por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 15:32,78 | 0/0/177 | ||
2. | 1/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 15:53,55 | 20.77/2,2 | 0/0/169 |
3. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 15:54,71 | 21.93/2,4 | 0/75/161 |
4. | 1/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 16:17,85 | 45.07/4,8 | 0/68/153 |
5. | 2/DS | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | 16:18,20 | 45.42/4,9 | 0/62/145 |
6. | 3/DS | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | 16:24,64 | 51.86/5,6 | 0/57/137 |
7. | 2/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 16:32,14 | 59.36/6,4 | 0/53/129 |
8. | 2/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 16:41,37 | 68.59/7,4 | 0/0/121 |
9. | 4/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 16:54,67 | 81.89/8,8 | 0/49/113 |
10. | 3/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 16:55,84 | 83.06/8,9 | 0/46/109 |
11. | 5/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 17:05,77 | 92.99/10,0 | 0/43/105 |
12. | 6/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 17:16,39 | 103.61/11,1 | 0/40/101 |
13. | 4/DM | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 17:27,36 | 114.58/12,3 | 0/37/97 |
14. | 7/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 17:31,26 | 118.48/12,7 | 0/35/93 |
15. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 17:38,93 | 126.15/13,5 | 0/0/89 |
16. | 1/ZS | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 17:58,07 | 145.29/15,6 | 75/33/85 |
17. | 8/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:58,79 | 146.01/15,7 | 0/31/81 |
18. | 9/DS | TICHÝ Štěpán | 2000 | Olomouc | 18:09,97 | 157.19/16,9 | 0/29/77 | |
19. | 5/DM | ROUČA Samuel | 2002 | Šumperk | 18:10,40 | 157.62/16,9 | 0/27/73 | |
20. | 2/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:11,23 | 158.45/17,0 | 68/25/69 |
21. | 10/DS | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 18:18,42 | 165.64/17,8 | 0/23/65 |
22. | 6/DM | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 18:21,78 | 169.00/18,1 | 0/21/61 |
23. | 7/DM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:27,50 | 174.72/18,7 | 0/19/57 |
24. | 8/DM | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | Boh.Pha | 18:40,82 | 188.04/20,2 | 0/17/53 | |
25. | 9/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:49,78 | 197.00/21,1 | 0/15/49 |
26. | 3/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:50,85 | 198.07/21,2 | 62/14/45 |
27. | 1/ZM | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 19:01,10 | 208.32/22,3 | 57/13/44 |
28. | 1/VM | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | 19:06,16 | 213.38/22,9 | 0/0/43 |
29. | 2/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 19:10,00 | 217.22/23,3 | 53/12/42 |
30. | 4/ZS | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 3 | Semily | 19:11,24 | 218.46/23,4 | 49/11/41 |
31. | 5/ZS | MRÁZEK Jakub | 2004 | KK Opava | 19:11,78 | 219.00/23,5 | 46/10/40 | |
32. | 3/ZM | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | Boh.Pha | 19:18,89 | 226.11/24,2 | 43/9/39 | |
33. | 10/DM | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 19:27,84 | 235.06/25,2 | 0/8/38 |
34. | 6/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 3 | VS Tábor | 19:36,31 | 243.53/26,1 | 40/7/37 |
35. | 11/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 19:36,53 | 243.75/26,1 | 0/6/36 |
36. | 12/DM | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 19:38,16 | 245.38/26,3 | 0/5/35 |
37. | 11/DS | BOUČEK Stanislav | 1999 | 2 | Pardub. | 19:47,67 | 254.89/27,3 | 0/4/34 |
38. | 13/DM | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 19:49,05 | 256.27/27,5 | 0/3/33 |
39. | 14/DM | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 19:52,09 | 259.31/27,8 | 0/2/32 |
40. | 15/DM | HOLÍNEK Svatopluk | 2001 | Šumperk | 20:04,48 | 271.70/29,1 | 0/1/31 | |
41. | 7/ZS | RAŠNER Karel | 2004 | 3 | Postřelm | 20:07,99 | 275.21/29,5 | 37/0/30 |
42. | 8/ZS | GÁBRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 20:17,94 | 285.16/30,6 | 35/0/29 |
43. | 16/DM | SUK Jakub | 2002 | 3 | Trutnov | 20:26,63 | 293.85/31,5 | 0/0/28 |
44. | 17/DM | SKALICKÝ Aleš | 2002 | 3 | Pardub. | 20:28,88 | 296.10/31,7 | 0/0/27 |
45. | 9/ZS | TRAČ Matyáš | 2004 | KK Opava | 20:33,11 | 300.33/32,2 | 33/0/26 | |
46. | 10/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | KK Brand | 20:37,83 | 305.05/32,7 | 31/0/25 | |
47. | 11/ZS | HYNEK Pavel | 2003 | Semily | 20:49,76 | 316.98/34,0 | 29/0/24 | |
48. | 18/DM | STŘECHA Jan | 2001 | 3 | VSDK | 21:07,43 | 334.65/35,9 | 0/0/23 |
49. | 12/ZS | TARABA Matyáš | 2004 | KK Brand | 21:16,23 | 343.45/36,8 | 27/0/22 | |
50. | 13/ZS | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Kroměříž | 21:18,56 | 345.79/37,1 | 25/0/21 |
51. | 14/ZS | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 21:24,28 | 351.50/37,7 | 23/0/20 |
52. | 15/ZS | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 3 | Pardub. | 21:26,76 | 353.98/37,9 | 21/0/19 |
53. | 19/DM | HLOBIL Josef | 2001 | 3 | Turnov | 21:37,50 | 364.72/39,1 | 0/0/18 |
54. | 16/ZS | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 21:42,98 | 370.20/39,7 | 19/0/17 |
55. | 4/ZM | VALÁŠEK Jan | 2005 | KK Brand | 21:43,03 | 370.25/39,7 | 17/0/16 | |
56. | 17/ZS | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 21:52,17 | 379.39/40,7 | 15/0/15 |
57. | 20/DM | LAPUNÍK Milan | 2001 | 3 | Turnov | 21:57,87 | 385.09/41,3 | 0/0/14 |
58. | 5/ZM | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 22:02,50 | 389.72/41,8 | 14/0/13 |
59. | 6/ZM | BEIER Alva | 2005 | Trutnov | 22:04,73 | 391.95/42,0 | 13/0/12 | |
60. | 18/ZS | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 22:11,34 | 398.56/42,7 | 12/0/11 |
61. | 7/ZM | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 22:25,24 | 412.46/44,2 | 11/0/10 |
62. | 21/DM | MÜLLER Ondřej | 2002 | Turnov | 22:37,93 | 425.15/45,6 | 0/0/9 | |
63. | 19/ZS | VIRAGH Tomáš | 2004 | Týniště | 22:38,44 | 425.66/45,6 | 10/0/8 | |
64. | 20/ZS | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 22:46,13 | 433.35/46,5 | 9/0/7 |
65. | 8/ZM | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 22:46,51 | 433.73/46,5 | 8/0/6 |
66. | 21/ZS | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 22:47,68 | 434.90/46,6 | 7/0/5 |
67. | 22/ZS | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 22:48,86 | 436.08/46,8 | 6/0/4 |
68. | 9/ZM | POMAJBÍK Filip | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 23:01,36 | 448.58/48,1 | 5/0/3 |
69. | 10/ZM | PELIKÁN Václav | 2005 | Boh.Pha | 23:05,41 | 452.63/48,5 | 4/0/2 | |
70. | 11/ZM | JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | Olomouc | 23:05,56 | 452.79/48,5 | 3/0/1 | |
71. | 12/ZM | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | Olomouc | 23:12,13 | 459.35/49,2 | 2/0/0 | |
72. | 13/ZM | SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | KK Brno | 23:14,46 | 461.68/49,5 | 1/0/0 | |
73. | 14/ZM | STRATIL Filip | 2006 | Litovel | 23:19,66 | 466.88/50,1 | 0/0/0 | |
74. | 23/ZS | STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | VS Desná | 23:24,73 | 471.95/50,6 | 0/0/0 |
75. | 15/ZM | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | Pardub. | 23:30,22 | 477.44/51,2 | 0/0/0 | |
76. | 24/ZS | PAVELKA Marek | 2004 | 3 | VS Desná | 23:30,44 | 477.66/51,2 | 0/0/0 |
77. | 16/ZM | BEK Matyáš | 2006 | Týniště | 23:52,23 | 499.45/53,5 | 0/0/0 | |
78. | 25/ZS | KELNAR Matěj | 2004 | Olomouc | 24:11,69 | 518.91/55,6 | 0/0/0 | |
79. | 17/ZM | BERÁNEK Tomáš | 2006 | Týniště | 24:28,89 | 536.11/57,5 | 0/0/0 | |
80. | 26/ZS | SYSLO Jiří | 2003 | Olomouc | 24:35,39 | 542.61/58,2 | 0/0/0 | |
81. | 18/ZM | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | Vys.Mýto | 25:03,99 | 571.21/61,2 | 0/0/0 | |
82. | 19/ZM | POKORNÝ Ctibor | 2005 | Č.Kruml. | 25:14,73 | 581.95/62,4 | 0/0/0 | |
83. | 20/ZM | MALÝ Vojtěch | 2006 | Olomouc | 26:38,32 | 665.54/71,4 | 0/0/0 | |
84. | 22/DM | STEHLÍK Alexander | 2002 | Trutnov | 27:01,74 | 688.96/73,9 | 0/0/0 | |
POPELKA Petr | 2005 | KK Brand | DNS | 0/0/0 | ||||
KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
FUCHS Marek | 2002 | 3 | VSDK | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
LÁTAL Filip | 2001 | 2 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0/0 |