por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 08:29,23 | 0/0/161 | ||
2. | 1/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 08:43,68 | 14.45/2,8 | 0/0/153 |
3. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 08:45,76 | 16.53/3,2 | 0/75/145 |
4. | 2/DS | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | 08:57,95 | 28.72/5,6 | 0/68/137 |
5. | 1/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 08:58,88 | 29.65/5,8 | 0/62/129 |
6. | 3/DS | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | 09:01,87 | 32.64/6,4 | 0/57/121 |
7. | 4/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 09:04,06 | 34.83/6,8 | 0/53/113 |
8. | 2/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 09:08,16 | 38.93/7,6 | 0/49/105 |
9. | 3/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 09:12,03 | 42.80/8,4 | 0/46/97 |
10. | 2/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 09:18,28 | 49.06/9,6 | 0/0/93 |
11. | 5/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 09:27,28 | 58.05/11,4 | 0/43/89 |
12. | 6/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 09:28,09 | 58.86/11,6 | 0/40/85 |
13. | 4/DM | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 09:34,87 | 65.64/12,9 | 0/37/81 |
14. | 7/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 09:36,74 | 67.51/13,3 | 0/35/77 |
15. | 1/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:39,99 | 70.76/13,9 | 75/33/73 |
16. | 2/ZS | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 09:44,08 | 74.85/14,7 | 68/31/69 |
17. | 8/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:48,17 | 78.94/15,5 | 0/29/65 |
18. | 9/DS | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 09:48,66 | 79.43/15,6 | 0/27/61 |
19. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 09:49,62 | 80.39/15,8 | 0/0/57 |
20. | 5/DM | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 09:52,07 | 82.84/16,3 | 0/25/53 |
21. | 6/DM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:02,35 | 93.12/18,3 | 0/23/49 |
22. | 7/DM | ROUČA Samuel | 2002 | Šumperk | 10:03,60 | 94.37/18,5 | 0/21/45 | |
23. | 8/DM | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | Boh.Pha | 10:05,03 | 95.80/18,8 | 0/19/41 | |
24. | 3/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 10:17,64 | 108.41/21,3 | 62/17/40 |
25. | 4/ZS | MRÁZEK Jakub | 2004 | KK Opava | 10:18,40 | 109.17/21,4 | 57/15/39 | |
26. | 1/VM | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | 10:23,75 | 114.52/22,5 | 0/0/38 |
27. | 9/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:26,66 | 117.43/23,1 | 0/14/37 |
28. | 1/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 10:28,77 | 119.54/23,5 | 53/13/36 |
29. | 5/ZS | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 3 | Semily | 10:32,18 | 122.95/24,1 | 49/12/35 |
30. | 2/ZM | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 10:32,71 | 123.48/24,2 | 46/11/34 |
31. | 6/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 3 | VS Tábor | 10:35,72 | 126.49/24,8 | 43/10/33 |
32. | 3/ZM | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | Boh.Pha | 10:37,21 | 127.98/25,1 | 40/9/32 | |
33. | 10/DM | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 10:41,04 | 131.81/25,9 | 0/8/31 |
34. | 11/DM | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 10:46,11 | 136.88/26,9 | 0/7/30 |
35. | 12/DM | HOLÍNEK Svatopluk | 2001 | Šumperk | 10:47,10 | 137.87/27,1 | 0/6/29 | |
36. | 7/ZS | RAŠNER Karel | 2004 | 3 | Postřelm | 10:59,59 | 150.36/29,5 | 37/5/28 |
37. | 13/DM | SKALICKÝ Aleš | 2002 | 3 | Pardub. | 11:05,48 | 156.25/30,7 | 0/4/27 |
38. | 8/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:06,51 | 157.28/30,9 | 35/3/26 |
39. | 9/ZS | HYNEK Pavel | 2003 | Semily | 11:17,95 | 168.72/33,1 | 33/2/25 | |
40. | 14/DM | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 11:24,06 | 174.83/34,3 | 0/1/24 |
41. | 10/ZS | TRAČ Matyáš | 2004 | KK Opava | 11:24,57 | 175.35/34,4 | 31/0/23 | |
42. | 15/DM | STŘECHA Jan | 2001 | 3 | VSDK | 11:26,59 | 177.36/34,8 | 0/0/22 |
43. | 11/ZS | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Kroměříž | 11:32,15 | 182.92/35,9 | 29/0/21 |
44. | 12/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | KK Brand | 11:32,28 | 183.06/35,9 | 27/0/20 | |
45. | 13/ZS | GÁBRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:36,11 | 186.88/36,7 | 25/0/19 |
46. | 14/ZS | TARABA Matyáš | 2004 | KK Brand | 11:42,06 | 192.83/37,9 | 23/0/18 | |
47. | 15/ZS | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:48,38 | 199.15/39,1 | 21/0/17 |
48. | 16/ZS | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 11:49,83 | 200.60/39,4 | 19/0/16 |
49. | 17/ZS | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 11:53,15 | 203.92/40,0 | 17/0/15 |
50. | 18/ZS | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 3 | Pardub. | 11:54,79 | 205.56/40,4 | 15/0/14 |
51. | 4/ZM | VALÁŠEK Jan | 2005 | KK Brand | 11:54,88 | 205.65/40,4 | 14/0/13 | |
52. | 5/ZM | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:55,68 | 206.45/40,5 | 13/0/12 |
53. | 19/ZS | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 12:17,52 | 228.29/44,8 | 12/0/11 |
54. | 6/ZM | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 12:19,67 | 230.44/45,3 | 11/0/10 |
55. | 7/ZM | BEIER Alva | 2005 | Trutnov | 12:20,35 | 231.12/45,4 | 10/0/9 | |
56. | 8/ZM | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 12:21,32 | 232.09/45,6 | 9/0/8 |
57. | 20/ZS | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 12:28,20 | 238.97/46,9 | 8/0/7 |
58. | 21/ZS | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 12:33,82 | 244.59/48,0 | 7/0/6 |
59. | 22/ZS | VIRAGH Tomáš | 2004 | Týniště | 12:34,79 | 245.56/48,2 | 6/0/5 | |
60. | 23/ZS | STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | VS Desná | 12:36,44 | 247.21/48,5 | 5/0/4 |
61. | 9/ZM | BEK Matyáš | 2006 | Týniště | 12:37,81 | 248.58/48,8 | 4/0/3 | |
62. | 10/ZM | PELIKÁN Václav | 2005 | Boh.Pha | 12:38,31 | 249.08/48,9 | 3/0/2 | |
63. | 16/DM | STEHLÍK Alexander | 2002 | Trutnov | 12:41,13 | 251.90/49,5 | 0/0/1 | |
64. | 11/ZM | JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | Olomouc | 12:42,44 | 253.21/49,7 | 2/0/0 | |
65. | 12/ZM | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | Pardub. | 12:44,94 | 255.71/50,2 | 1/0/0 | |
66. | 13/ZM | SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | KK Brno | 12:53,64 | 264.41/51,9 | 0/0/0 | |
67. | 14/ZM | STRATIL Filip | 2006 | Litovel | 12:53,97 | 264.74/52,0 | 0/0/0 | |
68. | 15/ZM | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | Vys.Mýto | 13:00,50 | 271.27/53,3 | 0/0/0 | |
69. | 16/ZM | POKORNÝ Ctibor | 2005 | Č.Kruml. | 13:04,00 | 274.77/54,0 | 0/0/0 | |
70. | 17/ZM | POMAJBÍK Filip | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 13:04,43 | 275.20/54,0 | 0/0/0 |
71. | 24/ZS | SYSLO Jiří | 2003 | Olomouc | 13:08,75 | 279.52/54,9 | 0/0/0 | |
72. | 25/ZS | PAVELKA Marek | 2004 | 3 | VS Desná | 13:16,35 | 287.12/56,4 | 0/0/0 |
73. | 18/ZM | MALÝ Vojtěch | 2006 | Olomouc | 13:17,81 | 288.58/56,7 | 0/0/0 | |
74. | 19/ZM | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | Olomouc | 13:21,05 | 291.82/57,3 | 0/0/0 | |
75. | 20/ZM | BERÁNEK Tomáš | 2006 | Týniště | 13:32,20 | 302.97/59,5 | 0/0/0 | |
76. | 26/ZS | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 13:53,76 | 324.53/63,7 | 0/0/0 |
KELNAR Matěj | 2004 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0/0 | ||||
POPELKA Petr | 2005 | KK Brand | DNS | 0/0/0 | ||||
TICHÝ Štěpán | 2000 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0/0 | ||||
FUCHS Marek | 2002 | 3 | VSDK | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
SUK Jakub | 2002 | 3 | Trutnov | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
BOUČEK Stanislav | 1999 | 2 | Pardub. | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
LÁTAL Filip | 2001 | 2 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0/0/0 |