por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | 1 | Dukla B. | 16:00,93 | 75/224/0 | |
2. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 16:03,56 | 2.63/0,3 | 68/0/172 | |
3. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | MT | Olomouc | 16:04,56 | 3.64/0,4 | 62/0/160 | |
4. | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 16:24,43 | 23.50/2,4 | 57/212/0 | |
5. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 16:31,84 | 30.91/3,2 | 53/0/148 | |
6. | 1/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | MT | Boh.Pha | 16:40,12 | 39.19/4,1 | 49/200/0 |
7. | 1/DS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 16:46,30 | 45.37/4,7 | 46/0/136 |
8. | 2/U23 | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 16:47,36 | 46.43/4,8 | 43/188/0 |
9. | 2/DS | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 16:52,70 | 51.77/5,4 | 40/176/0 |
10. | 3/DS | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 16:52,99 | 52.06/5,4 | 37/164/0 |
11. | 3/U23 | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 1 | Týniště | 16:57,93 | 57.00/5,9 | 35/152/0 |
12. | 4/U23 | JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 17:02,43 | 61.50/6,4 | 33/140/0 |
13. | 4/DS | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 17:03,52 | 62.59/6,5 | 31/128/0 |
14. | 2/VM | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 17:03,94 | 63.01/6,6 | 29/116/0 |
15. | 1/DM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | 17:07,83 | 66.90/7,0 | 27/0/124 |
16. | 5/DS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 17:09,47 | 68.54/7,1 | 25/0/112 |
17. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 2 | Loko Plz | 17:10,18 | 69.25/7,2 | 23/104/0 |
18. | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 17:23,97 | 83.04/8,6 | 21/0/100 | |
19. | 6/DS | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:24,56 | 83.63/8,7 | 19/0/88 |
20. | 2/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:26,45 | 85.52/8,9 | 17/0/82 |
21. | 3/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 1 | Trutnov | 17:31,66 | 90.73/9,4 | 15/98/0 |
22. | 7/DS | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 17:47,23 | 106.30/11,1 | 14/92/0 |
23. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 17:53,31 | 112.38/11,7 | 13/86/0 | |
24. | 5/U23 | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 17:59,77 | 118.84/12,4 | 12/80/0 |
25. | 1/ZS | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:07,02 | 126.09/13,1 | 11/0/76 |
26. | 2/DM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 18:08,33 | 127.40/13,3 | 10/0/70 |
27. | 2/ZS | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 18:12,57 | 131.65/13,7 | 9/74/0 |
28. | EISNER Tomáš | 1987 | Loko Plz | 18:23,07 | 142.14/14,8 | 8/68/0 | ||
29. | 3/DM | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:24,49 | 143.56/14,9 | 7/0/64 |
30. | 4/DM | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:28,62 | 147.69/15,4 | 6/0/58 |
31. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 18:36,63 | 155.70/16,2 | 5/0/52 |
32. | 6/U23 | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 2 | Dukla B. | 18:37,69 | 156.76/16,3 | 4/62/0 |
33. | 3/V | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 18:38,75 | 157.82/16,4 | 3/56/0 |
34. | 7/U23 | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 18:44,61 | 163.68/17,0 | 2/0/46 |
35. | 8/DS | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:46,67 | 165.74/17,2 | 1/0/40 |
36. | 5/DM | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 18:50,05 | 169.12/17,6 | 0/50/0 |
37. | 6/DM | BROKEŠ Marek | 2003 | 2 | Šumperk | 18:59,19 | 178.26/18,6 | 0/0/34 |
38. | 3/ZS | ŠTÝBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 19:06,86 | 185.93/19,3 | 0/0/28 |
39. | 9/DS | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 19:08,90 | 187.97/19,6 | 0/44/0 |
40. | 4/ZS | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 2 | Soběslav | 19:12,45 | 191.52/19,9 | 0/38/0 |
41. | 7/DM | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 2 | Blovice | 19:30,35 | 209.42/21,8 | 0/32/0 |
42. | 8/DM | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 19:51,23 | 230.30/24,0 | 0/0/22 |
43. | 10/DS | SKALICKÝ Aleš | 2002 | 2 | Pardub. | 20:07,31 | 246.38/25,6 | 0/26/0 |
44. | 9/DM | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 20:09,41 | 248.48/25,9 | 0/20/0 |
45. | 10/DM | ZEMAN Šimon | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | 20:21,28 | 260.36/27,1 | 0/0/16 |
46. | 5/ZS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 20:29,19 | 268.26/27,9 | 0/0/10 |
47. | 11/DM | VIRAGH Tomáš | 2004 | 2 | Týniště | 20:34,06 | 273.13/28,4 | 0/14/0 |
48. | 1/ZM | PANZER Martin | 2007 | 3 | Loko Plz | 20:56,59 | 295.66/30,8 | 0/8/0 |
49. | 12/DM | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 2 | Pardub. | 21:07,92 | 306.99/31,9 | 0/2/0 |
50. | 11/DS | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 21:21,30 | 320.37/33,3 | 0/0/4 |
51. | 6/ZS | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 21:54,21 | 353.28/36,8 | 0/1/0 |
52. | 12/DS | BERKA Štěpán | 3 | Litovel | 22:03,55 | 362.62/37,7 | 0/0/3 | |
53. | 13/DM | DOLEŽAL Filip | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | 22:40,56 | 399.64/41,6 | 0/0/2 |
54. | 14/DM | ROLENC Jakub | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | 27:31,78 | 690.85/71,9 | 0/0/1 |
STEHLÍK Alexander | 2002 | 3 | Trutnov | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
STRATIL Filip | 2006 | 3 | Litovel | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
KODET Marcel | 1965 | 3 | L.Žatec | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
MARTINKA Antonín | 1993 | 2 | Kroměříž | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
ODVÁRKO Michael | 1979 | 2 | Dukla B. | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | DSQ | 0/0/0 |