Jarní slalom dolní trať České Vrbné

09.04.2022   Areál Lídy Polesné České Budějovice
ředitel: Jakub Bican   vrchní rozhodčí: Jiří Čiháček
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. FIŠEROVÁ Tereza, 1998, TJ Dukla FIŠEROVÁ Tereza 1998 MT TJ Dukla94.08 0 90.75 0 90.75 116
2. MATULKOVÁ Jana, 1996, TJ Dukla MATULKOVÁ Jana 1996 1 TJ Dukla94.27 0 118.72 54 94.273.52/3,9106
3.1/DSKNEBLOVÁ Klára 2005 1 Olomouc97.98 2 97.48 4 99.989.23/10,296
4.2/DSSAMKOVÁ Olga 2005 1 Třebech.104.87 52 103.03 2 105.0314.28/15,786
5.1/DMERLOVÁ Natálie 2006 1 USK Pha103.87 2 112.53 56 105.8715.12/16,776
6.3/DSJANŮ Veronika 2005 1 Olomouc114.66 2 107.79 2 109.7919.04/21,066
7.1/U23FREISLEBENOVÁ Patricie 2003 1 USK Pha105.19 6 116.94 152 111.1920.44/22,556
8.4/DSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 1 USK Pha104.35 8 103.24 8 111.2420.49/22,646
9.2/DMFABIANOVÁ Anna   2+ VS Ostr.131.91 6 118.97 4 122.9732.22/35,536
10.3/DMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Julie 2006 2+ KVS HK116.30 10 119.81 4 123.8133.06/36,426
11.5/DSČERVENKOVÁ Amélie 2005 2+ USK Pha131.56 2 123.18 60 133.5642.81/47,221
12.1/ZSMAROUSKOVÁ Tereza 2009 3+ Olomouc151.12 2 4.00 999 153.1262.37/68,716
13.4/DMMOTLOVÁ Andrea 2006 2+ KVS HK114.25 154 122.62 56 178.6287.87/96,811
14.2/ZSKOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna 2008 1 Olomouc131.11 54 136.97 56 185.1194.36/104,06
15.6/DSŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 2 VS Tábor144.89 104 4.00 999 248.89158.14/174,31
  HOJDOVÁ Markéta 2007 2 Horš.Týn4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/U23HEGER Vojtěch, 2000, TJ Dukla HEGER Vojtěch 2000 MT TJ Dukla80.48 0 84.88 4 80.48 169
2. RAK Tomáš, 1989, TJ Dukla RAK Tomáš 1989 1 TJ Dukla84.98 0 82.49 50 84.984.50/5,6159
3.2/U23KRATOCHVÍL Martin, 2003, Olomouc KRATOCHVÍL Martin 2003 1 Olomouc82.10 252 84.30 2 86.305.82/7,2149
4.3/U23URBAN Daniel 2001 1 TJ Dukla87.93 0 93.27 4 87.937.45/9,3139
5.4/U23ŘÍHA Matyáš 2003 1 USK Pha86.28 2 91.73 8 88.287.80/9,7129
6. HEGER Tomáš 1998 1 TJ Dukla95.10 50 90.34 0 90.349.86/12,3119
7.1/DSURBAN Michal 2004 1 TJ Dukla87.15 4 82.40 254 91.1510.67/13,3109
8.2/DSŠEDIVÝ Vít 2004 2+ SKVS ČB104.15 52 90.52 2 92.5212.04/15,099
9.3/DSDRÁBEK Matyáš 2005 2+ KVS HK96.48 2 91.72 2 93.7213.24/16,589
10.1/DMVÁLEK Michal   2+ VS Tábor98.62 152 94.54 0 94.5414.06/17,579
11. KUNA Václav 1998 1 TJ Dukla92.11 4 92.86 358 96.1115.63/19,474
12.4/DSKRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2005 2+ Olomouc94.25 2 94.44 2 96.2515.77/19,669
13.5/DSPOLLERT Jáchym 2004 2+ USK Pha94.60 52 94.84 2 96.8416.36/20,364
14.6/DSJIRAS Filip 2005 1 USK Pha89.14 56 93.58 6 99.5819.10/23,759
15.2/DMINDRUCH Matěj 2006 2+ KVS HK99.12 2 98.94 4 101.1220.64/25,654
16.7/DSPOLLERT Jan 2005 2+ USK Pha109.32 58 97.60 4 101.6021.12/26,249
17.1/VMBUCHTEL Martin 1982 2+ Hubertus99.69 2 4.00 999 101.6921.21/26,444
18.3/DMHEGER Jonáš 2006 2+ KVS HK101.58 4 102.82 4 105.5825.10/31,239
19.1/ZSINDRUCH Tomáš 2008 2 KVS HK104.53 4 108.92 0 108.5328.05/34,934
20.1/VPISCHEK Jan 1977 3 Pardub.110.57 0 111.09 2 110.5730.09/37,429
21.8/DSŠŤASTNÝ Matěj 2005 3+ Pardub.126.35 102 112.40 0 112.4031.92/39,724
22.4/DMPRÜHER Vojtěch 2006 2 SKVS ČB120.22 6 109.43 8 117.4336.95/45,919
23.5/DMSTŘÍLKA Richard 2006 2 Olomouc115.80 6 127.96 56 121.8041.32/51,314
24.6/DMFRÖHLICH Jáchym 2007 3+ Roudnice185.22 4 120.48 2 122.4842.00/52,29
25.2/VMPRCHLÍK Jiří 1978 3 L.Tábor121.01 4 146.88 6 125.0144.53/55,38
26.2/VŠŤASTNÝ Jan 1970 Pardub.119.68 6 125.82 56 125.6845.20/56,27
27.9/DSHRIC Ondřej 2004 3+ Olomouc114.74 58 127.67 2 129.6749.19/61,16
28.7/DMPISCHEK Jan Gabin 2006 3 SKVS ČB141.56 12 125.84 4 129.8449.36/61,35
29.10/DSSLAVÍK Vojtěch 2005 2 Frol111.53 62 127.58 6 133.5853.10/66,04
30.2/ZSMADĚRKA Tobiáš 2009 3+ Olomouc122.26 300 143.83 2 145.8365.35/81,23
31.1/VSKAŠPAR Martin 1967 SKŽižkov120.22 54 130.34 52 174.2293.74/116,52
32.3/ZSŠTÝBNAR Matěj 2009 3+ Olomouc123.61 54 127.91 56 177.6197.13/120,71
33.11/DSSTAROVOITOV Artem   Olomouc149.20 300 135.56 58 193.56113.08/140,50
34.4/ZSNOVÁK Tobiáš 2008 2 Olomouc145.97 54 4.00 999 199.97119.49/148,50
  DRUSKA Vojtěch 2006 3+ SKVS ČB4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  WENDL Samuel 2003 2 Horš.Týn4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  VĚTROVSKÝ Tomáš 2005 2+ USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. KLIMUŠKIN Pavel
KAŠPAR Martin
1964
1967
2 Kotva B.
SKŽižkov
129.45 56 129.52 8 137.52 0

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. FIŠEROVÁ Tereza, 1998, TJ Dukla FIŠEROVÁ Tereza 1998 MT TJ Dukla82.56 50 84.47 2 86.47 175
2.1/U23BEKOVÁ Kateřina, 2002, TJ Dukla BEKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 1 TJ Dukla100.72 52 88.85 2 90.854.38/5,1165
3.1/DSSAMKOVÁ Olga, 2005, Třebech. SAMKOVÁ Olga 2005 2+ Třebech.91.99 0 93.25 52 91.995.52/6,4155
4. GALUŠKOVÁ Karolína 1995 1 USK Pha91.38 2 93.08 52 93.386.91/8,0145
5.1/DMGALUŠKOVÁ Bára   2+ Sušice93.90 0 93.38 4 93.907.43/8,6135
6. MATULKOVÁ Jana 1996 2+ TJ Dukla97.06 2 92.14 4 96.149.67/11,2125
7.2/DSKNEBLOVÁ Klára 2005 1 Olomouc102.95 2 92.79 4 96.7910.32/11,9115
8.2/DMFABIANOVÁ Anna   2 VS Ostr.108.05 6 101.82 0 101.8215.35/17,8110
9.3/DMTŮMOVÁ Veronika 2006 2+ Hubertus94.52 8 99.50 8 102.5216.05/18,6105
10.3/DSSOUČKOVÁ Lucie 2004 2+ KVS HK105.16 2 100.69 2 102.6916.22/18,8100
11.4/DMMRÁZKOVÁ Klára   2+ KK Opava96.92 8 99.20 4 103.2016.73/19,395
12.4/DSTESAŘOVÁ Hana 2004 2 SKVS ČB100.46 6 123.33 54 106.4619.99/23,190
13.5/DMHOJDOVÁ Markéta 2007 2+ Horš.Týn98.75 58 102.49 4 106.4920.02/23,285
14.1/ZSKOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna 2008 2 Olomouc108.65 4 107.10 2 109.1022.63/26,280
15.2/U23NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Anna Marie 2002 1 Kralupy101.10 54 107.64 2 109.6423.17/26,875
16.6/DMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Adéla 2007 2 Olomouc104.65 6 116.88 4 110.6524.18/28,070
17.3/U23RŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2 USK Pha113.78 6 109.67 2 111.6725.20/29,165
18.5/DSHOJDOVÁ Eliška 2005 2+ Horš.Týn101.31 104 106.68 6 112.6826.21/30,360
19.6/DSKREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 2+ USK Pha105.02 8 111.41 54 113.0226.55/30,755
20.2/ZSŠVEHLOVÁ Rozárie 2008 2 SKVS ČB114.42 106 114.40 4 118.4031.93/36,950
21.7/DMHORÁKOVÁ Julie 2006 2 Kralupy121.96 6 141.30 54 127.9641.49/48,045
22.3/ZSRIANTOVÁ Anežka 2008 2 VS Tábor135.14 4 149.13 8 139.1452.67/60,940
23.7/DSŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 2+ SKVS ČB123.51 50 91.72 54 145.7259.25/68,535
24.8/DSČERVENKOVÁ Amélie 2005 1 USK Pha95.94 50 93.84 52 145.8459.37/68,730
25.4/U23KOFROŇOVÁ Zuzana 2002 2+ Benátky103.64 54 114.97 50 157.6471.17/82,325
26.5/U23HRDLIČKOVÁ Sára 2003 2 Kralupy102.59 58 117.98 162 160.5974.12/85,720
27.6/U23LYCHKO Anna 2001 Olomouc131.00 54 122.99 102 185.0098.53/113,915
28.4/ZSMAROUSKOVÁ Tereza 2009 3+ Olomouc150.50 50 131.08 56 187.08100.61/116,410
29.5/ZSVACULOVÁ Lucie 2008 2 KK Brand143.86 56 111.39 204 199.86113.39/131,15
30.8/DMSTLOUKALOVÁ Aneta 2007 3 Olomouc148.43 60 125.64 254 208.43121.96/141,04
31.6/ZSPETRIKOVÁ Barbora 2008 2 L.Žatec170.16 54 152.27 60 212.27125.80/145,53
32.7/ZSMICHAJLOVIČOVÁ Sára 2009 3+ Ostrava129.61 104 158.89 56 214.89128.42/148,52
33.9/DMPASICHNYK Anastasiia   Olomouc172.24 54 143.64 160 226.24139.77/161,61
34.1/ZMLEBEDOVÁ Adéla 2010 3+ KK Opava190.12 106 1.00 999 296.12209.65/242,50
  JIRASOVÁ Klára 2008 2 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  TKADLECOVÁ Kateřina 2005 2 Kralupy4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  SATKOVÁ Martina 1998 1 TJ Dukla4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/U23KREJČÍ Jakub, 2002, TJ Dukla KREJČÍ Jakub 2002 MT TJ Dukla138.41 6 77.14 0 77.14 337
2.2/U23BÁRTA Jan, 2000, USK Pha BÁRTA Jan 2000 1 USK Pha79.83 0 79.51 2 79.832.69/3,5327
3.3/U23ZIMA Tomáš, 2000, USK Pha ZIMA Tomáš 2000 1 USK Pha85.86 50 81.97 0 81.974.83/6,3317
4. VAŠINA Jiří 1994 1 USK Pha78.87 4 81.19 4 82.875.73/7,4307
5. STAHL LUKAS   9 GER SKG Hanau87.44 0 83.08 0 83.085.94/7,70
6.1/DSNOVÁK Václav 2005 2 VS Tábor81.17 2 97.05 52 83.176.03/7,8297
7.1/DMBURGER Jáchym 2006 2 USK Pha84.85 0 85.20 2 84.857.71/10,0287
8.4/U23RUDORFER Martin 2003 1 Olomouc83.02 2 83.63 54 85.027.88/10,2277
9.1/VMBUCHTEL Michal 1986 1 USK Pha84.01 6 81.27 4 85.278.13/10,5267
10.5/U23POHANKA Vít 2000 2+ Klatovy85.35 0 88.90 8 85.358.21/10,6262
11.2/DMKOPEČEK Michal 2007 2 VS Tábor85.79 0 87.85 54 85.798.65/11,2257
12.6/U23PÍPAL Zbyněk 2003 2 SKVS ČB97.62 2 85.26 2 87.2610.12/13,1252
13.2/DSMRÁZEK Jakub 2004 2+ KK Opava93.57 58 83.59 4 87.5910.45/13,5247
14. CHMÁTAL Petr 1990 2+ USK Pha85.96 52 86.33 2 88.3311.19/14,5242
15.7/U23DUŘT Vojtěch 2003 2+ USK Pha88.86 4 89.70 0 89.7012.56/16,3237
16.3/DSSEMERÁD Adam 2004 2+ Roudnice86.11 4 80.06 50 90.1112.97/16,8232
17.4/DSTURNER Karel   2+ Sušice98.67 52 90.97 0 90.9713.83/17,9227
18.8/U23KRATOCHVÍL Martin 2003 2+ Olomouc85.06 6 4.00 999 91.0613.92/18,0222
19.3/DMČERNÍK Štěpán 2006 2 USK Pha87.12 4 97.98 104 91.1213.98/18,1217
20.5/DSURBAN Michal 2004 2 TJ Dukla91.86 54 88.93 4 92.9315.79/20,5212
21.6/DSNOVOTNÝ David 2005 2 SKVS ČB92.20 2 92.41 4 94.2017.06/22,1207
22.2/VMBUCHTEL Martin 1982 1 Hubertus90.74 4 92.75 6 94.7417.60/22,8202
23.4/DMDRUSKA Vojtěch 2006 2 SKVS ČB91.17 4 95.71 0 95.1718.03/23,4197
23.7/DSGALUŠKA Zdeněk   2 Sušice93.17 100 91.17 4 95.1718.03/23,4192
25.1/VTESAŘ Robert 1972 2 SKVS ČB93.34 2 4.00 999 95.3418.20/23,6187
26.1/VSNEUGEBAUER Roman 1965 2 Kralupy96.05 0 93.23 6 96.0518.91/24,5182
27.5/DMFRÖHLICH Jáchym 2007 2 Roudnice109.42 56 94.09 2 96.0918.95/24,6177
28.8/DSKOMÁREK Jakub 2005 2 SKVS ČB93.41 106 90.30 6 96.3019.16/24,8172
29.9/DSBOMBIC Erik 2005 2 SKVS ČB94.93 2 95.61 4 96.9319.79/25,7167
30.6/DMDRAGON Jakub 2007 2 KK Opava97.90 0 102.21 6 97.9020.76/26,9162
31.10/DSONDRUŠ Mario 2005 2 USK Pha96.37 2 92.47 6 98.3721.23/27,5157
32.11/DSSVOBODA Martin 2005 2 L.Žatec94.87 4 116.67 4 98.8721.73/28,2152
33.7/DMSEMERÁD Jakub 2006 2 Roudnice101.74 100 97.56 2 99.5622.42/29,1147
34.8/DMŠVEJD Jáchym 2007 2 Sušice94.10 8 91.80 8 99.8022.66/29,4142
35.12/DSHAJDUCH Jaroslav 2004 2 Frol98.41 2 100.27 2 100.4123.27/30,2137
36.2/VBOČEK Zdeněk 1975 2 SKVS ČB4.00 999 98.08 4 102.0824.94/32,3132
37. WILHELMER NOAH   9 AUT KCG-Kolbnitz102.09 0 99.18 6 102.0924.95/32,30
38.3/VJANČAR Filip 1976 3+ USK Pha96.95 6 100.22 2 102.2225.08/32,5127
39.9/DMKOVÁŘ Filip 2006 2 KK Opava103.90 0 111.07 54 103.9026.76/34,7122
40.9/U23VAVRLA Adam 2000 2 Ostrava108.87 52 99.44 8 107.4430.30/39,3117
41.10/DMPISCHEK Jan Gabin 2006 3 SKVS ČB106.27 2 111.91 4 108.2731.13/40,4112
42.13/DSPECHAČ Jonáš 2004 2 USK Pha102.91 6 100.89 10 108.9131.77/41,2107
43.1/ZSTOMEČEK Adam 2008 2 SKVeselí106.02 100 107.78 4 111.7834.64/44,9102
44.11/DMNOVÁK Matouš 2006 2 VS Tábor120.11 8 107.92 4 111.9234.78/45,197
45.12/DMMILYAN Daniel 2006 2 L.Žatec107.89 8 120.89 8 115.8938.75/50,292
46.13/DMSTŘÍLKA Richard 2006 3+ Olomouc116.74 12 111.51 6 117.5140.37/52,387
47.2/ZSMADĚRKA Tobiáš 2009 2 Olomouc115.60 2 133.15 52 117.6040.46/52,582
48.3/ZSŠTÝBNAR Matěj 2009 3+ Olomouc111.82 54 116.52 2 118.5241.38/53,677
49.4/ZSSVOBODA Šimon 2008 2 Benátky116.67 2 113.80 6 118.6741.53/53,872
50.14/DSŠVEJD Jan 2004 2 Sušice113.44 62 115.55 4 119.5542.41/55,067
51.1/ZMROUSEK David 2010 3+ KK Opava118.53 2 147.26 356 120.5343.39/56,262
52.15/DSROLENC Jakub 2004 SKVeselí120.43 6 1.00 999 126.4349.29/63,957
53.5/ZSNOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2009 2 KK Brand121.49 6 123.93 54 127.4950.35/65,352
54.16/DSŠKOP Jáchym 2005 2 Ot.Strak131.16 52 123.42 6 129.4252.28/67,847
55.17/DSŠIMÁK Jakub 2004 2 SKVS ČB120.03 10 98.65 106 130.0352.89/68,642
56.6/ZSKVASNIČKA Matěj 2008 3+ Horš.Týn124.42 6 123.08 58 130.4253.28/69,137
57.4/VMÁČE Lukáš 1977 Č.Kruml.107.37 58 128.97 4 132.9755.83/72,432
58.7/ZSKÁPKA Lukáš 2009 3 Ostrava141.02 54 131.84 2 133.8456.70/73,527
59.18/DSCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Adam 2005 3+ Frol112.81 102 123.00 12 135.0057.86/75,022
60.14/DMPOLLERT Jonáš 2007 3+ USK Pha126.68 106 130.24 6 136.2459.10/76,621
61.19/DSJINEK Hugo 2005 2 USK Pha86.89 54 86.25 56 140.8963.75/82,620
62.8/ZSSLUŠNÝ Vojtěch 2008 3+ Benátky124.25 106 135.41 8 143.4166.27/85,919
63.15/DMBAAR Dominik 2007 3+ KK Opava138.11 6 120.18 56 144.1166.97/86,818
64.5/VPODUŠKA Patrik 1976 3+ So Trója138.56 10 120.03 156 148.5671.42/92,617
65.16/DMSYNEK Přemysl 2007 2 L.Žatec111.70 54 153.64 0 153.6476.50/99,216
66.9/ZSKUBITA Tomáš 2008 2 KK Opava1.00 999 101.77 56 157.7780.63/104,515
67.10/ZSPETŘÍK Marek 2008 2 USK Pha132.90 102 107.28 52 159.2882.14/106,514
68.11/ZSKRÁL Matěj 2008 3+ USK Pha103.33 62 119.12 56 165.3388.19/114,313
69.17/DMSTROPEK Tobiáš 2007 2 KK Opava119.72 52 137.54 52 171.7294.58/122,612
70.12/ZSANTL Tomáš 2008 2 KK Opava108.41 154 117.89 54 171.8994.75/122,811
71.13/ZSPINKAVA Matyáš 2009 2 USK Pha119.93 108 123.47 52 175.4798.33/127,510
72.20/DSSTRASSER Marek 2004 2 L.Žatec121.24 56 130.74 54 177.24100.10/129,89
73.14/ZSKOVÁŘ Michal 2009 3+ KK Opava140.98 54 175.59 156 194.98117.84/152,88
74.18/DMPETŘÍČEK Adam 2007 3+ L.Žatec117.15 212 150.76 54 204.76127.62/165,47
75.19/DMKASATSKYI Denys   Olomouc124.73 108 148.93 56 204.93127.79/165,76
76.21/DSDOLEŽAL Filip 2004 3+ SKVeselí118.90 104 113.65 104 217.65140.51/182,15
77.20/DMŠÍMA Lukáš 2006 2 Ot.Strak1.00 999 114.85 104 218.85141.71/183,74
78.15/ZSKRATOCHVÍL Jakub 2009 3+ Olomouc116.86 108 116.00 108 224.00146.86/190,43
79.21/DMBAAR Patrik 2007 3 KK Opava1.00 999 139.10 108 247.10169.96/220,32
80.16/ZSLANGER Filip 2009 3+ USK Pha114.83 156 101.37 150 251.37174.23/225,91
81.2/ZMSEMERÁD Vít 2010 3+ Roudnice138.66 204 124.14 152 276.14199.00/258,00
82.6/VCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Petr 1977 3+ Frol124.24 202 125.12 402 326.24249.10/322,90
  BARTOŠ Vojtěch 2010 3 Roudnice4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HOTOVÝ Václav 2006 3 SKVS ČB4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  MALINSKÝ Petr 2008 2 KK Brand4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  BAREŠ Hugo 2008 2 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  UHLÍK Jan 2008 2 Bechyně4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  NOVÁK Tobiáš 2008 2 Olomouc4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ŠKOP Jan 2007 2 Ot.Strak4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KÁPKA Kryštof 2007 2 Ostrava4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  JANČAR Štěpán 2007 2 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ZVOLÁNEK Jan 1995 2 Bechyně4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
Oddíl