por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 15:49,10 | 75/0/166 | ||
2. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | MT | Olomouc | 15:53,08 | 3.98/0,4 | 68/0/154 | |
3. | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | 1 | Dukla B. | 15:54,64 | 5.54/0,6 | 62/231/0 |
4. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 16:03,00 | 13.90/1,5 | 57/0/142 | |
5. | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 16:19,30 | 30.20/3,2 | 53/219/0 | |
6. | 1/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | MT | Boh.Pha | 16:27,95 | 38.85/4,1 | 49/207/0 |
7. | 1/DS | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 16:38,69 | 49.59/5,2 | 46/195/0 |
8. | 2/DS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 16:38,83 | 49.73/5,2 | 43/0/130 |
9. | 1/DM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | 16:39,31 | 50.21/5,3 | 40/0/118 |
10. | 2/U23 | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 16:40,73 | 51.63/5,4 | 37/183/0 |
11. | 3/U23 | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 1 | Týniště | 16:46,55 | 57.45/6,1 | 35/171/0 |
12. | 3/DS | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 16:48,99 | 59.89/6,3 | 33/159/0 |
13. | 4/DS | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 16:50,13 | 61.03/6,4 | 31/147/0 |
14. | 5/DS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 16:58,12 | 69.02/7,3 | 29/0/106 |
15. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 2 | Loko Plz | 16:58,75 | 69.65/7,3 | 27/135/0 |
16. | 2/VM | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 17:00,41 | 71.31/7,5 | 25/123/0 |
17. | 4/U23 | JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 17:01,52 | 72.42/7,6 | 23/111/0 |
18. | 6/DS | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:07,75 | 78.65/8,3 | 21/0/94 |
19. | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 17:08,53 | 79.43/8,4 | 19/0/82 | |
20. | 2/DM | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 17:11,04 | 81.94/8,6 | 17/105/0 |
21. | 5/U23 | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 17:11,90 | 82.80/8,7 | 15/99/0 |
22. | 2/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:18,93 | 89.83/9,5 | 14/0/76 |
23. | 3/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 1 | Trutnov | 17:28,60 | 99.50/10,5 | 13/93/0 |
24. | 7/DS | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 17:37,32 | 108.22/11,4 | 12/87/0 |
25. | 6/U23 | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 17:39,13 | 110.03/11,6 | 11/81/0 |
26. | 3/DM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 17:48,10 | 119.00/12,5 | 10/0/70 |
27. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 17:57,14 | 128.04/13,5 | 9/75/0 | |
28. | 4/DM | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:58,81 | 129.71/13,7 | 8/0/64 |
29. | 5/DM | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:06,28 | 137.18/14,5 | 7/0/58 |
30. | 4/VM | ODVÁRKO Michael | 1979 | 2 | Dukla B. | 18:17,20 | 148.10/15,6 | 6/69/0 |
31. | 1/ZS | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:23,42 | 154.32/16,3 | 5/0/52 |
32. | 2/ZS | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 18:23,59 | 154.49/16,3 | 4/63/0 |
33. | 3/V | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 18:26,28 | 157.19/16,6 | 3/57/0 |
34. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 18:32,18 | 163.08/17,2 | 2/0/46 |
35. | 8/DS | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:37,12 | 168.02/17,7 | 1/0/40 |
36. | 3/ZS | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 2 | Soběslav | 18:47,37 | 178.27/18,8 | 0/51/0 |
37. | 9/DS | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 18:48,21 | 179.11/18,9 | 0/45/0 |
38. | 6/DM | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 2 | Blovice | 18:57,22 | 188.12/19,8 | 0/39/0 |
39. | 7/DM | BROKEŠ Marek | 2003 | 2 | Šumperk | 18:57,40 | 188.30/19,8 | 0/0/34 |
40. | 7/U23 | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 2 | Dukla B. | 19:18,08 | 208.98/22,0 | 0/33/0 |
41. | 4/ZS | ŠTÝBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 19:20,97 | 211.87/22,3 | 0/0/28 |
42. | 8/DM | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 19:30,43 | 221.33/23,3 | 0/0/22 |
43. | 4/V | KODET Marcel | 1965 | 3 | L.Žatec | 20:08,65 | 259.55/27,3 | 0/27/0 |
44. | 10/DS | SKALICKÝ Aleš | 2002 | 2 | Pardub. | 20:09,04 | 259.94/27,4 | 0/21/0 |
45. | 1/ZM | PANZER Martin | 2007 | 3 | Loko Plz | 20:17,56 | 268.46/28,3 | 0/15/0 |
46. | 5/ZS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 20:20,51 | 271.41/28,6 | 0/0/16 |
47. | 9/DM | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 20:28,05 | 278.95/29,4 | 0/9/0 |
48. | 10/DM | ZEMAN Šimon | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | 20:31,12 | 282.02/29,7 | 0/0/10 |
49. | 11/DS | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 20:38,89 | 289.79/30,5 | 0/0/4 |
50. | 11/DM | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 2 | Pardub. | 20:42,01 | 292.91/30,9 | 0/3/0 |
51. | 12/DM | ROLENC Jakub | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | 21:02,41 | 313.31/33,0 | 0/0/3 |
52. | 12/DS | BERKA Štěpán | 3 | Litovel | 21:22,07 | 332.97/35,1 | 0/0/2 | |
53. | 13/DM | VIRAGH Tomáš | 2004 | 2 | Týniště | 21:37,14 | 348.04/36,7 | 0/2/0 |
54. | 14/DM | DOLEŽAL Filip | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | 21:38,01 | 348.91/36,8 | 0/0/1 |
55. | 6/ZS | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 22:04,56 | 375.46/39,6 | 0/1/0 |
EISNER Tomáš | 1987 | Loko Plz | DNS | 0/0/0 | ||||
STEHLÍK Alexander | 2002 | 3 | Trutnov | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
STRATIL Filip | 2006 | 3 | Litovel | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
MARTINKA Antonín | 1993 | 2 | Kroměříž | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | DNS | 0/0/0 |