por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OVEN SIMON | 1993 | 9 | SLOVINSKO | 00:46,80 | 00:43,97 | 00:43,97 | 0/0/0 | ||
2. | 1/U23 | URANKAR ANŽE | 1997 | 9 | SLOVINSKO | 00:46,57 | 00:44,56 | 00:44,56 | 0.59/1,3 | 0/0/0 |
3. | 2/U23 | BAROUH MAXENCE | 9 | FRANCE | 00:44,16 | 00:44,63 | 00:44,63 | 0.66/1,5 | 0/0/0 | |
4. | FRANČEŠKIN MAKS | 1992 | 9 | SLOVINSKO | 00:44,99 | 00:44,73 | 00:44,73 | 0.76/1,7 | 0/0/0 | |
5. | 3/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | MT | Boh.Pha | 00:47,02 | 00:44,80 | 00:44,80 | 0.83/1,9 | 75/224/0 |
6. | 4/U23 | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:46,03 | 00:45,01 | 00:45,01 | 1.04/2,4 | 68/212/0 |
7. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 00:45,98 | 00:45,38 | 00:45,38 | 1.41/3,2 | 62/0/193 | |
8. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | MT | Olomouc | 00:44,95 | 00:45,62 | 00:45,62 | 1.65/3,8 | 57/0/181 | |
9. | 1/DS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 00:46,84 | 00:46,20 | 00:46,20 | 2.23/5,1 | 53/0/169 |
10. | 5/U23 | NOVAK TIM | 1997 | 9 | SLOVINSKO | 00:47,63 | 00:46,54 | 00:46,54 | 2.57/5,8 | 0/0/0 |
11. | 1/U18 | OŠTRBENK VID | 2001 | 9 | Kajak kanu klub Čatež, Sloveni | 00:45,98 | 00:46,66 | 00:46,66 | 2.69/6,1 | 0/0/0 |
12. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 00:45,55 | 00:46,96 | 00:46,96 | 2.99/6,8 | 49/0/157 | |
13. | ŠRÁMEK Jonatan | 1994 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:46,69 | 00:47,78 | 00:47,78 | 3.81/8,7 | 46/0/145 | |
14. | 2/DS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 00:47,10 | 00:47,96 | 00:47,96 | 3.99/9,1 | 43/0/133 |
15. | 1/DM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:46,33 | 00:48,09 | 00:48,09 | 4.12/9,4 | 40/0/121 |
16. | 6/U23 | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 1 | Týniště | 00:46,99 | 00:48,42 | 00:48,42 | 4.45/10,1 | 37/200/0 |
17. | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | 1 | Dukla B. | 00:47,27 | 00:46,43 | 00:46,43 | 2.46/5,6 | 35/188/0 |
18. | 2/DM | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 00:47,22 | 00:48,66 | 00:48,66 | 4.69/10,7 | 33/176/0 |
19. | 3/DS | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 00:47,67 | 00:52,39 | 00:52,39 | 8.42/19,1 | 31/164/0 |
20. | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:47,70 | 00:48,05 | 00:48,05 | 4.08/9,3 | 29/152/0 | |
21. | 3/DM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:48,50 | 00:47,89 | 00:47,89 | 3.92/8,9 | 27/0/109 |
22. | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 00:47,91 | 00:49,74 | 00:49,74 | 5.77/13,1 | 25/0/103 | |
23. | 7/U23 | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:48,11 | 00:51,04 | 00:51,04 | 7.07/16,1 | 23/0/97 |
24. | 4/DS | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:48,39 | 00:50,57 | 00:50,57 | 6.61/15,0 | 21/140/0 |
25. | 5/DS | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 01:01,25 | 00:48,42 | 00:48,42 | 4.45/10,1 | 19/128/0 |
26. | 8/U23 | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 00:58,28 | 00:48,54 | 00:48,54 | 4.57/10,4 | 17/122/0 |
27. | 2/U18 | NOVAK URBAN | 9 | SLOVINSKO | 00:48,88 | 00:48,67 | 00:48,67 | 4.70/10,7 | 0/0/0 | |
28. | 9/U23 | SHEPPY ALEX | 1998 | 9 | Devizes Canoe Club | 00:49,18 | 00:49,83 | 00:49,83 | 5.86/13,3 | 0/0/0 |
29. | 1/ZS | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:49,40 | 00:49,25 | 00:49,25 | 5.28/12,0 | 15/0/91 |
30. | CRESSER NICKY | 1981 | 9 | Nottingham Kayak Club | 00:49,39 | 00:49,60 | 00:49,60 | 5.63/12,8 | 0/0/0 | |
30. | 1/V | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:50,44 | 00:49,39 | 00:49,39 | 5.42/12,3 | 14/116/0 |
32. | ZLATAROV ALEKSANDAR | 9 | KK ILINDEN 90, SKOPJE, MACEDON | 00:49,63 | 00:49,44 | 00:49,44 | 5.47/12,4 | 0/0/0 | ||
33. | SPASIKJ LJUBOMIR | 9 | KKK ARKA-BOREC VELES, MACEDONI | 00:49,65 | 00:50,44 | 00:50,44 | 6.47/14,7 | 0/0/0 | ||
34. | 3/U18 | MACKIC DUSAN | 2001 | 9 | BOSNA | 00:51,00 | 00:49,80 | 00:49,80 | 5.83/13,3 | 0/0/0 |
35. | SMOLKA Ondřej | 1994 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 00:50,66 | 00:49,85 | 00:49,85 | 5.88/13,4 | 13/110/0 | |
36. | 4/DM | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:49,97 | 00:50,01 | 00:50,01 | 6.04/13,7 | 12/0/85 |
37. | 6/DS | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:50,72 | 00:52,16 | 00:52,16 | 8.19/18,6 | 11/0/79 |
38. | 10/U23 | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 00:50,78 | 00:51,79 | 00:51,79 | 7.82/17,8 | 10/104/0 |
39. | 5/DM | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:50,85 | 00:53,52 | 00:53,52 | 9.55/21,7 | 9/0/73 |
40. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 00:50,92 | 00:51,56 | 00:51,56 | 7.60/17,3 | 8/98/0 | |
41. | 4/U18 | HUGHES RYAN | 2003 | 9 | AUSTRALIA | 00:51,05 | 00:52,01 | 00:52,01 | 8.04/18,3 | 0/0/0 |
42. | 11/U23 | CIVICO JACK | 1997 | 9 | Pennine Canoe Club | 00:57,81 | 00:51,14 | 00:51,14 | 7.17/16,3 | 0/0/0 |
43. | 2/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:53,43 | 00:51,56 | 00:51,56 | 7.59/17,3 | 7/0/67 |
44. | 6/DM | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | Olomouc | 00:51,70 | 01:28,01 | 01:28,01 | 44.04/100,2 | 6/0/61 | |
45. | 2/ZS | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 00:52,43 | 00:54,74 | 00:54,74 | 10.77/24,5 | 5/92/0 |
46. | 7/DM | BROKEŠ Marek | 2003 | 2 | Šumperk | 00:52,86 | 00:56,74 | 00:56,74 | 12.77/29,0 | 4/0/55 |
47. | LIGURSKÝ Ivo | 1990 | 2 | Kroměříž | 00:53,18 | 00:53,56 | 00:53,56 | 9.59/21,8 | 3/0/49 | |
48. | 3/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:53,20 | 00:55,09 | 00:55,09 | 11.12/25,3 | 2/86/0 |
49. | 7/DS | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:53,28 | 01:16,94 | 01:16,94 | 32.97/75,0 | 1/80/0 |
50. | 8/DM | VODRÁŽKA Matěj | 2004 | 2 | Semily | 00:53,47 | 00:59,83 | 00:59,83 | 15.86/36,1 | 0/74/0 |
51. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 00:57,37 | 00:53,92 | 00:53,92 | 9.95/22,6 | 0/0/43 |
52. | BEEVERS JOE | 1993 | 9 | Nottingham Kayak Club | 00:57,48 | 00:54,05 | 00:54,05 | 10.08/22,9 | 0/0/0 | |
53. | 9/DM | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 2 | Blovice | 00:54,36 | 00:56,54 | 00:56,54 | 12.57/28,6 | 0/68/0 |
54. | 4/V | OUTRATA Jindřich | 1970 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:54,43 | 00:54,42 | 00:54,42 | 10.45/23,8 | 0/62/0 |
55. | 10/DM | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:55,44 | 00:54,69 | 00:54,69 | 10.72/24,4 | 0/0/37 |
56. | 1/U14 | KUPSCH TJAS TIL | 2005 | 9 | SLOVINSKO | 00:55,13 | 00:54,71 | 00:54,71 | 10.74/24,4 | 0/0/0 |
57. | MARTINKA Antonín | 1993 | 2 | Kroměříž | 00:55,27 | 01:01,26 | 01:01,26 | 17.29/39,3 | 0/0/31 | |
58. | 3/ZS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:55,53 | 01:03,18 | 01:03,18 | 19.21/43,7 | 0/0/25 |
59. | 4/ZS | ŠTÝBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:55,62 | 01:13,93 | 01:13,93 | 29.96/68,1 | 0/0/19 |
60. | 5/ZS | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:55,93 | 00:57,30 | 00:57,30 | 13.33/30,3 | 0/56/0 |
61. | 6/ZS | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 2 | Soběslav | 00:57,99 | 00:56,07 | 00:56,07 | 12.10/27,5 | 0/50/0 |
62. | 2/VM | VRBATA Jaroslav | 1975 | 2 | Pardub. | 01:12,23 | 00:57,09 | 00:57,09 | 13.12/29,8 | 0/44/0 |
63. | 7/ZS | SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 00:58,89 | 00:57,15 | 00:57,15 | 13.18/30,0 | 0/0/13 |
64. | 3/VM | NOVOTNÝ Tomáš | 1978 | 3 | Pardub. | 00:57,38 | 00:00,00 | 06:41,00 | 3957.03/8.999,4 | 0/38/0 |
65. | 8/DS | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 00:57,41 | 00:59,50 | 00:59,50 | 15.53/35,3 | 0/0/7 |
66. | 11/DM | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:57,47 | 01:04,97 | 01:04,97 | 21.00/47,8 | 0/0/6 |
67. | 12/DM | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:57,76 | 00:59,56 | 00:59,56 | 15.59/35,5 | 0/32/0 |
68. | 13/DM | VIRAGH Tomáš | 2004 | 2 | Týniště | 00:57,84 | 00:58,72 | 00:58,72 | 14.75/33,5 | 0/26/0 |
69. | CINKO Radek | 1993 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:57,98 | 01:49,87 | 01:49,87 | 65.90/149,9 | 0/20/0 | |
70. | 1/ZM | PANZER Martin | 2007 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:58,23 | 01:14,49 | 01:14,49 | 30.52/69,4 | 0/14/0 |
71. | 14/DM | BERNAT Pavel | 2004 | 2 | KK Brno | 01:13,43 | 00:58,28 | 00:58,28 | 14.32/32,6 | 0/0/5 |
72. | 8/ZS | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 00:59,64 | 01:01,35 | 01:01,35 | 17.38/39,5 | 0/8/0 |
73. | 9/DS | SKALICKÝ Aleš | 2002 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:59,87 | 01:02,51 | 01:02,51 | 18.54/42,2 | 0/2/0 |
74. | 15/DM | ZEMAN Šimon | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | 01:00,17 | 01:01,10 | 01:01,10 | 17.13/39,0 | 0/0/4 |
75. | 10/DS | BERKA Štěpán | 2002 | 3 | Litovel | 02:49,22 | 01:00,30 | 01:00,30 | 16.33/37,1 | 0/0/3 |
76. | 9/ZS | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 01:00,71 | 01:01,56 | 01:01,56 | 17.60/40,0 | 0/0/2 |
77. | 16/DM | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 2 | Pardub. | 01:01,15 | 01:10,53 | 01:10,53 | 26.56/60,4 | 0/1/0 |
78. | 17/DM | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Kroměříž | 01:12,08 | 01:02,03 | 01:02,03 | 18.06/41,1 | 0/0/1 |
79. | 2/U14 | SINGLETON HUW | 2006 | 9 | Nottingham Kayak Club | 01:21,20 | 01:02,60 | 01:02,60 | 18.63/42,4 | 0/0/0 |
80. | 18/DM | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:15,63 | 01:02,84 | 01:02,84 | 18.87/42,9 | 0/0/0 |
81. | 3/U14 | VINKOVIC GASPER | 2005 | 9 | SLOVINSKO | 01:07,56 | 01:04,02 | 01:04,02 | 20.05/45,6 | 0/0/0 |
82. | 4/U14 | BUTLER ED | 2005 | 9 | Nottingham Kayak Club | 01:04,65 | 01:54,94 | 01:54,94 | 70.97/161,4 | 0/0/0 |
83. | ENOCH JOE | 2006 | 9 | Nottingham Kayak Club | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 06:41,00 | 3957.03/8.999,4 | 0/0/0 | |
84. | MARJANOVIC MARKO | 9 | KK DRINA - BAJINA BAŠTA, SERBI | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 06:45,00 | 3961.03/9.008,5 | 0/0/0 | ||
85. | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 1964 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 06:45,00 | 3961.03/9.008,5 | 0/0/0 | |
86. | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 2 | VS Tábor | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 06:45,00 | 3961.03/9.008,5 | 0/0/0 | |
87. | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 06:45,00 | 3961.03/9.008,5 | 0/0/0 |