/ZS | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:57,55 | 87.26/17,1 | - |
35. | 7/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:57,67 | 87.38/17,1 | - |
36. | 9/DM | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:59,77 | 89.48/17,5 | - |
37. | 10/DM | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 09:59,94 | 89.65/17,6 | - |
38. | DAVÍDEK Tomáš | 1985 | Č.Kruml. | 10:01,67 | 91.38/17,9 | - | ||
39. | 2/ZS | HEZINA Jiří | 2004 | 3 | Roudnice | 10:04,92 | 94.63/18,5 | - |
40. | 3/ZS | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 10:06,51 | 96.22/18,9 | - |
41. | 4/V | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | 10:07,10 | 96.81/19,0 | - |
42. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 10:08,99 | 98.70/19,3 | - |
43. | 11/DM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 10:16,41 | 106.12/20,8 | - |
44. | 4/ZS | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:21,27 | 110.98/21,7 | - |
45. | 5/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | 2 | KK Brand | 10:21,31 | 111.02/21,8 | - |
46. | 6/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 2 | VS Tábor | 10:25,73 | 115.44/22,6 | - |
47. | 8/DS | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 10:32,69 | 122.40/24,0 | - |
48. | 5/V | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 3 | Č.Lípa | 10:54,91 | 144.62/28,3 | - |
49. | 7/ZS | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 10:58,92 | 148.63/29,1 | - |
50. | 9/DS | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 11:13,66 | 163.37/32,0 | - |
51. | 8/ZS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 3 | Blovice | 11:13,73 | 163.44/32,0 | - |
52. | 9/ZS | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:26,35 | 176.06/34,5 | - |
53. | 10/ZS | BEIER Alva | 2005 | 3 | Trutnov | 11:34,42 | 184.13/36,1 | - |
54. | 11/ZS | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | Pardub. | 11:35,63 | 185.34/36,3 | - | |
55. | 12/ZS | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 11:39,52 | 189.23/37,1 | - |
56. | 13/ZS | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 3 | Pardub. | 11:42,11 | 191.82/37,6 | - |
57. | 1/ZM | PANZER Martin | 2007 | 3 | Loko Plz | 11:44,09 | 193.80/38,0 | - |
58. | 14/ZS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:48,38 | 198.09/38,8 | - |
59. | 15/ZS | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:51,83 | 201.54/39,5 | - |
60. | 16/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 12:00,85 | 210.56/41,3 | - |
61. | 12/DM | STEHLÍK Alexander | 2002 | Trutnov | 12:21,56 | 231.27/45,3 | - | |
62. | 2/VS | JAROLÍMEK Otta | 1961 | 3 | Turnov | 12:29,33 | 239.04/46,8 | - |
63. | 17/ZS | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | Vys.Mýto | 12:33,89 | 243.60/47,7 | - | |
64. | 2/ZM | WEISER Kryštof | 2007 | Litovel | 12:46,77 | 256.48/50,3 | - | |
65. | 3/ZM | STRATIL Filip | 2006 | Litovel | 12:47,89 | 257.60/50,5 | - | |
STŘECHA Jan | 2001 | 3 | VSDK | DNS | - | |||
SMÍTKA Petr | 1963 | 3 | Chomutov | DSQ | - | |||
ODVÁRKO Michael | 1979 | 2 | Dukla B. | DNS | - |