Jméno | Oddíl | Ročník | Reg.číslo | počet výsledků |
---|
Vaněk Matěj |
VS Tábor | 2004 | 030044 |
501 |
Vaňková Klára |
VS Tábor | 2001 | 030043 |
415 |
Válek Michal |
VS Tábor | 2006 | 030025 |
337 |
Větrovský Jan |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1997 | 009038 |
319 |
Vorel Zdeněk |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1974 | 057044 |
318 |
Vrbová Marie |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2007 | 119198 |
302 |
Vránek Jan |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 2004 | 033009 |
294 |
Veselý Petr |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1976 | 108045 |
290 |
Veniger Jan |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 2000 | 064042 |
289 |
Vrbová Alexandra |
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn | 2000 | 066009 |
286 |
Voneš Jakub |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2007 | 011065 |
276 |
Volák Jaroslav |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1990 | 048068 |
267 |
Veselý Ondřej |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2004 | 057054 |
262 |
Vrublovský Jan |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1999 | 119122 |
247 |
Vejnar Samuel |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2005 | 024042 |
244 |
Vaňková Kristýna |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1991 | 014040 |
239 |
Vaněk Jiří |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1987 | 014009 |
228 |
Venc Štěpán |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 2004 | 012066 |
225 |
Virágh Tomáš |
SK Třebechovice | 2004 | 061013 |
225 |
Vojtová Veronika |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1990 | 009013 |
214 |
Větrovský Tomáš |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2005 | 009016 |
211 |
Venc Ondřej |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2007 | 011022 |
208 |
Válek Michal |
VS Tábor | 1974 | 030022 |
203 |
Vlček Jan |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1990 | 009048 |
200 |
Větrovský Jiří |
SPORT Zbraslav, z. s. | 1966 | 095002 |
199 |
Vojtíková Klára |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2007 | 011078 |
196 |
Veverka Lukáš |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2002 | 010008 |
190 |
Vaculová Lucie |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2008 | 011075 |
185 |
Valíková Barbora |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 1994 | 012063 |
185 |
Vavrla Adam |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2000 | 118002 |
173 |
Vodák Norbert |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2004 | 106097 |
159 |
Vosmek Jáchym |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 2007 | 064039 |
159 |
Voves Ladislav |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1985 | 014003 |
156 |
Vejvoda Vojtěch |
KK Rakovník | 1999 | 017042 |
154 |
Vybulková Julie |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2011 | 014012 |
152 |
Vít Matyáš |
KVS Hradec Králové | 2009 | 045027 |
149 |
Valenta Josef |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2010 | 119238 |
145 |
Veselý Josef |
Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s. | 1950 | 036020 |
144 |
Vlčnovský Vilém |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1994 | 023149 |
143 |
Veselá Linda |
Vysokoškolská tělovýchovná jednota Technika Praha z. s. | 1980 | 007035 |
140 |
Valíková Radka |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1991 | 057074 |
139 |
Velenovský Jiří |
VS Tábor | 1978 | 030072 |
131 |
Vrba Jiří |
UP Olomouc | 1997 | 119066 |
127 |
Vondra Jan |
TJ Dukla Praha | 1988 | 012037 |
124 |
Vaculová Silvie |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2010 | 011079 |
123 |
Velenovský Vojtěch |
VS Tábor | 2008 | 030074 |
123 |
Veselý František |
Loko Trutnov | 2000 | 060055 |
123 |
Vrzáň Jakub |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1987 | 009173 |
122 |
Vyhnálek Jan |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 1996 | 064037 |
121 |
Vejvančický Pavel |
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn | 2009 | 066019 |
120 |
Vencová Alžběta |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2010 | 011080 |
115 |
Vodrážka Matěj |
TJ Semily | 2004 | 059049 |
115 |
Vandasová Lenka |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 1985 | 026004 |
110 |
Vyhnánek Jiří |
Vysokoškolská tělovýchovná jednota Technika Praha z. s. | 1974 | 007034 |
107 |
Vlček Ladislav |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 1985 | 012027 |
103 |
Vybulka Jakub |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1998 | 014037 |
102 |
Viková Anna |
Loko Trutnov | 2008 | 060091 |
99 |
Volf Jaroslav |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 1979 | 011039 |
93 |
Voříšek Václav |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 2008 | 064041 |
92 |
Vondra Václav |
Otava Strakonice | 1957 | 027020 |
91 |
Vaněk Martin |
VS Tábor | 1971 | 030049 |
87 |
Vácha Ondřej |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 2001 | 129010 |
84 |
Vlnas Ota |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2010 | 009151 |
84 |
Vadlejch Jan |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1989 | 023027 |
83 |
Vácha Viktor |
DUKLA Brandýs | 1985 | 012038 |
82 |
Vašina Jiří |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1994 | 009183 |
81 |
Vojtěchová Barbora |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 2004 | 108034 |
77 |
Vácha Viktor |
KK Rakovník | 1985 | 017056 |
76 |
Vašina Jiří |
Mittal Ostrava | 1994 | 122006 |
76 |
Vorlová Darina |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1984 | 057053 |
76 |
Veverka Čeněk |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 2007 | 039014 |
75 |
Vozka Aleš |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 1989 | 042029 |
74 |
Velenovský Jonáš |
VS Tábor | 2011 | 030073 |
71 |
Vybulka Matěj |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2012 | 014018 |
71 |
Valášek Jan |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2005 | 011042 |
67 |
Veselý Matěj |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1978 | 053024 |
67 |
Vaněk Daniel |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2008 | 011059 |
65 |
Venc Alexandr |
DUKLA Brandýs | 1999 | 012053 |
65 |
Veselá Pavlína |
Vodní sporty Desná | 1995 | 128011 |
65 |
Vejvančický Petr |
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn | 2013 | 066029 |
63 |
Vybíral Viktor |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2007 | 103049 |
63 |
Veselá Jitka |
Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s. | 1991 | 036022 |
62 |
VILARRUBLA Nuria |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
61 |
Válková Tereza |
VS Tábor | 2012 | 030054 |
53 |
Vitoul Tomáš |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2003 | 106107 |
52 |
Veselá Veronika |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2002 | 057091 |
50 |
Vítek David |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2007 | 103012 |
50 |
Voják Jakub |
Otava Strakonice | 2008 | 027024 |
50 |
Vraný Matěj |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 2006 | 090007 |
43 |
Velešíková Petra |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1986 | 119100 |
41 |
Víznerová Daniela |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2003 | 047018 |
40 |
Vonešová Adéla |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2013 | 011042 |
40 |
Vácha Marek |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 2003 | 129037 |
39 |
Větrovský Tomáš |
Sport Zbraslav | 2005 | 095003 |
39 |
Vyskočil Viktor |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 2008 | 108039 |
39 |
Vala Vladimír |
VS Tábor | 1963 | 030006 |
38 |
Voral David |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2007 | 057010 |
37 |
Volf Matěj |
VS Tábor | 2003 | 030064 |
36 |
Vybulka Jan |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1969 | 014007 |
35 |
Vídeňský Antonín |
Loko Trutnov | 2008 | 060016 |
34 |
Vomáčka Jakub |
Loko Trutnov | 1993 | 060044 |
34 |
Vorel Filip |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2013 | 057141 |
34 |
Veniger Jiří |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 1973 | 064023 |
33 |
Vavřín Jan |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2007 | 057137 |
32 |
Volek Martin |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1982 | 132027 |
32 |
Vatěrová Amálie |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2010 | 011083 |
31 |
Vopalecký Antonín |
Otava Strakonice | 2013 | 027037 |
31 |
Vaněček Tomáš |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1986 | 024038 |
30 |
Vrbata Jaroslav |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1975 | 057084 |
29 |
Vybíral Ondřej |
UP Olomouc | 2001 | 119163 |
28 |
Vymětal Tadeáš |
UP Olomouc | 2003 | 119088 |
28 |
Vavera Jan |
Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa | 2000 | 043013 |
27 |
Veselý František |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 2000 | 053007 |
26 |
Vogl David |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2011 | 103050 |
25 |
Volf Marek |
VS Tábor | 2007 | 030033 |
25 |
Vávra Petr |
TJ Roztoky | 1991 | 065018 |
24 |
Vacková Michaela |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1975 | 053015 |
23 |
Veniger Jiří |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 2006 | 064044 |
23 |
Volfová Nela |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2014 | 011085 |
23 |
Vrbata Štěpán |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2006 | 057101 |
22 |
Volf Tomáš |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2016 | 011089 |
21 |
Voral David |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2005 | 057057 |
21 |
Vrzalová Veronika |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1991 | 039012 |
21 |
VUITTON Emma |
FRA | 2003 | 000000 |
21 |
Větrovská Aneta |
USK Praha | 1993 | 009177 |
20 |
Velešík Antonín |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2014 | 119248 |
19 |
Volková Pavla |
Loko Trutnov | 1985 | 060022 |
19 |
Vránková Ivana |
VS Blovice | 2002 | 033010 |
19 |
Vladař Marek |
Regent Team | 1981 | 184002 |
18 |
Vladařová Zuzana |
Regent Team | 1986 | 184001 |
17 |
Váchová Barbora |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1988 | 023121 |
16 |
Valenta Petr |
SK Štětí | 2001 | 050009 |
15 |
Veverková Zdeňka |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1977 | 039037 |
15 |
Vyhnánek Jiří |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2013 | 001042 |
15 |
Vala Matěj |
VS Tábor | 1993 | 030040 |
14 |
Voral Jakub |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2005 | 057038 |
14 |
Vrublovský Jiří |
UP Olomouc | 1969 | 119113 |
14 |
Vavrla Dušan |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 1969 | 118001 |
13 |
Večerková Alice |
KK Opava | 1977 | 121088 |
13 |
Vladař Marek |
Vodní sporty Desná | 1981 | 128036 |
13 |
Votavová Anežka |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2012 | 009175 |
13 |
Večerek Michal |
KK Opava | 1977 | 121041 |
12 |
Vícha Lubomír |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1982 | 108005 |
12 |
Vosejpka Petr |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1965 | 023123 |
12 |
Votava Michal |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2010 | 009176 |
12 |
Vadlejch František |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 1965 | 042007 |
11 |
VALANT Ulan |
Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana | 2001 | 000000 |
11 |
Válek Jiří |
TJ Turnov | 1981 | 062025 |
11 |
Vančová Linda |
KK Rakovník | 2009 | 017061 |
11 |
Večerková Nina |
SK Veselí nad Moravou | 1992 | 133015 |
11 |
Vlasák Jan |
SK Třebechovice | 1986 | 061026 |
11 |
Vávra Jiří |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2013 | 009187 |
10 |
VICENTE Marc |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
10 |
Vodička Vojtěch |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2004 | 118006 |
10 |
Voglová Ada |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2013 | 103001 |
10 |
Voldánová Žofie |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2011 | 057160 |
10 |
Vránová Anastázie |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2007 | 057138 |
10 |
VUILLEUMIER Eyleen |
SUI | 0 | 000000 |
10 |
VUITTON Leo |
FRA | 2001 | 000000 |
10 |
Vacíková Kateřina |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1983 | 119017 |
9 |
Vaňková Štěpánka |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2007 | 106105 |
9 |
Vašinová Magdalena |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2013 | 057173 |
9 |
Veselý Radek |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha z.s. | 1980 | 008015 |
9 |
Vianello Marco |
Canoa club verona, ITA | 1997 | 000000 |
9 |
Vítek David |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 1974 | 071008 |
9 |
Vorlová Barbora |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2015 | 057142 |
9 |
Vrba Matěj |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2002 | 103003 |
9 |
Vala Albert |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2007 | 010010 |
8 |
Vavřinová Aneta |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2005 | 057146 |
8 |
Vejvoda Ondřej |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1980 | 024050 |
8 |
Vošalík Štěpán |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2013 | 024113 |
8 |
Vrba Vojtěch |
Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové | 1994 | 055010 |
8 |
Vaculík Michal |
VK Kroměříž | 1986 | 112071 |
7 |
Vadlejch František |
TJ KVS Sušice | 1994 | 042017 |
7 |
VAN DE VEN Swantje |
Kanuclub Falke Magdeburg, GER | 1998 | 000000 |
7 |
Venigerová Hana |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 2001 | 064043 |
7 |
VIKTÓRIA Scholczová |
KDV.Sláv | 2000 | 000000 |
7 |
Vrbnjak Erbežnik Teja |
KKK Ljubljana, SLO | 1997 | 000000 |
7 |
Vadlejch David |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 1991 | 042037 |
6 |
Velhush Ivan |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2011 | 047009 |
6 |
VIESEL Dennis |
Team BSP-N Mitte | 1996 | 000000 |
6 |
Vrevc Neža |
KKK Tacen | 1996 | 000000 |
6 |
Vybíralík Michal |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1972 | 048019 |
6 |
Veber Jan |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1971 | 024109 |
5 |
Véle Adam |
Kaučuk Kralupy | 1994 | 014029 |
5 |
VERNON Reilly |
GBR | 2002 | 000000 |
5 |
Vicher Jan |
TJ Kablo Děčín | 1970 | 044018 |
5 |
Vlach Jiří |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha z.s. | 1978 | 008018 |
5 |
Vobořil Kryštof |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2005 | 009159 |
5 |
Vondra Matouš |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2003 | 014007 |
5 |
Vrba Pavel |
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn | 1973 | 066013 |
5 |
Vyroubal Adam |
Raft team H2O Jeseník | 2006 | 188014 |
5 |
VAN VLIET Veerle |
NED | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
Vandas Bohuslav |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 1982 | 026003 |
4 |
VASEY Robin |
GBR | 1980 | 000000 |
4 |
Vávrová Aneta |
SK Třebechovice | 2000 | 061040 |
4 |
Vavřík Tadeáš |
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn | 1999 | 066017 |
4 |
VEIZOVIC Matija |
SRB | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
Velešík Václav |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2016 | 119249 |
4 |
Velinger Karel |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1980 | 024108 |
4 |
VENET Elisa |
FRA | 1987 | 000000 |
4 |
Vidmar Klemen |
KKK Tacen, SLO | 1997 | 000000 |
4 |
VIELLIARD Mick |
Les Margarites CK | 1989 | 000000 |
4 |
VINET Lise |
France | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
VINKOVIC GASPER |
SLOVINSKO | 2005 | 000000 |
4 |
VÍTEK Dvo?ák |
| 2003 | 000000 |
4 |
Vlčková Klára |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2015 | 106046 |
4 |
Volák Václav |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1963 | 048080 |
4 |
Vondraček Lukáš |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1979 | 063036 |
4 |
Voráč Ondřej |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1982 | 135038 |
4 |
Vyhnánek Martin |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2015 | 001009 |
4 |
Vaculík Daniel |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2004 | 119223 |
3 |
VACULOVÁ Silvie |
KK Brand | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
VAINAUSKAS Paulius |
LTU | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
VAJSOVA Alexandra |
SVK | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
VALDENAIRE MATHILDE |
FRA/GERARDMER | 98 | 000000 |
3 |
Valenta Josef |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 1973 | 042034 |
3 |
VAN DE VEN Swantge |
MAGDEBURG | 1998 | 000000 |
3 |
VAN WIJK Katrina |
CAN | 1990 | 000000 |
3 |
VANHA Zuzana |
USA | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
VANIN VLADISLAV |
Moscow | 2002 | 000000 |
3 |
VELISCEK NEJA |
SLO | 2005 | 000000 |
3 |
Veřtát David |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 1982 | 070017 |
3 |
Veškrna Miroslav |
SK VS Karbo Benátky | 1967 | 010014 |
3 |
Vetešník Bedřich |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2014 | 119037 |
3 |
VEVERKA Lukáš |
Benátky | 2001 | 000000 |
3 |
VIŠNAR Nejc |
SLO | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
VÍTOVCOVÁ Natálie |
Č.Kruml. | 1995 | 000000 |
3 |
Vlček Jan |
OP Prostějov | 1981 | 123067 |
3 |
Vogel Zdeněk |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 1973 | 129011 |
3 |
Volková Pavla |
Loko Trutnov | 1985 | 060022 |
3 |
VOLPI IACOPO |
Canoa Club Milano | 2001 | 000000 |
3 |
VRBNJAK Erbežnik Tej |
Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana | 1997 | 000000 |
3 |
VADLEJCHOVÁ Jana |
SKVS ČB | 1989 | 000000 |
2 |
VAISSELLE Léa |
CKHI | 1994 | 000000 |
2 |
VAJDA Ivan |
ŽKV-ZA | 2007 | 000000 |
2 |
Vajda Matúš |
ŽKV-Žilina, SVK | 1999 | 000000 |
2 |
Vajda Tibor |
ŽKV-Žilina, SVK | 2002 | 000000 |
2 |
VALDENAIRE Mathide |
France | 2002 | 000000 |
2 |
VALDENAIRE Mathylde |
FRA | 1998 | 000000 |
2 |
VALENTIC Ivana |
Kajak kanu klub Vrbas | 2005 | 000000 |
2 |
VALENTIN KAMMERL |
KK Rosenheim | 1999 | 000000 |
2 |
Valešová Alžběta |
TJ Turnov | 2010 | 062011 |
2 |
VAN DER ZWART Anneli |
NED | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
VAN OORSCHOT Janneke |
GER | 1979 | 000000 |
2 |
VAN DER BOOGAARD Mic |
NED | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
Vaněčková Adéla |
VS Tábor | 1996 | 030039 |
2 |
VANIN KONSTANTIN |
Moscow | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
VARSLAVANS Emils |
LAT | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
Veber Jan |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov | 1971 | 024045 |
2 |
VEGA PEREZ Emily Alejandra |
VEN | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
VELISCEK ROK |
SLO | 2006 | 000000 |
2 |
VERNEL Thomas |
Paris, FRA | 1997 | 000000 |
2 |
Vertal Jakub |
TJ UVLF Kosice, SVK | 2002 | 000000 |
2 |
Veřtát Michael |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 1957 | 070009 |
2 |
Veselý Lukáš |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 2015 | 108094 |
2 |
Veselý Marek |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1975 | 108043 |
2 |
Veselý Vojtěch |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2009 | 118007 |
2 |
Vetešníková Tereza |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2012 | 119036 |
2 |
Vettermann Adam |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 2010 | 048029 |
2 |
VETTORI Mattia |
CCK Valstagna | 2008 | 000000 |
2 |
VIELLIARD Thibaut |
FRA | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
VIKTOR Endre |
HUN | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
VINCE TOMMY |
Sweden | 1992 | 000000 |
2 |
Vinš Karel |
Kotva Bráník | 1993 | 077004 |
2 |
Vintrlík Daniel |
TJ Turnov | 2006 | 062036 |
2 |
VÍT Dvo?ák |
| 1971 | 000000 |
2 |
VITALI HERVE |
FRA | 1968 | 000000 |
2 |
VODRÁŽKA Matěj |
Semily | 2004 | 000000 |
2 |
VOGEL Florian |
Coswig | 1995 | 000000 |
2 |
VÖGTLIN José |
Kanu Club Nidwalden | 2006 | 000000 |
2 |
Volfová Kamila |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 1988 | 011029 |
2 |
VOLKOM Pyotr |
Kazakhstan | 1993 | 000000 |
2 |
VOLNOV Maksim |
ww kids | 2005 | 000000 |
2 |
Volrábová Zuzana |
Technika Praha | 1992 | 007036 |
2 |
Voráč Tobiáš |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 2017 | 561442 |
2 |
VOSKOBOJNIKOV Egor |
RUS | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
VOŽENÍLKOVÁ Klára |
Dukla Praha | 1996 | 000000 |
2 |
VRAGOVIC LUKA |
Croatia | 1999 | 000000 |
2 |
Vránová Linda |
UP Olomouc | 1989 | 119111 |
2 |
VRÁVORA IŠTVÁN |
POL | 1980 | 000000 |
2 |
Vrba Jiří |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1966 | 119084 |
2 |
Vrbata Filip |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1998 | 063055 |
2 |
Vajda Matej |
SVK | 1990 | 000000 |
1 |
VAJSOVA Barbora |
SVK | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
Valentová Kristýna |
Sušice | 2007 | 000000 |
1 |
Válková Alena |
VS Tábor | 1976 | 030029 |
1 |
VALLEE Stefanie |
CAN | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
VALTENBERGS EGELAND Laurits |
NOR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
VAN DER KNIJFF Annebel |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
VARIS Kalle |
FIN | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
VAUGH Adam |
IRL | 2002 | 000000 |
1 |
Vavříková Elen |
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn | 2002 | 066026 |
1 |
VEBER Arthur |
Nancy | 1988 | 000000 |
1 |
VEGA PEREZ Melquisidec |
VEN | 1995 | 000000 |
1 |
VEGSE Martin |
CRO | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
VERMEULEN Harry |
NED | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
VERONESI Lorenzo |
Soc. Canottieri Eridano Guasta | 1993 | 000000 |
1 |
Veškrna Miroslav |
SK VS Karbo Benátky | 1993 | 010047 |
1 |
VID POLENČIČ |
KK Soške, SLO | 2004 | 000000 |
1 |
VIDOU Matt |
FRA | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
Vícha Bernard |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 2012 | 108007 |
1 |
VIKTÓRIA Scholczová |
KDV.Sláv | 2000 | 000000 |
1 |
VITKAUSKAITE Jurate |
LTU | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Vodrážka Jan |
TJ Semily | 1973 | 059049 |
1 |
VOGTLIN Adrian |
SUI | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Vojtěchovská Kateřina |
UP Olomouc | 1990 | 119098 |
1 |
Vokřál Petr |
KVS Hradec Králové | 1972 | 045029 |
1 |
VOLKOV Pyotr |
KAZ | 1993 | 000000 |
1 |
VOSTŘEL Jindřich |
Olomouc | 1960 | 000000 |
1 |
Vozábalová Beáta |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2013 | 057165 |
1 |
Vrbová Kateřina |
UP Olomouc | 1992 | 119125 |
1 |
Vrevc Eva |
KKK Tacen | 1995 | 000000 |
1 |
Vrzgula Lukáš |
Olomouc | 1993 | 000000 |
1 |
VUKOSIC Tin |
CRO | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
Vyhnálek Vít |
TJ Tesla Brno | 1970 | 105029 |
1 |
Vyroubal Jakub |
Raft team H2O Jeseník | 2002 | 188007 |
1 |
Vacík Václav |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1960 | 108091 |
0 |
Vacík Václav |
VS Dolní Kounice | 1960 | 108071 |
0 |
Vacíková Eva |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1962 | 108092 |
0 |
Václavík Jaroslav |
Delfín Jablonec | 1954 | 046029 |
0 |
Václavík Vojtěch |
Delfín Jablonec | 1983 | 046069 |
0 |
Václavíková Natálie |
Delfín Jablonec | 2009 | 046087 |
0 |
Vaculíková Blanka |
VSK Medik Praha | 1980 | 087010 |
0 |
Vadlejch Tomáš |
TJ KVS Sušice | 1988 | 042004 |
0 |
Vadlejchová Blanka |
TJ KVS Sušice | 1967 | 042060 |
0 |
Vágner Petr |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1949 | 053145 |
0 |
Vágnerová Jana |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1944 | 053146 |
0 |
Vácha Jan |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1958 | 023120 |
0 |
Vácha Šimon |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2011 | 132002 |
0 |
Váchová Helena |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1960 | 023122 |
0 |
Vajskebr Michal |
Delfín Jablonec | 2005 | 046092 |
0 |
Vajskebrová Janka |
Delfín Jablonec | 2010 | 046094 |
0 |
Vajskebrová Petra |
Delfín Jablonec | 2007 | 046093 |
0 |
Valášek Roman |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1991 | 048042 |
0 |
Valenta Josef |
UP Olomouc | 2010 | 119250 |
0 |
Valenta Ladislav |
SKP Hradec Králové | 1952 | 054074 |
0 |
Valenta Tomáš |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1992 | 023147 |
0 |
Valentová Kristýna |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 2007 | 042021 |
0 |
Valešová Veronika |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1975 | 024069 |
0 |
Valík František |
DUKLA Brandýs | 1944 | 012040 |
0 |
Valík Jiří |
KK Opava | 1965 | 121042 |
0 |
Valíková Martina |
KK Opava | 1971 | 121025 |
0 |
Valová Monika |
VS Tábor | 1973 | 030037 |
0 |
Valtr Vítězslav |
TJ Kaplice | 1952 | 025024 |
0 |
Valtrová Eliška |
TJ Kaplice | 1982 | 025010 |
0 |
Valtrová Jaroslava |
TJ Kaplice | 1963 | 025025 |
0 |
Valtrová Zuzana |
UP Olomouc | 1986 | 119121 |
0 |
Van der Zee Alexander Milan |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2012 | 024105 |
0 |
Van Oorschot Oorschot Janneke |
ATSV Erlangen | 1980 | 000000 |
0 |
Váňa Pavel |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1970 | 023158 |
0 |
Vandas Jan |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 2014 | 026025 |
0 |
Vaněček Jiří |
UP Olomouc | 1980 | 119080 |
0 |
Vaněček Petr |
UP Olomouc | 1984 | 119045 |
0 |
Vaněk Adam |
Spartak Vlašim | 2004 | 019051 |
0 |
Vaněk Alexandr |
TJ Roztoky | 2017 | 065004 |
0 |
Vaněk Denis |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2011 | 011069 |
0 |
Vaněk Jan |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1950 | 049020 |
0 |
Vaněk Jan |
Raftklub Jihlava | 1975 | 183012 |
0 |
Vaněk Jiří |
Kaučuk Kralupy | 1961 | 014011 |
0 |
Vaněk Josef |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1958 | 119027 |
0 |
Vaněk Josef |
UP Olomouc | 1957 | 119005 |
0 |
Vaněk Pavel |
Spartak Vlašim | 1975 | 019034 |
0 |
Vaněk Petr |
BS Vlašim | 1973 | 019010 |
0 |
Vaniš Petr |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1948 | 039073 |
0 |
Vaniš Radek |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1976 | 039031 |
0 |
Vaňkát Martin |
Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou | 1978 | 056005 |
0 |
Vaňková Alena |
Spartak Vlašim | 1973 | 019031 |
0 |
Vaňková Alice |
Spartak Vlašim | 2007 | 019052 |
0 |
Vaňková Eliška |
Spartak Vlašim | 2007 | 019053 |
0 |
Vaňková Jana |
Kaučuk Kralupy | 1965 | 014019 |
0 |
Vaňková Marie Vera |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2015 | 001068 |
0 |
Vaňková Petra |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1983 | 014010 |
0 |
Vaňourek Martin |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1986 | 040012 |
0 |
Vaňourek Milan |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1972 | 040059 |
0 |
Vaňura Alex |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2008 | 023018 |
0 |
Vanyšová Adéla |
TJ Loko Žatec | 2005 | 052048 |
0 |
Vaseev Nikita |
team SPb, RUS | 2002 | 000000 |
0 |
Vašíček Daniel |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2018 | 118018 |
0 |
Vašulka Tomáš |
VK Kroměříž | 2000 | 112003 |
0 |
Vávra David |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1982 | 023119 |
0 |
Vávra Jakub |
TJ Přetejk Hamr | 1990 | 073005 |
0 |
Vávra Jan |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov | 1946 | 024025 |
0 |
Vávra Jan |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1946 | 024060 |
0 |
Vávra Tomáš |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1979 | 024062 |
0 |
Vavrla Dušan |
Mittal Ostrava | 1961 | 122036 |
0 |
Vavrla Dušan |
Mittal Ostrava | 1969 | 122036 |
0 |
Vavrlová Hana |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 1976 | 118052 |
0 |
Vávrová Eva |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1971 | 024014 |
0 |
Vávrová Michaela |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1997 | 001063 |
0 |
Vavruška Jan |
TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem | 1977 | 051016 |
0 |
Vébrová Eva |
TJ Turnov | 2011 | 062043 |
0 |
Vejnarová Freya |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2008 | 024075 |
0 |
Vejr Tomáš |
Technika Praha | 1980 | 007038 |
0 |
Vejrostová Terezie |
Klub Larse Heletága | 1975 | 091031 |
0 |
Vejvančický Pavel |
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn | 2009 | 066021 |
0 |
Vejvoda Lukáš |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2008 | 009132 |
0 |
Vejvoda Miloslav |
KK Rakovník | 1959 | 017034 |
0 |
Vejvodová Zuzana |
Klub Larse Heletága | 1983 | 091032 |
0 |
Velkoborská Ivana |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1977 | 039046 |
0 |
Vélová Renáta |
Delfín Jablonec | 1970 | 046071 |
0 |
Venc Josef |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 1974 | 011041 |
0 |
Venera Jaromír |
TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav | 1935 | 015060 |
0 |
Venera Miroslav |
TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav | 1965 | 015021 |
0 |
Venera Petr |
TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav | 1966 | 015022 |
0 |
Venerová Šárka |
TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav | 1973 | 015055 |
0 |
Veniger Jaroslav |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 1946 | 064022 |
0 |
Vepřek Lukáš |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2002 | 014034 |
0 |
Vepřková Tereza |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2002 | 014035 |
0 |
Verner Jakub |
TJ Slavia K. Vary | 1974 | 035033 |
0 |
Vernerová Martina |
TJ Slavia K. Vary | 1973 | 035034 |
0 |
Veřtátová Milena |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 1957 | 070060 |
0 |
Veselá Jaroslava |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1951 | 053085 |
0 |
Veselá Kateřina |
VSK Medik Praha | 1980 | 087018 |
0 |
Veselá Petra |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1979 | 108093 |
0 |
Veselá Petra |
VS Dolní Kounice | 1979 | 108025 |
0 |
Veselská Aneta |
Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové | 1985 | 055012 |
0 |
Veselský Petr |
VM Hradisko | 1970 | 113009 |
0 |
Veselský Vladimír |
UP Olomouc | 1938 | 119009 |
0 |
Veselý Karel |
VS Blovice | 1943 | 033054 |
0 |
Veselý Marek |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1981 | 041038 |
0 |
Veselý Pavel |
TJ Turnov | 1969 | 062013 |
0 |
Veselý Václav |
Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s. | 1954 | 036021 |
0 |
Veselý Vítězslav |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1949 | 053086 |
0 |
Vetýška Jaroslav |
SK Jihlava | 1952 | 081062 |
0 |
Veverková Marie |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 2012 | 039030 |
0 |
Vicher Jan |
TJ Kablo Děčín | 2000 | 044027 |
0 |
Víchová Darina |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2013 | 132008 |
0 |
Víchová Lea |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2014 | 132009 |
0 |
Víchová Martina |
Loko Trutnov | 1990 | 060009 |
0 |
Viktorová Tereza |
Delfín Jablonec | 2006 | 046109 |
0 |
Vinc Marek |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 1982 | 011011 |
0 |
Vincent Miroslav |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1938 | 108095 |
0 |
Vincetová Marie |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1944 | 108096 |
0 |
Vinklárek Radek |
VS Lipník nad Bečvou | 1966 | 115039 |
0 |
Vintr Milan |
SK Přerov | 1957 | 124005 |
0 |
Víšek Lubomír |
VS Lipník nad Bečvou | 1935 | 115082 |
0 |
Víšek Martin |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1978 | 023124 |
0 |
Vít Kvasnička |
SK Třebechovice | 2002 | 061034 |
0 |
Vít Pavel |
SK VS Karbo Benátky | 1941 | 010089 |
0 |
Vitásek Karel |
SK Jihlava | 1952 | 081021 |
0 |
Vítek Daniel |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 2008 | 071110 |
0 |
Vítek Miloslav |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 1948 | 071025 |
0 |
Viter Emilia |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2014 | 014105 |
0 |
Vítková Jana |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 1948 | 071033 |
0 |
Vítková Jana |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 1975 | 071009 |
0 |
Vítkova Petra |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1969 | 041039 |
0 |
Vítková Zuzana |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 2008 | 071111 |
0 |
Vítovcová Natálie |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1995 | 024035 |
0 |
Vítovcová Pavla |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2010 | 023118 |
0 |
Vladař Dušan |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 1952 | 129035 |
0 |
Vladař Dušan |
Vodní sporty Desná | 1952 | 128035 |
0 |
Vladařová Mia |
Regent Team | 2009 | 184004 |
0 |
Vladyka Miroslav |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1959 | 001047 |
0 |
Vlasta Jaroslav |
SK VS Karbo Benátky | 1962 | 010045 |
0 |
Vlasta Milan |
SK VS Karbo Benátky | 1960 | 010046 |
0 |
Vlasta Zdeněk |
SK VS Karbo Benátky | 1957 | 010094 |
0 |
Vlček Bert |
OP Prostějov | 2015 | 123009 |
0 |
Vlček Jakub |
UP Olomouc | 1986 | 119044 |
0 |
Vlček Ladislav |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 1962 | 043060 |
0 |
Vlček Lukáš |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1991 | 135015 |
0 |
Vlček Vincent |
OP Prostějov | 2013 | 123008 |
0 |
Vobr Tomáš |
Lužnice Tábor | 1989 | 078021 |
0 |
Vogel Zdeněk |
TJ Šumperk | 1973 | 129040 |
0 |
Vogel Zdenek |
Vodní sporty Desná | 1973 | 128040 |
0 |
Voigt Sandra |
Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER | 2001 | 000000 |
0 |
Voigtová Barbora |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1995 | 048079 |
0 |
Vojáková Barbora |
Otava Strakonice | 2012 | 027028 |
0 |
Vojan Miroslav |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1938 | 023125 |
0 |
Vojanová Marie |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1942 | 023126 |
0 |
Vojta Jiří |
Otava Strakonice | 1956 | 027059 |
0 |
Vojtková Aneta |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2012 | 132055 |
0 |
Vojtková Eliška |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2010 | 132058 |
0 |
Vokál Petr |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 1980 | 011006 |
0 |
Vokněrová Olga |
SK NeoMI Praha | 1942 | 013015 |
0 |
VOLDERS GERALD |
Royal Mava Club Sauheid, BEL | 1999 | 000000 |
0 |
Volek Josef |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1942 | 039077 |
0 |
Volek Michal |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1976 | 039038 |
0 |
Volf Eduard |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1971 | 049050 |
0 |
Volf Tomáš |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2005 | 132007 |
0 |
Volfová Ilona |
VS Tábor | 1974 | 030079 |
0 |
Volfová Veronika |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1990 | 023127 |
0 |
Volková Silvie |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1979 | 132031 |
0 |
Volný Rudolf |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1944 | 041040 |
0 |
Voloszcuk Petr |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 1974 | 129012 |
0 |
Vomáčka Michal |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 1996 | 064039 |
0 |
Vondra Václav |
Otava Strakonice | 1983 | 027021 |
0 |
Vondráček Štěpán |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 2008 | 063016 |
0 |
Vondruška Michal |
Technika Brno | 1968 | 104024 |
0 |
Voráč Alois |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1949 | 135037 |
0 |
Vorel Jakub |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2007 | 057219 |
0 |
Vorlíček Marek |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 1977 | 070010 |
0 |
Vorlíček Michal |
SK MONDI PACKAGING Štětí | 1972 | 050001 |
0 |
Vorlíčková Anna |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 2006 | 070058 |
0 |
Vorlová Darina |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1984 | 057054 |
0 |
Voříšek Josef |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1963 | 040051 |
0 |
Voříšek Tomáš |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1986 | 040052 |
0 |
Vosáhlová Martina |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1988 | 048018 |
0 |
Vosmek Štěpán |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 2010 | 064035 |
0 |
Vostal Tomáš |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2004 | 103006 |
0 |
Vošlajer Ondřej |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1988 | 063035 |
0 |
Vošvrda Ondřej |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 1987 | 026009 |
0 |
Votava Patrik |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1992 | 052043 |
0 |
Voves Ladislav |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1957 | 014055 |
0 |
Vovsová Hana |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1986 | 014070 |
0 |
Vovsová Milena |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1965 | 014056 |
0 |
Vovsová Šárka |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1942 | 057075 |
0 |
Vozábal Tomáš |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 2005 | 023033 |
0 |
Vozka Filip |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 2000 | 042042 |
0 |
Vrabec Vratislav |
SKP Hradec Králové | 1954 | 054077 |
0 |
Vraj Antonín |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2013 | 023103 |
0 |
Vraná Alžběta |
Delfín Jablonec | 2008 | 046105 |
0 |
Vrána Karel |
SK Štětí | 1943 | 050060 |
0 |
Vrána Lukáš |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2009 | 132015 |
0 |
Vraná Magdaléna |
Delfín Jablonec | 2006 | 046115 |
0 |
Vrána Michal |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1968 | 132025 |
0 |
Vrána Milan |
Mittal Ostrava | 1957 | 122054 |
0 |
Vrána Tomáš |
SK MONDI PACKAGING Štětí | 1977 | 050027 |
0 |
Vránková Taťána |
Delfín Jablonec | 1959 | 046057 |
0 |
Vránová Daniela |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2007 | 132018 |
0 |
Vránová Jana |
VPS Albatros Staňkov | 1980 | 032003 |
0 |
Vrátný Jan |
TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 2004 | 076015 |
0 |
Vrba Jindřich |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1999 | 049003 |
0 |
Vrba Zdeněk |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1957 | 024080 |
0 |
Vrbková Dana |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1955 | 023128 |
0 |
Vrbková Daniela |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1986 | 023129 |
0 |
Vrbková Eva |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1983 | 023130 |
0 |
Vrbová Pavla |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1966 | 119204 |
0 |
Vrchota Daniel |
TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 2014 | 076016 |
0 |
Vrzalová Veronika |
Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s. | 1991 | 036026 |
0 |
Vybíral Martin |
OP Prostějov | 1970 | 123054 |
0 |
Vybíral Viktor |
OP Prostějov | 1976 | 123053 |
0 |
Výborná Emilie |
SK Žižkov | 1928 | 008062 |
0 |
Vydrová Jaroslava |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1947 | 023131 |
0 |
Vyhnálek Albert |
TJ Tesla Brno | 2013 | 105014 |
0 |
Vyhnálková Adéla |
TJ Tesla Brno | 2010 | 105037 |
0 |
Vykydal Jakub |
UP Olomouc | 1999 | 119107 |
0 |
Vykydal Roman |
TJ Šumperk | 1969 | 128042 |
0 |
Vyleta Matěj |
VS Blovice | 2004 | 033011 |
0 |
Vymětal Jan |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1994 | 135036 |
0 |
Vymětal Martin |
TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 2001 | 076017 |
0 |
Vymetal Radek |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2007 | 043016 |
0 |
Výrutová Anna |
Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s. | 1992 | 036003 |
0 |
Vyskočilová Karolína |
VK Kroměříž | 2010 | 112065 |
0 |
Vyskočilová Veronika |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1976 | 108038 |
0 |
Vyšata Zdeněk |
SK Štětí | 1955 | 050052 |
0 |