Slalom ve Vysokém Mýtě

09.06.2018  
ředitel: Luděk Roleček   vrchní rozhodčí: Ladislav Jílek
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie PWK  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/PZMSAMEK Petr 2008 Třebech.155.70 2 148.10 4 152.10 0
2.2/PZMINDRUCH Tomáš 2008 KVS HK156.50 2 153.00 0 153.000.90/0,60
3.3/PZMVÍT Matyáš 2009 KVS HK168.80 14 171.20 10 181.2029.10/19,10
4.4/PZMZUNA Jáchym 2010 Semily211.40 8 186.30 4 190.3038.20/25,10
5.5/PZMBARVÍK Matyáš 2008 Pardub.200.10 6 188.60 8 196.6044.50/29,30
6.6/PZMJETMAR Ondřej 2010 Vys.Mýto219.80 10 238.70 12 229.8077.70/51,10
7.1/PZZINDRUCHOVÁ Zuzana 2009 KVS HK288.40 16 226.60 14 240.6088.50/58,20
  KONVALINKA Šťepán 2009 Pardub.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KULHÁNEK Adam 2009 Pardub.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie PWC  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/PZMINDRUCH Tomáš 2008 KVS HK171.80 2 169.70 0 169.70 0
2.2/PZMVÍT Matyáš 2009 KVS HK213.40 12 218.90 8 225.4055.70/32,80

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/ZMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Julie 2006 KVS HK187.40 8 189.50 2 191.50 2
2. VORLOVÁ Darina 1984 3 Pardub.207.10 2 196.10 0 196.104.60/2,41
3.2/ZMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Stella 2006 KVS HK205.10 8 211.20 8 213.1021.60/11,30
4.1/ZSZEDNÍČKOVÁ Michaela 2005 Vys.Mýto217.90 2 224.10 4 219.9028.40/14,80

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. TATÍČEK Miroslav 1985 3 Pardub.121.60 0 122.80 0 121.60 15
2. ŠILAR Jakub 1987 Vys.Mýto123.30 2 123.60 4 125.303.70/3,011
3.1/VMVOREL Zdeněk 1974 2 Pardub.126.00 6 126.10 0 126.104.50/3,710
4.1/VOUTRATA Jindřich 1970 3+ Pardub.140.10 2 135.60 0 135.6014.00/11,59
5.1/ZMINDRUCH Matěj 2006 3+ KVS HK137.70 0 137.10 0 137.1015.50/12,78
6.1/ZSSLAVÍK Vojtěch 2005 3 USK Pha138.20 0 137.70 0 137.7016.10/13,27
7.1/DMŠMAKAL Petr 2003 Litovel139.10 0 142.60 0 139.1017.50/14,46
8.2/ZSVESELÝ Ondřej 2004 3 Pardub.140.70 4 143.00 0 143.0021.40/17,65
9.3/ZSSALAJ František 2004 3 Litovel144.90 4 142.70 2 144.7023.10/19,04
10.4/ZSPAPULA Jan 2005 3 Litovel147.90 0 144.70 2 146.7025.10/20,63
11. KREJZA Filip 1989 Vys.Mýto141.10 6 4.00 999 147.1025.50/21,02
12.2/DMVITOUL Tomáš 2003 Litovel148.30 4 150.10 10 152.3030.70/25,21
13.5/ZSVODÁK Norbert 2004 Litovel166.40 2 165.70 2 167.7046.10/37,90
14.6/ZSVIRAGH Tomáš 2004 Týniště177.40 0 180.60 0 177.4055.80/45,90
15.2/ZMBEK Matyáš 2006 Týniště187.50 4 194.60 6 191.5069.90/57,50
16.7/ZSZRZAVÝ Jakub 2005 Vys.Mýto234.10 12 4.00 999 246.10124.50/102,40
  VONDRAČEK Lukáš 1979 Týniště4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. VOREL Zdeněk
TATÍČEK Miroslav
1974
1985
2 Pardub.
Pardub.
127.90 4 127.30 0 127.30 8
2. KREJZA Filip
ŠILAR Jakub
1989
1987
Vys.Mýto
Vys.Mýto
129.50 4 129.80 0 129.802.50/2,04
3.1/ZSNĚMEC Radek
VESELÝ Ondřej
2004
2004
3 Pardub.
Pardub.
186.90 14 164.50 6 170.5043.20/33,93
4.2/ZSŠŤASTNÝ Matěj
JIŘÍK Matěj
2005
2005
Pardub.
Pardub.
158.10 20 169.00 20 178.1050.80/39,92
5.3/ZSSALAJ František
VODÁK Norbert
2004
2004
3 Litovel
Litovel
177.30 2 170.00 12 179.3052.00/40,81
6.1/DMŠMAKAL Petr
VITOUL Tomáš
2003
2003
3 Litovel
Litovel
174.80 6 166.20 14 180.2052.90/41,60

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VŘEHÁKOVÁ Dana 1970 3+ Semily137.40 2 138.10 0 138.10 12
2.1/ZSZEDNÍČKOVÁ Michaela 2005 3 Vys.Mýto139.90 0 141.20 4 139.901.80/1,311
3.1/DMKLIŠČOVÁ Barbora 2002 3+ Třebech.142.70 0 142.00 0 142.003.90/2,810
4.1/DSMÁROVÁ Zuzana 2001 3+ VS Tábor144.90 4 142.70 2 144.706.60/4,89
5.1/ZMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Stella 2006 3 KVS HK145.80 0 148.90 6 145.807.70/5,68
6.2/ZMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Julie 2006 3 KVS HK148.80 0 152.70 2 148.8010.70/7,77
7.2/DSZELENKOVÁ Barbora 2001 3+ Trutnov148.10 2 143.70 8 150.1012.00/8,76
8.3/ZMMOTLOVÁ Andrea 2006 3 KVS HK154.10 2 152.80 0 152.8014.70/10,65
9.2/DMVESELÁ Veronika 2002 3 Pardub.161.50 8 153.80 6 159.8021.70/15,74
10.2/ZSHAVIÁROVÁ Zuzana 2005 Třebech.169.30 6 165.80 0 165.8027.70/20,13
11.1/VMKONVALINKOVÁ Irena 1977 Pardub.178.30 8 166.70 2 168.7030.60/22,22
12.4/ZMJINDRÁKOVÁ Eliška 2007 Tech.Pha163.30 16 163.50 10 173.5035.40/25,61
13. VORLOVÁ Darina 1984 3 Pardub.169.60 8 171.00 6 177.0038.90/28,20
14.5/ZMŽĎÁRSKÁ Laura 2006 Pardub.187.20 64 175.30 4 179.3041.20/29,80
15.6/ZMNOVÁ Eliška 2007 Pardub.200.40 14 200.30 12 212.3074.20/53,70

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DMLACINA Jakub 2003 2 Semily110.60 6 110.20 0 110.20 65
2. KREJZA Filip 1989 Vys.Mýto114.40 0 113.20 0 113.203.00/2,761
3.1/VSMĚCHURA Jiří 1954 2 Třebech.117.40 2 116.60 0 116.606.40/5,857
4.1/U23PAVLÍK Pavel 1998 2 Třebech.119.80 2 119.70 0 119.709.50/8,653
5.1/VMVOREL Zdeněk 1974 2 Pardub.120.30 0 4.00 999 120.3010.10/9,249
6.1/VOUTRATA Jindřich 1970 2 Pardub.120.70 0 119.50 2 120.7010.50/9,545
6.2/VMKUBŮ Jiří 1981 Vys.Mýto120.70 0 122.00 0 120.7010.50/9,541
8. ŠILAR Jakub 1987 Vys.Mýto123.50 0 126.50 2 123.5013.30/12,137
9.2/VPAVLÍK Jiří 1964 2 Třebech.129.00 2 126.70 0 126.7016.50/15,033
10.1/ZMBOHATÝ Oto 2007 3+ Třebech.128.50 4 126.90 0 126.9016.70/15,232
11.3/VJINDRÁK Petr 1969 2 Tech.Pha127.40 4 125.40 2 127.4017.20/15,631
12.2/U23KLIŠČ Zdeněk 1999 2 Třebech.127.80 4 125.80 2 127.8017.60/16,030
13.2/DMHYNEK Pavel 2003 3+ Semily134.00 4 128.10 0 128.1017.90/16,229
14.4/VKŘIŠŤAN Martin 1964 3 Týniště127.80 2 128.20 0 128.2018.00/16,328
15.2/ZMČERNÍK Štěpán 2006 3+ USK Pha126.90 4 126.40 2 128.4018.20/16,527
16.1/ZSVIRAGH Tomáš 2004 3+ Týniště130.60 2 128.50 0 128.5018.30/16,626
17.1/DSVENIGER Jan 2000 3+ Vys.Mýto125.40 4 124.70 4 128.7018.50/16,825
18.2/ZSJIŘÍK Matěj 2005 3 Pardub.131.90 6 129.00 0 129.0018.80/17,124
19.3/ZSVODRÁŽKA Matěj 2004 3+ Semily131.30 4 127.60 2 129.6019.40/17,623
20.5/VVENIGER Jiří 1973 Vys.Mýto131.00 2 132.10 0 132.1021.90/19,922
21.3/ZMINDRUCH Matěj 2006 3+ KVS HK134.20 2 133.80 0 133.8023.60/21,421
22.4/ZSNĚMEC Radek 2004 3 Pardub.131.20 4 132.10 4 135.2025.00/22,720
23.5/ZSPAPULA Jan 2005 3+ Litovel136.80 0 138.10 2 136.8026.60/24,119
24.6/ZSSLAVÍK Vojtěch 2005 3+ USK Pha133.60 6 132.90 4 136.9026.70/24,218
25.2/VSPOLÍVKA Karel 1945 3+ Sláv.HK137.20 0 137.50 0 137.2027.00/24,517
26.4/ZMBABOUČEK Antonín 2007 3 USK Pha139.60 4 135.30 2 137.3027.10/24,616
27.3/DMŘEHÁK Jiří 2003 3 Semily137.30 2 135.10 4 139.1028.90/26,215
28.3/VMKUTÝ Tomáš 1979 Litovel4.00 999 139.40 0 139.4029.20/26,514
29.4/DMSKALICKÝ Aleš 2002 3 Pardub.138.30 2 131.70 10 140.3030.10/27,313
30.3/VSJAROLÍMEK Otta 1961 3 Turnov148.70 2 143.30 0 143.3033.10/30,012
31.7/ZSZRZAVÝ Jakub 2005 Vys.Mýto145.50 0 145.00 0 145.0034.80/31,611
32.8/ZSKVÍČALA Matyáš 2005 3 Turnov145.90 4 145.30 6 149.9039.70/36,010
33.5/DMTUN Marek 2003 3 Semily148.90 4 148.30 2 150.3040.10/36,49
34.6/VKVÍČALA Čestmír 1970 3 Turnov145.60 6 151.70 0 151.6041.40/37,68
35.5/ZMSLAVÍK Daniel 2006 Semily149.70 2 147.20 6 151.7041.50/37,77
36.6/ZMNOVOTNÝ Štěpán 2006 3 Semily147.80 6 148.30 6 153.8043.60/39,66
37.7/ZMBEK Matyáš 2006 Týniště150.70 6 150.10 4 154.1043.90/39,85
38.9/ZSTICHÝ Tomáš 2004 Semily148.80 6 150.00 8 154.8044.60/40,54
39.6/DMMÁRA Michal 2003 3 VS Tábor151.30 4 152.40 6 155.3045.10/40,93
40.10/ZSJAHNA Ondřej 2005 Třebech.155.60 0 156.90 4 155.6045.40/41,22
41.8/ZMPLEŠTIL Šimon 2007 Semily164.40 4 155.50 4 159.5049.30/44,71
42.3/U23JAROLÍMEK Josef 1995 Turnov165.20 2 172.00 6 167.2057.00/51,70
43.9/ZMVOSMEK Jáchym 2007 Vys.Mýto168.60 10 186.20 62 178.6068.40/62,10
44.10/ZMSYROVÝ Filip 2007 Vys.Mýto176.90 4 182.60 12 180.9070.70/64,20
45.11/ZMZUNA Viilém 2007 Semily175.40 6 181.90 4 181.4071.20/64,60
46.12/ZMVRANÝ Matěj 2006 USK Pha180.60 4 176.70 8 184.6074.40/67,50
47.13/ZMHUBAČÍK Josef 2006 Semily175.50 12 180.70 8 187.5077.30/70,10
48.14/ZMKVAPIL Ondřej 2007 Vys.Mýto191.80 12 187.30 66 203.8093.60/84,90
49.11/ZSMUK Jan 2005 Turnov232.80 10 210.60 16 226.60116.40/105,60
50.15/ZMVRBATA Štěpán 2006 Pardub.180.90 60 1.00 999 240.90130.70/118,60
51.16/ZMMUK Matěj 2007 Turnov231.60 24 255.10 70 255.60145.40/131,90
52.17/ZMLHOTÁK Jakub 2007 Turnov253.20 14 301.40 116 267.20157.00/142,50
53.18/ZMVINTRLÍK Daniel 2006 Turnov214.60 180 260.40 74 334.40224.20/203,40
  JAROLÍMEK Otta 1991 3 Turnov4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  BERKA Štěpán 2002 Litovel4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KONVALINKA Ondřej 2007 Pardub.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMOUTRATA Jindřich
KONVALINKOVÁ Irena
1970
1977
Pardub.
Pardub.
152.50 4 154.70 0 154.70 6
2. INDRUCHOVÁ Zuzana
INDRUCH Jaromír
2009
1976
KVS HK
KVS HK
156.10 2 154.90 4 158.103.40/2,20
3. JINDRÁK Petr
JINDRÁKOVÁ Eliška
1969
2007
2 Tech.Pha
Tech.Pha
165.60 8 160.90 0 160.906.20/4,02
4.1/VJAROLÍMKOVÁ Věra
JAROLÍMEK Otta
1966
1961
Turnov
Turnov
177.30 2 175.60 0 175.6020.90/13,51
5.1/ZMMOTLOVÁ Andrea
INDRUCH Matěj
2006
2006
3 KVS HK
KVS HK
172.00 8 173.50 8 180.0025.30/16,40
6.1/ZSZRZAVÝ Jakub
ZEDNÍČKOVÁ Michaela
2005
2005
Vys.Mýto
Vys.Mýto
184.30 10 191.10 12 194.3039.60/25,60
Oddíl

Historie procházení