JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Vacík Václav VS Dolní Kounice1960108071 0
Vacíková Kateřina UP Olomouc1983119017 9
Vacková Michala TJ Dvůr Králové1975053015 23
Václavík Jaroslav Delfín Jablonec1954046029 0
Václavík Vojtěch Delfín Jablonec1983046069 0
Vaculík Daniel UP Olomouc2004119223 0
Vaculíková Blanka VSK Medik Praha1980087010 0
Vaculová Lucie KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011075 0
Vadlejch David Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1991042037 6
Vadlejch František Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1965042007 10
Vadlejch František TJ KVS Sušice1994042017 7
Vadlejch Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1989023027 66
Vadlejch Tomáš TJ KVS Sušice1988042004 0
Vadlejchová Blanka TJ KVS Sušice1967042060 0
VADLEJCHOVÁ Jana SKVS ČB1989000000 2
Vágner Petr TJ Dvůr Králové1949053145 0
Vágnerová Jana TJ Dvůr Králové1944053146 0
Vácha Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1958023120 0
Vácha Marek TJ Šumperk z.s.2003129037 19
Vácha Ondřej TJ Šumperk z.s.2001129010 72
Vácha Viktor DUKLA Brandýs1985012038 82
Vácha Viktor KK Rakovník1985017056 11
Váchová Barbora SK VS Č. Budějovice1988023121 16
Váchová Helena SK VS Č. Budějovice1960023122 0
VAISSELLE Léa CKHI1994000000 2
VAJDA Ivan ŽKV-ZA2007000000 2
Vajda Matej SVK1990000000 1
Vajda Matúš ŽKV-Žilina, SVK1999000000 2
Vajda Tibor ŽKV-Žilina, SVK2002000000 2
Vala Matěj VS Tábor1993030040 14
Vala Vladimír VS Tábor1963030006 38
VALANT Ulan Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana2001000000 7
Valášek Jan KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011042 38
Valášek Roman TJ Ohře Klášterec1991048042 0
VALDENAIRE MATHILDE FRA/GERARDMER98000000 1
VALDENAIRE Mathylde FRA1998000000 1
Válek Jiří TJ Turnov1981062025 7
Válek Michal VS Tábor1974030022 86
Válek Michal VS Tábor2006030025 114
Valenta Josef Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1973042034 3
Valenta Ladislav SKP Hradec Králové1952054074 0
Valenta Petr SK Štětí2001050009 15
Valenta Tomáš SK VS Č. Budějovice1992023147 0
VALENTIN KAMMERL KK Rosenheim1999000000 2
Valentová Kristýna Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2007042021 0
Valentová Kristýna Sušice2007000000 1
Valík František DUKLA Brandýs1944012040 0
Valík Jiří KK Opava1965121042 0
Valíková Barbora DUKLA Brandýs1994012063 138
Valíková Martina KK Opava1971121025 0
Valíková Radka TJ Syntesia Pardubice1991057074 113
Válková Alena VS Tábor1976030029 1
VALLEE Stefanie CAN0000000 1
Valová Monika VS Tábor1973030037 0
Valtr Vítězslav TJ Kaplice1952025024 0
Valtrová Eliška TJ Kaplice1982025010 0
Valtrová Jaroslava TJ Kaplice1963025025 0
Valtrová Zuzana UP Olomouc1986119121 0
VAN DE VEN Swantge MAGDEBURG1998000000 3
VAN DE VEN Swantje Kanuclub Falke Magdeburg, GER1998000000 7
VAN DER KNIJFF Annebel ESP0000000 1
VAN DER ZWART Anneli NED0000000 2
VAN OORSCHOT Janneke GER1979000000 2
VAN DER BOOGAARD Mic NED0000000 2
Van Oorschot Oorschot Janneke ATSV Erlangen1980000000 0
VAN WIJK Katrina CAN1990000000 3
Váňa Pavel SK VS Č. Budějovice1970023158 0
Vandas Bohuslav SK Domeček Soběslav1982026003 2
Vandasová Lenka SK Domeček Soběslav1985026004 100
Vaněček Jiří UP Olomouc1980119080 0
Vaněček Petr UP Olomouc1984119045 0
Vaněček Tomáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1986024038 30
Vaněčková Adéla VS Tábor1996030039 2
Vaněk Daniel KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011059 0
Vaněk Jan Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1950049020 0
Vaněk Jan Raftklub Jihlava1975183012 0
Vaněk Jiří Kaučuk Kralupy1961014011 0
Vaněk Jiří TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1987014009 170
Vaněk Josef UP Olomouc1957119005 0
Vaněk Martin VS Tábor1971030049 85
Vaněk Matěj VS Tábor2004030044 251
Vaněk Petr BS Vlašim1973019010 0
VANHA Zuzana USA0000000 3
VANIN KONSTANTIN Moscow2000000000 2
VANIN VLADISLAV Moscow2002000000 3
Vaniš Petr TJ Loko Plzeň1948039073 0
Vaniš Radek TJ Loko Plzeň1976039031 0
Vaňkát Martin Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1978056005 0
Vaňková Gabriela TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1974116019 2
Vaňková Jana Kaučuk Kralupy1965014019 0
Vaňková Klára VS Tábor2001030043 226
Vaňková Michaela TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2000116080 75
Vaňková Petra TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1983014010 0
Vaňková Štěpánka TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2007116105 0
Vaňourek Martin KC Škoda Plzeň1986040012 0
Vaňourek Milan KC Škoda Plzeň1972040059 0
Vaňura Alex SK VS Č. Budějovice2008023018 0
Vanyšová Adéla TJ Loko Žatec2005052048 0
VARIS Kalle FIN0000000 1
Vaseev Nikita team SPb, RUS2002000000 0
VASEY Robin GBR1980000000 4
Vašina Jiří Mittal Ostrava1994122006 76
Vašina Jiří Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1994009183 25
Vašulka Tomáš VK Kroměříž2000112003 0
Vavera Jan Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa2000043013 27
Vávra David SK VS Č. Budějovice1982023119 0
Vávra Jakub TJ Přetejk Hamr1990073005 0
Vávra Jan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1946024025 0
Vávra Jan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1946024060 0
Vávra Petr TJ Permon Roztoky1991065018 24
Vávra Tomáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1979024062 0
Vavrla Adam KK Opava2000121063 103
Vavrla Dušan Mittal Ostrava1961122036 0
Vavrla Dušan Mittal Ostrava1969122036 0
Vavrla Dušan VK Tzunami Ostrava1969118001 4
Vavrlová Hana VK Tzunami Ostrava1976118052 0
Vávrová Aneta SK Třebechovice2000061040 4
Vávrová Eva SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1971024014 0
Vávrová Iva TJ Permon Roztoky1993065010 16
Vávrová Michaela Bohemians Praha1997001063 0
Vavruška Jan TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem1977051016 0
Vavřík Tadeáš Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1999066017 4
Vavříková Elen Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2002066026 1
VEBER Arthur Nancy1988000000 1
Veber Jan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1971024045 2
Večerek Michal KK Opava1977121041 12
Večerková Alice KK Opava1977121088 13
Večerková Nina SK Veselí nad Moravou1992133015 11
Vejnar Samuel SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2005024042 100
Vejnarová Freya SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2008024075 0
Vejr Tomáš Technika Praha1980007038 0
Vejvoda Lukáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2008009132 0
Vejvoda Miloslav KK Rakovník1959017034 0
Vejvoda Ondřej SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1980024050 2
Vejvoda Vojtěch KK Rakovník1999017042 146
Véle Adam Kaučuk Kralupy1994014029 5
Velenovský Jiří VS Tábor1978030072 8
Velenovský Jonáš VS Tábor2011030073 0
Velenovský Vojta VS Tábor2008030074 13
Velešíková Petra UP Olomouc1986119100 39
Vélová Renáta Delfín Jablonec1970046071 0
Venc Alexandr DUKLA Brandýs1999012053 65
Venc Josef KK Brandýs nad Labem1974011041 0
Venc Ondřej KK Brandýs nad Labem2007011022 10
Venc Štěpán DUKLA Brandýs2004012066 117
Vencová Alžběta KK Brandýs nad Labem2010011080 0
Venera Jaromír TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1935015060 0
Venera Miroslav TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1965015021 0
Venera Petr TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1966015022 0
Venerová Šárka TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1973015055 0
VENET Elisa FRA1987000000 4
Veniger Jan SKK Vysoké Mýto2000064042 205
Veniger Jaroslav SKK Vysoké Mýto1946064022 0
Veniger Jiří SKK Vysoké Mýto1973064023 18
Veniger Jiří SKK Vysoké Mýto2006064044 0
Venigerová Hana SKK Vysoké Mýto2001064043 2
Vepřek Lukáš TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2002014034 0
Vepřková Tereza TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2002014035 0
VERMEULEN Harry NED0000000 1
VERNEL Thomas Paris, FRA1997000000 2
Verner Jakub TJ Slavia K. Vary1974035033 0
Vernerová Martina TJ Slavia K. Vary1973035034 0
VERONESI Lorenzo Soc. Canottieri Eridano Guasta1993000000 1
Vertal Jakub TJ UVLF Kosice, SVK2002000000 2
Veřtát David TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1982070017 3
Veřtát Michal TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1957070009 2
Veřtátová Milena TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1957070060 0
Veselá Jaroslava TJ Dvůr Králové1951053085 0
Veselá Jitka Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1991036022 58
Veselá Kateřina VSK Medik Praha1980087018 0
Veselá Linda Technika Praha1980007035 106
Veselá Petra VS Dolní Kounice1979108025 0
Veselá Veronika TJ Syntesia Pardubice2002057091 11
Veselská Aneta Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1985055012 0
Veselský Petr VM Hradisko1970113009 0
Veselský Vladimír UP Olomouc1938119009 0
Veselý František Loko Trutnov2000060055 121
Veselý František TJ Dvůr Králové2000053007 26
Veselý Josef Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1950036020 89
Veselý Karel VS Blovice1943033054 0
Veselý Marek TJ Baník Sokolov1981041038 0
Veselý Marek VS Dolní Kounice1975108043 2
Veselý Matěj TJ Dvůr Králové1978053024 60
Veselý Ondřej TJ Syntesia Pardubice1983057060 1
Veselý Ondřej TJ Syntesia Pardubice2004057054 41
Veselý Pavel TJ Turnov1969062013 0
Veselý Petr VS Dolní Kounice1976108045 159
Veselý Radek SK Žižkov1980008015 9
Veselý Václav Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1954036021 0
Veselý Vítězslav TJ Dvůr Králové1949053086 0
Veškrna Miroslav SK VS Karbo Benátky1967010014 3
Veškrna Miroslav SK VS Karbo Benátky1993010047 1
Větrovská Aneta USK Praha1993009177 20
Větrovský Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1997009038 264
Větrovský Jiří Sport Zbraslav1966095002 126
Větrovský Tomáš Sport Zbraslav2005095003 39
Větrovský Tomáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009016 71
Vetýška Jaroslav SK Jihlava1952081062 0
VEVERKA Lukáš Benátky2001000000 3
Veverka Čeněk TJ Loko Plzeň2007039014 39
Veverka Lukáš SK VS Karbo Benátky2002010008 127
Veverková Zdenka TJ Loko Plzeň1977039037 11
Vianello Marco Canoa club verona, ITA1997000000 6
VID POLENČIČ KK Soške, SLO2004000000 1
Vidmar Klemen KKK Tacen, SLO1997000000 2
VIELLIARD Mick Les Margarites CK1989000000 4
VIELLIARD Thibaut FRA2000000000 2
VIESEL Dennis Team BSP-N Mitte1996000000 6
Vícha Lubomír TJ Valašské Meziříčí1982132028 2
Vicher Jan TJ Kablo Děčín1970044018 5
Vicher Jan TJ Kablo Děčín2000044027 0
Víchová Martina Loko Trutnov1990060009 0
VIKTOR Endre HUN0000000 2
VILARRUBLA Nuria ESP0000000 2
Vinc Marek KK Brandýs nad Labem1982011011 0
VINCE TOMMY Sweden1992000000 2
Vinklárek Radek VS Lipník nad Bečvou1966115039 0
Vinš Karel Kotva Bráník1993077004 2
Vintr Milan SK Přerov1957124005 0
Viragh Tomáš SK Týniště nad Orlicí2004063062 25
Víšek Lubomír VS Lipník nad Bečvou1935115082 0
Víšek Martin SK VS Č. Budějovice1978023124 0
VIŠNAR Nejc SLO0000000 3
VÍT Dvo?ák 1971000000 2
Vít Kvasnička SK Třebechovice2002061034 0
Vít Matyáš KVS Hradec Králové2009045027 2
Vít Pavel SK VS Karbo Benátky1941010089 0
Vitásek Karel SK Jihlava1952081021 0
VÍTEK Dvo?ák 2003000000 4
Vítek Daniel TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2008071110 0
Vítek David Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2007103012 0
Vítek David TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1974071008 9
Vítek Miloslav TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1948071025 0
VITKAUSKAITE Jurate LTU0000000 1
Vítková Jana TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1948071033 0
Vítková Jana TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1975071009 0
Vítkova Petra TJ Baník Sokolov1969041039 0
Vítková Zuzana TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2008071111 0
Vitoul Tomáš TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2003116107 4
VÍTOVCOVÁ Natálie Č.Kruml.1995000000 3
Vítovcová Natálie SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1995024035 0
Víznerová Daniela TJ DNT VS Kadaň2003047018 40
Vladař Dušan TJ Šumperk z.s.1952129035 0
Vladař Dušan Vodní sporty Desná1952128035 0
Vladař Marek Regent Team1981184002 16
Vladař Marek Vodní sporty Desná1981128036 13
Vladařová Zuzana Regent Team1986184001 17
Vladyka Miroslav Bohemians Praha1959001047 0
Vlach Jiří SK Žižkov1978008018 5
Vlasák Jan SK Třebechovice1986061026 11
Vlasta Jaroslav SK VS Karbo Benátky1962010045 0
Vlasta Milan SK VS Karbo Benátky1960010046 0
Vlasta Zdeněk SK VS Karbo Benátky1957010094 0
Vlček Bert OP Prostějov2015123009 0
Vlček Jakub UP Olomouc1986119044 0
Vlček Jan OP Prostějov1981123067 3
Vlček Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1990009048 184
Vlček Ladislav DUKLA Brandýs1985012027 102
Vlček Ladislav SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1962043060 0
Vlček Lukáš Vodní sporty Zábřeh1991135015 0
Vlček Vincent OP Prostějov2013123008 0
Vlčnovský Vilém SK VS Č. Budějovice1994023149 143
Vobořil Kryštof Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009159 5
Vobr Tomáš Lužnice Tábor1989078021 0
Vodák Norbert TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2004116097 65
Vodrážka Jan TJ Semily1973059049 1
VODRÁŽKA Matěj Semily2004000000 2
Vodrážka Matěj TJ Semily2004059049 7
VOGEL Florian Coswig1995000000 2
Vogel Zdeněk TJ Šumperk1973129040 0
Vogel Zdeněk TJ Šumperk z.s.1973129011 3
Vogel Zdenek Vodní sporty Desná1973128040 0
VOGTLIN Adrian SUI0000000 1
Voigt Sandra Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER2001000000 0
Voigtová Barbora TJ Ohře Klášterec1995048079 0
Vojan Miroslav SK VS Č. Budějovice1938023125 0
Vojanová Marie SK VS Č. Budějovice1942023126 0
Vojta Jiří Otava Strakonice1956027059 0
Vojtěchová Barbora VS Dolní Kounice2004108034 30
Vojtěchovská Kateřina UP Olomouc1990119098 1
Vojtíková Klára KK Brandýs nad Labem2007011078 0
Vojtová Veronika Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1990009013 145
Vokál Petr KK Brandýs nad Labem1980011006 0
Vokněrová Olga SK NeoMI Praha1942013015 0
Vokřál Petr KVS Hradec Králové1972045029 1
Volák Jaroslav TJ Ohře Klášterec1990048068 184
Volák Václav TJ Ohře Klášterec1963048080 4
VOLDERS GERALD Royal Mava Club Sauheid, BEL1999000000 0
Volek Josef TJ Loko Plzeň1942039077 0
Volek Martin TJ Valašské Meziříčí1982132027 29
Volek Michal TJ Loko Plzeň1976039038 0
Volf Eduard Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1971049050 0
Volf Jaroslav KK Brandýs nad Labem1979011039 91
Volf Marek VS Tábor2007030033 25
Volf Matěj VS Tábor2003030064 4
Volfová Ilona VS Tábor1974030079 0
Volfová Kamila KK Brandýs nad Labem1988011029 2
Volfová Veronika SK VS Č. Budějovice1990023127 0
VOLKOM Pyotr Kazakhstan1993000000 2
Volková Pavla Loko Trutnov1985060022 3
Volková Silvie TJ Valašské Meziříčí1979132031 0
Volný Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov1944041040 0
Voloszcuk Petr TJ Šumperk z.s.1974129012 0
VOLPI IACOPO Canoa Club Milano2001000000 3
Volrábová Zuzana Technika Praha1992007036 2
Vomáčka Jakub Loko Trutnov1993060044 34
Vomáčka Michal SKK Vysoké Mýto1996064039 0
Vondra Jan DUKLA Brandýs1988012037 124
Vondra Matouš TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2003014007 5
Vondra Václav Otava Strakonice1957027020 48
Vondra Václav Otava Strakonice1983027021 0
Vondraček Lukáš SK Týniště nad Orlicí1979063036 0
Vondruška Michal Technika Brno1968104024 0
Voneš Jakub KK Brandýs nad Labem2007011065 19
Voráč Alois Vodní sporty Zábřeh1949135037 0
Voráč Ondřej Vodní sporty Zábřeh1982135038 4
Voral David TJ Syntesia Pardubice2005057057 5
Voral David TJ Syntesia Pardubice2007057010 37
Vorel Jakub TJ Syntesia Pardubice2007057219 0
Vorel Zdeněk TJ Syntesia Pardubice1974057044 176
Vorlíček Marek TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1977070010 0
Vorlíček Michal SK MONDI PACKAGING Štětí1972050001 0
Vorlová Darina TJ Syntesia Pardubice1984057054 0
Vorlová Darina TJ Syntesia Pardubice1984057053 18
Voříšek Josef KC Škoda Plzeň1963040051 0
Voříšek Tomáš KC Škoda Plzeň1986040052 0
Vosáhlová Martina TJ Ohře Klášterec1988048018 0
Vosejpka Petr SK VS Č. Budějovice1965023123 12
VOSKOBOJNIKOV Egor RUS0000000 2
Vosmek Jáchym SKK Vysoké Mýto2007064039 0
Vostal Tomáš Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2004103006 0
VOSTŘEL Jindřich Olomouc1960000000 1
Vošlajer Ondřej SK Týniště nad Orlicí1988063035 0
Vošvrda Ondřej SK Domeček Soběslav1987026009 0
Votava Patrik TJ Loko Žatec1992052043 0
Voves Ladislav TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1957014055 0
Voves Ladislav TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1985014003 130
Vovsová Hana TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1986014070 0
Vovsová Milena TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1965014056 0
Vovsová Šárka TJ Syntesia Pardubice1942057075 0
Vozáb Jaroslav TJ Syntesia Pardubice1976057058 1
Vozábal Tomáš SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023033 0
Vozka Aleš Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1989042029 57
Vozka Filip Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2000042042 0
VOŽENÍLKOVÁ Klára Dukla Praha1996000000 2
Vrabec Vratislav SKP Hradec Králové1954054077 0
VRAGOVIC LUKA Croatia1999000000 2
Vrána Karel SK Štětí1943050060 0
Vrána Michal TJ Valašské Meziříčí1968132025 0
Vrána Milan Mittal Ostrava1957122054 0
Vrána Tomáš SK MONDI PACKAGING Štětí1977050027 0
Vránek Jan VS Blovice2004033009 87
Vránková Ivana VS Blovice2002033010 19
Vránková Taťána Delfín Jablonec1959046057 0
Vránková Tereza Delfín Jablonec1988046073 0
Vránová Jana VPS Albatros Staňkov1980032003 0
Vránová Linda UP Olomouc1989119111 2
Vraný Matěj Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009087 10
Vrátný Jan TJ Jiskra Bechyně2004076015 0
Vrba Jindřich Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1999049003 0
Vrba Jiří UP Olomouc1997119066 127
Vrba Jiří UP Olomouc1966119084 2
Vrba Matěj Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2002103003 9
Vrba Pavel Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1973066013 2
Vrba Vojtěch Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1994055010 6
Vrba Zdeněk SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1957024080 0
Vrbata Filip SK Týniště nad Orlicí1998063055 2
Vrbata Jaroslav TJ Syntesia Pardubice1975057084 16
Vrbková Dana SK VS Č. Budějovice1955023128 0
Vrbková Daniela SK VS Č. Budějovice1986023129 0
Vrbková Eva SK VS Č. Budějovice1983023130 0
VRBNJAK Erbežnik Tej Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana1997000000 3
Vrbnjak Erbežnik Teja KKK Ljubljana, SLO1997000000 7
Vrbová Alexandra Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2000066009 240
Vrbová Kateřina UP Olomouc1992119125 1
Vrbová Marie UP Olomouc2007119198 25
Vrbová Pavla UP Olomouc1966119204 0
Vrevc Eva KKK Tacen1995000000 1
Vrevc Neža KKK Tacen1996000000 6
Vrublovský Jan UP Olomouc1999119122 246
Vrublovský Jiří UP Olomouc1969119113 14
Vrzalová Veronika TJ Loko Plzeň1991039012 6
Vrzáň Jakub Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1987009173 118
Vrzgula Lukáš Olomouc1993000000 1
Vybíral Martin OP Prostějov1970123054 0
Vybíral Ondřej UP Olomouc2001119163 28
Vybíral Viktor OP Prostějov1976123053 0
Vybíralík Michal TJ Ohře Klášterec1972048019 6
Výborná Emilie SK Žižkov1928008062 0
Vybulka Jakub TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1998014037 87
Vybulka Jan TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1969014007 0
Vydrová Jaroslava SK VS Č. Budějovice1947023131 0
Vyhnálek Jan SKK Vysoké Mýto1996064037 121
Vyhnálek Vít TJ Tesla Brno1970105029 1
Vyhnálková Adéla TJ Tesla Brno2010105037 0
Vyhnánek Jiří Technika Praha1974007034 73
Vykydal Jakub UP Olomouc1999119107 0
Vykydal Roman TJ Šumperk1969128042 0
Vyleta Matěj VS Blovice2004033011 0
Vymětal Jan Vodní sporty Zábřeh1994135036 0
Vymětal Martin TJ Jiskra Bechyně2001076017 0
Vymětal Tadeáš UP Olomouc2003119088 28
Vyroubal Jakub Raft team H2O Jeseník2002188007 0
Vyskočil Viktor VS Dolní Kounice2008108039 9
Vyšata Zdeněk SK Štětí1955050052 0
Oddíl