por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:45,49 | 00:45,04 | 00:45,04 | 75/201/0 | |
2. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 00:45,91 | 00:45,62 | 00:45,62 | 0.58/1,3 | 68/0/182 | |
3. | 2/U23 | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:45,77 | 00:45,67 | 00:45,67 | 0.63/1,4 | 62/189/0 |
4. | 1/DS | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:45,97 | 00:45,85 | 00:45,85 | 0.81/1,8 | 57/0/170 |
5. | 1/DM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:44,90 | 00:45,91 | 00:45,91 | 0.87/1,9 | 53/0/158 |
6. | 2/DS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:45,56 | 00:45,92 | 00:45,92 | 0.88/2,0 | 49/0/146 |
7. | 3/U23 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 1 | Loko Plz | 00:46,66 | 00:46,00 | 00:46,00 | 0.96/2,1 | 46/177/0 |
8. | 4/U23 | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:45,69 | 00:46,26 | 00:46,26 | 1.22/2,7 | 43/165/0 |
9. | 5/U23 | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | MT | KK Brno | 00:45,65 | 00:46,62 | 00:46,62 | 1.58/3,5 | 40/0/134 |
10. | 6/U23 | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:46,94 | 00:46,99 | 00:46,99 | 1.95/4,3 | 37/153/0 |
11. | 3/DS | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 1 | Semily | 00:47,21 | 00:47,43 | 00:47,21 | 2.17/4,8 | 35/141/0 |
12. | 4/DS | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 1 | KK Brno | 00:47,22 | 00:48,83 | 00:47,22 | 2.18/4,8 | 33/0/122 |
13. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | MT | Olomouc | 00:47,49 | 00:00,00 | 00:47,49 | 2.45/5,4 | 31/0/110 | |
14. | 5/DS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:47,51 | 00:48,26 | 00:47,51 | 2.47/5,5 | 29/0/98 |
15. | 7/U23 | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:48,54 | 00:47,96 | 00:47,96 | 2.92/6,5 | 27/0/86 |
16. | 2/DM | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 2 | Soběslav | 00:48,15 | 00:49,44 | 00:48,15 | 3.11/6,9 | 25/129/0 |
17. | 8/U23 | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 00:48,62 | 00:48,17 | 00:48,17 | 3.13/6,9 | 23/0/74 |
18. | 3/DM | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 00:52,28 | 00:48,27 | 00:48,27 | 3.23/7,2 | 21/123/0 |
19. | 9/U23 | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:48,40 | 00:50,08 | 00:48,40 | 3.36/7,5 | 19/0/62 |
20. | 6/DS | BROKEŠ Marek | 2003 | 2 | Postřelm | 00:49,32 | 00:48,44 | 00:48,44 | 3.40/7,5 | 17/0/56 |
21. | 7/DS | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:49,63 | 00:48,92 | 00:48,92 | 3.88/8,6 | 15/0/50 |
22. | 10/U23 | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:48,98 | 00:49,86 | 00:48,98 | 3.94/8,7 | 14/117/0 |
23. | 4/DM | ŠTÝBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:51,35 | 00:49,72 | 00:49,72 | 4.68/10,4 | 13/0/44 |
24. | 1/V | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:49,75 | 00:51,02 | 00:49,75 | 4.71/10,5 | 12/111/0 |
25. | 8/DS | HYNEK Pavel | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 00:00,00 | 00:49,96 | 00:49,96 | 4.92/10,9 | 11/105/0 |
26. | 11/U23 | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:51,70 | 00:50,06 | 00:50,06 | 5.02/11,1 | 10/99/0 |
27. | 9/DS | KOVAŘÍK Vít | 2003 | 2 | KK Brand | 00:50,08 | 01:00,98 | 00:50,08 | 5.04/11,2 | 9/93/0 |
28. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 00:50,21 | 00:50,42 | 00:50,21 | 5.17/11,5 | 8/87/0 | |
29. | 5/DM | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:50,41 | 00:50,57 | 00:50,41 | 5.37/11,9 | 7/0/38 |
30. | 12/U23 | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | Roudnice | 00:00,00 | 00:50,49 | 00:50,49 | 5.45/12,1 | 6/81/0 | |
31. | 10/DS | VIRÁGH Tomáš | 2004 | 2 | Týniště | 00:50,79 | 00:53,03 | 00:50,79 | 5.75/12,8 | 5/75/0 |
32. | 11/DS | TARABA Matyáš | 2004 | 2 | KK Brand | 00:57,15 | 00:51,08 | 00:51,08 | 6.04/13,4 | 4/69/0 |
33. | 1/VM | ZDRÁHAL Jan | 1985 | 3 | TJ Dukla | 00:51,23 | 00:51,37 | 00:51,23 | 6.19/13,7 | 3/63/0 |
34. | 6/DM | NOVOTNÝ Štěpán | 2006 | 2 | Semily | 00:52,27 | 00:51,40 | 00:51,40 | 6.36/14,1 | 2/57/0 |
35. | 12/DS | DOLEŽAL Filip | 2004 | 2 | SKVeselí | 00:52,13 | 00:51,43 | 00:51,43 | 6.39/14,2 | 1/0/32 |
36. | 7/DM | SLADOVNÍK Jakub | 2006 | 2 | Soběslav | 00:51,51 | 00:52,60 | 00:51,51 | 6.47/14,4 | 0/51/0 |
37. | 13/DS | VODRÁŽKA Matěj | 2004 | 2 | Semily | 00:56,18 | 00:51,59 | 00:51,59 | 6.55/14,5 | 0/45/0 |
38. | 14/DS | ROLENC Jakub | 2004 | 2 | SKVeselí | 00:54,77 | 00:51,85 | 00:51,85 | 6.81/15,1 | 0/0/26 |
39. | 2/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:51,91 | 00:53,53 | 00:51,91 | 6.87/15,3 | 0/39/0 |
40. | 15/DS | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 3 | Pardub. | 00:51,97 | 00:51,92 | 00:51,92 | 6.88/15,3 | 0/33/0 |
41. | 1/ZS | PANZER Martin | 2007 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:52,44 | 00:52,19 | 00:52,19 | 7.15/15,9 | 0/27/0 |
42. | 8/DM | BEK Matyáš | 2006 | 2 | Týniště | 00:55,24 | 00:52,53 | 00:52,53 | 7.49/16,6 | 0/21/0 |
43. | 16/DS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 2 | Blovice | 00:54,30 | 00:52,66 | 00:52,66 | 7.62/16,9 | 0/15/0 |
44. | 9/DM | PELIKÁN Václav | 2005 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 00:53,25 | 00:54,87 | 00:53,25 | 8.21/18,2 | 0/14/0 |
45. | 17/DS | PŘIBYLA Šimon | 2004 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 00:55,31 | 00:53,80 | 00:53,80 | 8.76/19,4 | 0/13/0 |
46. | 18/DS | JEŘÁBEK Tomáš | 2004 | 3 | KK Brand | 00:54,01 | 01:10,54 | 00:54,01 | 8.97/19,9 | 0/12/0 |
47. | 3/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:54,88 | 00:54,26 | 00:54,26 | 9.22/20,5 | 0/0/20 |
48. | 2/ZS | TOMEČEK Adam | 2008 | 2 | SKVeselí | 00:58,33 | 00:54,46 | 00:54,46 | 9.42/20,9 | 0/0/14 |
49. | 3/ZS | PLEŠTIL Šimon | 2007 | 3 | Semily | 00:54,47 | 00:57,99 | 00:54,47 | 9.43/20,9 | 0/11/0 |
50. | 4/ZS | NOVÁK Tobiáš | 2008 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:54,48 | 00:55,43 | 00:54,48 | 9.44/21,0 | 0/0/8 |
51. | 10/DM | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:54,89 | 00:55,57 | 00:54,89 | 9.85/21,9 | 0/10/0 |
52. | 11/DM | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 00:55,78 | 00:55,66 | 00:55,66 | 10.62/23,6 | 0/9/0 |
53. | 19/DS | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 01:07,38 | 00:55,69 | 00:55,69 | 10.65/23,6 | 0/0/7 |
54. | 5/ZS | TRNKA Tobiáš | 2007 | 3 | Litovel | 00:55,74 | 00:55,96 | 00:55,74 | 10.70/23,8 | 0/0/6 |
55. | 12/DM | SLAVÍK Daniel | 2006 | 3 | Semily | 00:55,75 | 01:09,98 | 00:55,75 | 10.71/23,8 | 0/8/0 |
56. | 1/ZM | MADĚRKA Tobiáš | 2009 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:57,63 | 00:55,81 | 00:55,81 | 10.77/23,9 | 0/0/5 |
57. | 6/ZS | SYROVÝ Filip | 2007 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 00:55,95 | 00:59,66 | 00:55,95 | 10.91/24,2 | 0/7/0 |
58. | 13/U23 | DVOŘÁK Lukáš | 2000 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:56,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:56,00 | 10.96/24,3 | 0/6/0 |
59. | 13/DM | POPELKA Petr | 2005 | KK Brand | 00:56,53 | 00:00,00 | 00:56,53 | 11.49/25,5 | 0/5/0 | |
60. | 14/U23 | BERKA Štěpán | 2002 | 3 | Litovel | 00:58,20 | 00:57,40 | 00:57,40 | 12.36/27,4 | 0/0/4 |
61. | 7/ZS | HANZEL Jáchym | 2008 | 3 | Loko Plz | 00:58,06 | 00:58,91 | 00:58,06 | 13.02/28,9 | 0/4/0 |
62. | 2/ZM | ŠTÝBNAR Matěj | 2009 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:58,11 | 00:59,61 | 00:58,11 | 13.07/29,0 | 0/0/3 |
63. | 14/DM | KOT Michal | 2006 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 00:59,03 | 01:13,03 | 00:59,03 | 13.99/31,1 | 0/3/0 |
64. | 8/ZS | KUTÍN Filip | 2007 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:59,96 | 01:01,48 | 00:59,96 | 14.92/33,1 | 0/0/2 |
65. | 3/ZM | KONVALINKA Štěpán | 2009 | 3 | Pardub. | 01:00,56 | 01:03,96 | 01:00,56 | 15.53/34,5 | 0/2/0 |
66. | 1/VS | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 3 | Č.Lípa | 01:03,71 | 01:01,00 | 01:01,00 | 15.96/35,4 | 0/1/0 |
67. | 9/ZS | VOSMEK Jáchym | 2007 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 01:03,32 | 01:02,07 | 01:02,07 | 17.03/37,8 | 0/0/0 |
68. | 4/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Jakub | 2009 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:05,84 | 01:28,96 | 01:05,84 | 20.80/46,2 | 0/0/1 |
69. | 10/ZS | SEKANINA Matěj | 2008 | VS Desná | 01:06,34 | 01:06,50 | 01:06,34 | 21.30/47,3 | 0/0/0 | |
70. | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | 1 | Semily | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | 3554.95/7.892,9 | 0/0/0 |