Jarní slalom dolní trať České Vrbné

10.04.2022   Areál Lídy Polesné České Budějovice
ředitel: Jakub Bican   vrchní rozhodčí: Jiří Čiháček
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. FIŠEROVÁ Tereza, 1998, TJ Dukla FIŠEROVÁ Tereza 1998 MT TJ Dukla88.46 0 84.58 2 86.58 106
2.1/DSSAMKOVÁ Olga, 2005, Třebech. SAMKOVÁ Olga 2005 1 Třebech.91.86 0 93.52 54 91.865.28/6,196
3.2/DSKNEBLOVÁ Klára 2005 1 Olomouc91.39 2 91.31 50 93.396.81/7,986
4. MATULKOVÁ Jana 1996 1 TJ Dukla93.12 2 90.39 6 95.128.54/9,976
5.1/U23FREISLEBENOVÁ Patricie 2003 1 USK Pha95.31 2 118.15 52 97.3110.73/12,466
6.3/DSJANŮ Veronika 2005 1 Olomouc112.06 4 100.24 0 100.2413.66/15,856
7.1/DMERLOVÁ Natálie 2006 1 USK Pha112.13 52 105.62 2 107.6221.04/24,346
8.2/DMMOTLOVÁ Andrea 2006 2+ KVS HK112.14 102 104.56 4 108.5621.98/25,436
9.1/ZSKOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna 2008 1 Olomouc108.76 6 111.35 0 111.3524.77/28,626
10.3/DMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Julie 2006 2+ KVS HK108.70 4 117.60 56 112.7026.12/30,221
11.4/DMFABIANOVÁ Anna   2+ VS Ostr.129.35 6 116.80 2 118.8032.22/37,216
12.2/ZSMAROUSKOVÁ Tereza 2009 3+ Olomouc128.75 54 148.03 158 182.7596.17/111,111
13.4/DSČERVENKOVÁ Amélie 2005 2+ USK Pha120.84 104 123.27 60 183.2796.69/111,76
14.5/DSŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 2 VS Tábor104.79 160 115.04 156 264.79178.21/205,81
  HOJDOVÁ Markéta 2007 2 Horš.Týn4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  MORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 1 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. RAK Tomáš, 1989, TJ Dukla RAK Tomáš 1989 1 TJ Dukla81.36 0 79.31 0 79.31 154
2.1/U23KRATOCHVÍL Martin, 2003, Olomouc KRATOCHVÍL Martin 2003 1 Olomouc79.61 2 83.23 4 81.612.30/2,9144
3.2/U23HEGER Vojtěch, 2000, TJ Dukla HEGER Vojtěch 2000 MT TJ Dukla82.46 2 81.81 2 83.814.50/5,7134
4. HEGER Tomáš 1998 1 TJ Dukla86.43 0 85.55 0 85.556.24/7,9124
5.3/U23ŘÍHA Matyáš 2003 1 USK Pha1372.87 0 86.68 0 86.687.37/9,3114
6.1/DSŠEDIVÝ Vít 2004 2+ SKVS ČB90.26 0 87.61 0 87.618.30/10,5104
7.2/DSKRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2005 2+ Olomouc91.73 0 84.29 4 88.298.98/11,394
8.3/DSJIRAS Filip 2005 1 USK Pha86.41 2 90.13 6 88.419.10/11,584
9.1/DMINDRUCH Matěj 2006 2+ KVS HK94.57 50 89.41 0 89.4110.10/12,774
10.4/U23URBAN Daniel 2001 1 TJ Dukla85.63 6 90.09 0 90.0910.78/13,669
11.4/DSDRÁBEK Matyáš 2005 2+ KVS HK87.84 54 88.23 4 92.2312.92/16,364
12.2/DMVÁLEK Michal   2+ VS Tábor93.01 0 90.85 4 93.0113.70/17,359
13.3/DMHEGER Jonáš 2006 2+ KVS HK92.42 2 94.59 54 94.4215.11/19,154
14.1/VMLESKOVJAN Martin 1986 2+ Tech.Pha100.46 4 93.63 4 97.6318.32/23,149
15.2/VMBUCHTEL Martin 1982 2+ Hubertus94.42 6 97.84 4 100.4221.11/26,644
16.1/VPISCHEK Jan 1977 3 Pardub.96.74 4 99.99 2 100.7421.43/27,039
17.4/DMFRÖHLICH Jáchym 2007 3+ Roudnice128.71 8 101.49 0 101.4922.18/28,034
18.1/ZSNOVÁK Tobiáš 2008 2 Olomouc101.81 0 96.75 6 101.8122.50/28,429
19.5/DSSLAVÍK Vojtěch 2005 2 Frol101.01 8 97.91 6 103.9124.60/31,024
19.5/DMPRÜHER Vojtěch 2006 2 SKVS ČB102.22 52 99.91 4 103.9124.60/31,019
21.6/DMPISCHEK Jan Gabin 2006 3 SKVS ČB112.48 52 101.13 8 109.1329.82/37,614
22.2/VŠŤASTNÝ Jan 1970 Pardub.108.46 2 98.24 54 110.4631.15/39,39
23.6/DSŠŤASTNÝ Matěj 2005 3+ Pardub.106.45 6 110.45 4 112.4533.14/41,88
24.7/DMSTŘÍLKA Richard 2006 2 Olomouc119.17 102 107.39 8 115.3936.08/45,57
25.7/DSHRIC Ondřej 2004 3+ Olomouc115.97 12 113.67 6 119.6740.36/50,96
26.2/ZSINDRUCH Tomáš 2008 2 KVS HK105.07 50 115.77 4 119.7740.46/51,05
27.8/DSURBAN Michal 2004 1 TJ Dukla88.65 54 84.87 52 136.8757.56/72,64
28.3/VMPRCHLÍK Jiří 1978 3 L.Tábor4.00 999 131.07 10 141.0761.76/77,93
29.9/DSSTAROVOITOV Artem   Olomouc124.43 58 136.95 156 182.43103.12/130,02
30.3/ZSŠTÝBNAR Matěj 2009 3+ Olomouc4.00 999 133.69 60 193.69114.38/144,21
31.4/ZSMADĚRKA Tobiáš 2009 3+ Olomouc4.00 999 115.67 202 317.67238.36/300,50
  KAŠPAR Martin 1967 SKŽižkov4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  DRUSKA Vojtěch 2006 3+ SKVS ČB4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  WENDL Samuel 2003 2 Horš.Týn4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  POLLERT Jan 2005 2+ USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  VĚTROVSKÝ Tomáš 2005 2+ USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  POLLERT Jáchym 2004 2+ USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KUNA Václav 1998 1 TJ Dukla4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. KLIMUŠKIN Pavel
KAŠPAR Martin
1964
1967
2 Kotva B.
SKŽižkov
129.45 56 129.52 8 137.52 0

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. FIŠEROVÁ Tereza, 1998, TJ Dukla FIŠEROVÁ Tereza 1998 MT TJ Dukla85.10 2 84.11 0 84.11 160
2.1/DSKNEBLOVÁ Klára 2005 1 Olomouc105.36 50 87.61 0 87.613.50/4,2150
3.1/U23BEKOVÁ Kateřina, 2002, TJ Dukla BEKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 1 TJ Dukla85.93 6 83.69 4 87.693.58/4,3140
4.2/DSSOUČKOVÁ Lucie 2004 2+ KVS HK95.21 0 91.43 0 91.437.32/8,7130
5.1/DMMRÁZKOVÁ Klára   2+ KK Opava87.55 4 93.55 52 91.557.44/8,8120
6.2/DMHOJDOVÁ Markéta 2007 2+ Horš.Týn93.23 0 90.16 52 93.239.12/10,8110
7.3/DMGALUŠKOVÁ Bára   2+ Sušice90.79 52 89.33 4 93.339.22/11,0105
8.3/DSČERVENKOVÁ Amélie 2005 1 USK Pha91.11 102 91.53 2 93.539.42/11,2100
9. MATULKOVÁ Jana 1996 2+ TJ Dukla109.29 50 92.32 4 96.3212.21/14,595
10.4/DSSAMKOVÁ Olga 2005 2+ Třebech.93.80 50 94.93 2 96.9312.82/15,290
11.4/DMTŮMOVÁ Veronika 2006 2+ Hubertus91.49 6 97.00 106 97.4913.38/15,985
12.5/DSTESAŘOVÁ Hana 2004 2 SKVS ČB95.61 2 98.05 0 97.6113.50/16,180
13.2/U23NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Anna Marie 2002 1 Kralupy96.87 52 98.35 0 98.3514.24/16,975
14.1/ZSKOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna 2008 2 Olomouc98.57 2 115.14 2 100.5716.46/19,670
15.2/ZSŠVEHLOVÁ Rozárie 2008 2 SKVS ČB104.95 4 101.30 2 103.3019.19/22,865
16.6/DSHOJDOVÁ Eliška 2005 2+ Horš.Týn91.01 54 91.90 12 103.9019.79/23,560
17.3/ZSVACULOVÁ Lucie 2008 2 KK Brand104.14 0 104.00 10 104.1420.03/23,855
18.4/ZSRIANTOVÁ Anežka 2008 2 VS Tábor103.92 4 101.04 4 105.0420.93/24,950
19.3/U23RŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2 USK Pha105.09 2 104.25 6 107.0922.98/27,345
20.5/DMFABIANOVÁ Anna   2 VS Ostr.116.01 2 106.21 2 108.2124.10/28,740
21.7/DSKREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 2+ USK Pha92.86 50 101.15 8 109.1525.04/29,835
22.4/U23HRDLIČKOVÁ Sára 2003 2 Kralupy105.69 4 105.52 10 109.6925.58/30,430
23.5/ZSJIRASOVÁ Klára 2008 2 USK Pha121.54 302 108.33 6 114.3330.22/35,925
24.5/U23LYCHKO Anna 2001 Olomouc106.36 8 106.11 54 114.3630.25/36,020
25.6/DMHORÁKOVÁ Julie 2006 2 Kralupy121.91 54 110.66 4 114.6630.55/36,315
26.6/U23KOFROŇOVÁ Zuzana 2002 2+ Benátky101.97 52 114.97 6 120.9736.86/43,810
27.6/ZSMICHAJLOVIČOVÁ Sára 2009 3+ Ostrava128.87 4 151.89 154 132.8748.76/58,05
28.7/DMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Adéla 2007 2 Olomouc108.62 56 102.12 50 152.1268.01/80,94
29.8/DMSTLOUKALOVÁ Aneta 2007 3 Olomouc159.92 104 127.56 56 183.5699.45/118,23
30.1/ZMLEBEDOVÁ Adéla 2010 3+ KK Opava162.58 54 128.30 104 216.58132.47/157,52
31.7/ZSMAROUSKOVÁ Tereza 2009 3+ Olomouc113.09 158 154.22 102 256.22172.11/204,61
32.9/DMPASICHNYK Anastasiia   Olomouc117.12 206 4.00 999 323.12239.01/284,20
  PETRIKOVÁ Barbora 2008 2 L.Žatec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  TKADLECOVÁ Kateřina 2005 2 Kralupy4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  GALUŠKOVÁ Karolína 1995 1 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 2+ SKVS ČB4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  SATKOVÁ Martina 1998 1 TJ Dukla4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/U23KREJČÍ Jakub, 2002, TJ Dukla KREJČÍ Jakub 2002 MT TJ Dukla78.01 2 75.23 0 75.23 363
2.2/U23BÁRTA Jan, 2000, USK Pha BÁRTA Jan 2000 1 USK Pha75.68 2 77.76 2 77.682.45/3,3353
3.3/U23ZIMA Tomáš, 2000, USK Pha ZIMA Tomáš 2000 1 USK Pha78.86 0 76.95 2 78.863.63/4,8343
4.1/DSTURNER Karel   2+ Sušice78.90 0 77.61 2 78.903.67/4,9333
5.2/DSSEMERÁD Adam 2004 2+ Roudnice78.36 4 79.83 0 79.834.60/6,1323
6.4/U23RUDORFER Martin 2003 1 Olomouc79.49 2 79.80 50 81.496.26/8,3313
7. STAHL LUKAS   9 GER SKG Hanau82.19 52 82.18 0 82.186.95/9,20
8.5/U23POHANKA Vít 2000 2+ Klatovy84.04 0 80.35 2 82.357.12/9,5303
9.1/DMBURGER Jáchym 2006 2 USK Pha86.04 4 82.84 0 82.847.61/10,1293
10. VAŠINA Jiří 1994 1 USK Pha82.00 4 83.54 0 83.548.31/11,0288
11.1/VMBUCHTEL Michal 1986 1 USK Pha81.70 2 81.57 6 83.708.47/11,3283
12.3/DSJINEK Hugo 2005 2 USK Pha89.43 108 82.12 2 84.128.89/11,8278
13.6/U23DUŘT Vojtěch 2003 2+ USK Pha82.64 2 86.96 50 84.649.41/12,5273
14.7/U23PÍPAL Zbyněk 2003 2 SKVS ČB85.54 54 85.20 0 85.209.97/13,3268
15.2/VMBUCHTEL Martin 1982 1 Hubertus85.32 0 92.31 8 85.3210.09/13,4263
16. CHMÁTAL Petr 1990 2+ USK Pha85.63 0 86.48 52 85.6310.40/13,8258
17.2/DMKOPEČEK Michal 2007 2 VS Tábor86.27 6 83.74 2 85.7410.51/14,0253
18.1/ZSTOMEČEK Adam 2008 2 SKVeselí89.91 2 86.49 0 86.4911.26/15,0248
19.4/DSNOVOTNÝ David 2005 2 SKVS ČB88.47 4 84.93 2 86.9311.70/15,6243
20.5/DSNOVÁK Václav 2005 2 VS Tábor83.89 50 83.38 4 87.3812.15/16,2238
21.6/DSSVOBODA Martin 2005 2 L.Žatec90.72 2 87.83 0 87.8312.60/16,7233
22.7/DSGALUŠKA Zdeněk   2 Sušice84.88 4 82.75 52 88.8813.65/18,1228
23.8/DSKOMÁREK Jakub 2005 2 SKVS ČB87.00 2 89.58 56 89.0013.77/18,3223
24.9/DSBOMBIC Erik 2005 2 SKVS ČB87.17 2 100.66 0 89.1713.94/18,5218
25. ZVOLÁNEK Jan 1995 2 Bechyně93.72 8 88.46 2 90.4615.23/20,2213
26.10/DSONDRUŠ Mario 2005 2 USK Pha88.91 2 88.14 100 90.9115.68/20,8208
27.3/DMDRUSKA Vojtěch 2006 2 SKVS ČB84.92 6 87.57 4 90.9215.69/20,9203
28.4/DMČERNÍK Štěpán 2006 2 USK Pha87.82 106 87.35 4 91.3516.12/21,4198
29.2/ZSBAREŠ Hugo 2008 2 USK Pha94.12 4 90.09 2 92.0916.86/22,4193
30.5/DMFRÖHLICH Jáchym 2007 2 Roudnice91.13 2 96.35 6 93.1317.90/23,8188
31.3/ZSNOVÁK Tobiáš 2008 2 Olomouc93.36 0 125.03 0 93.3618.13/24,1183
32.6/DMŠVEJD Jáchym 2007 2 Sušice90.22 50 85.39 8 93.3918.16/24,1178
33.7/DMPISCHEK Jan Gabin 2006 3 SKVS ČB93.96 2 93.78 0 93.7818.55/24,7173
34.1/VTESAŘ Robert 1972 2 SKVS ČB90.04 4 92.07 2 94.0418.81/25,0168
35.4/ZSUHLÍK Jan 2008 2 Bechyně92.30 2 90.17 6 94.3019.07/25,3163
36.11/DSŠVEJD Jan 2004 2 Sušice90.65 4 89.48 58 94.6519.42/25,8158
37.12/DSŠIMÁK Jakub 2004 2 SKVS ČB108.37 104 91.05 4 95.0519.82/26,3153
38.8/U23VAVRLA Adam 2000 2 Ostrava93.24 4 95.42 0 95.4220.19/26,8148
39.8/DMSTŘÍLKA Richard 2006 3+ Olomouc96.94 2 95.48 0 95.4820.25/26,9143
40.1/VSNEUGEBAUER Roman 1965 2 Kralupy95.77 52 95.71 0 95.7120.48/27,2138
41.9/DMDRAGON Jakub 2007 2 KK Opava94.61 2 93.79 50 96.6121.38/28,4133
42.10/DMSEMERÁD Jakub 2006 2 Roudnice94.66 2 92.01 52 96.6621.43/28,5128
43.13/DSHAJDUCH Jaroslav 2004 2 Frol96.89 56 95.35 2 97.3522.12/29,4123
44.14/DSDOLEŽAL Filip 2004 3+ SKVeselí96.11 2 113.72 156 98.1122.88/30,4118
45.5/ZSSVOBODA Šimon 2008 2 Benátky116.03 6 98.17 0 98.1722.94/30,5113
46.2/VBOČEK Zdeněk 1975 2 SKVS ČB4.00 999 94.48 4 98.4823.25/30,9108
47.11/DMJANČAR Štěpán 2007 2 USK Pha96.58 8 95.14 4 99.1423.91/31,8103
48.12/DMKOVÁŘ Filip 2006 2 KK Opava105.79 2 96.33 4 100.3325.10/33,498
49.3/VJANČAR Filip 1976 3+ USK Pha98.92 52 95.60 6 101.6026.37/35,193
50.6/ZSMALINSKÝ Petr 2008 2 KK Brand99.82 2 97.77 54 101.8226.59/35,388
51.7/ZSMADĚRKA Tobiáš 2009 2 Olomouc118.13 54 101.96 0 101.9626.73/35,583
52.8/ZSKUBITA Tomáš 2008 2 KK Opava96.36 6 99.51 6 102.3627.13/36,178
53.9/ZSPINKAVA Matyáš 2009 2 USK Pha99.21 4 111.03 50 103.2127.98/37,273
54.4/VMÁČE Lukáš 1977 Č.Kruml.100.09 4 107.32 4 104.0928.86/38,468
55.13/DMKASATSKYI Denys   Olomouc101.26 4 108.31 104 105.2630.03/39,963
56.14/DMNOVÁK Matouš 2006 2 VS Tábor99.48 8 101.92 4 105.9230.69/40,858
57.10/ZSANTL Tomáš 2008 2 KK Opava102.80 4 108.85 52 106.8031.57/42,053
58.15/DMBAAR Dominik 2007 3+ KK Opava103.30 4 107.79 4 107.3032.07/42,648
59.15/DSCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Adam 2005 3+ Frol102.89 6 108.10 56 108.8933.66/44,743
60.16/DMŠKOP Jan 2007 2 Ot.Strak103.10 6 4.00 999 109.1033.87/45,038
61.16/DSROLENC Jakub 2004 SKVeselí104.01 252 103.44 6 109.4434.21/45,533
62.11/ZSPETŘÍK Marek 2008 2 USK Pha122.78 8 106.34 6 112.3437.11/49,328
63.12/ZSKVASNIČKA Matěj 2008 3+ Horš.Týn105.43 8 106.91 10 113.4338.20/50,823
64.13/ZSŠTÝBNAR Matěj 2009 3+ Olomouc120.33 108 116.92 0 116.9241.69/55,422
65.14/ZSSLUŠNÝ Vojtěch 2008 3+ Benátky112.79 6 125.14 10 118.7943.56/57,921
66.17/DMSYNEK Přemysl 2007 2 L.Žatec119.85 6 124.23 4 125.8550.62/67,320
67.1/ZMSEMERÁD Vít 2010 3+ Roudnice121.39 102 127.00 0 127.0051.77/68,819
68.15/ZSKOVÁŘ Michal 2009 3+ KK Opava125.33 100 129.05 6 135.0559.82/79,518
69.5/VPODUŠKA Patrik 1976 3+ So Trója132.66 6 129.37 8 137.3762.14/82,617
70. WILHELMER NOAH   9 AUT KCG-Kolbnitz94.23 58 93.13 54 147.1371.90/95,60
71.17/DSPECHAČ Jonáš 2004 2 USK Pha105.90 54 95.55 54 149.5574.32/98,816
72.18/DMMILYAN Daniel 2006 2 L.Žatec99.59 54 100.10 54 153.5978.36/104,215
73.16/ZSLANGER Filip 2009 3+ USK Pha105.45 54 108.45 152 159.4584.22/112,014
74.17/ZSNOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2009 2 KK Brand118.83 102 107.01 54 161.0185.78/114,013
75.19/DMSTROPEK Tobiáš 2007 2 KK Opava116.07 52 115.42 102 168.0792.84/123,412
76.18/DSSTRASSER Marek 2004 2 L.Žatec117.04 56 4.00 999 173.0497.81/130,011
77.2/ZMROUSEK David 2010 3+ KK Opava114.36 250 168.14 6 174.1498.91/131,510
78.19/DSMRÁZEK Jakub 2004 2+ KK Opava4.00 999 75.99 102 177.99102.76/136,69
79.18/ZSKRATOCHVÍL Jakub 2009 3+ Olomouc123.62 56 124.13 106 179.62104.39/138,88
80.19/ZSKRÁL Matěj 2008 3+ USK Pha106.97 108 125.90 58 183.90108.67/144,57
81.20/DMPETŘÍČEK Adam 2007 3+ L.Žatec175.57 12 136.75 62 187.57112.34/149,36
82.20/DSŠKOP Jáchym 2005 2 Ot.Strak114.41 156 143.87 54 197.87122.64/163,05
83.21/DMŠÍMA Lukáš 2006 2 Ot.Strak114.42 108 95.94 204 222.42147.19/195,74
84.20/ZSKÁPKA Lukáš 2009 3 Ostrava136.12 152 125.71 108 233.71158.48/210,73
85.22/DMBAAR Patrik 2007 3 KK Opava122.41 154 156.74 110 266.74191.51/254,62
86.23/DMPOLLERT Jonáš 2007 3+ USK Pha4.00 999 112.09 160 272.09196.86/261,71
87.3/ZMBARTOŠ Vojtěch 2010 3 Roudnice115.73 210 117.31 158 275.31200.08/266,00
88.6/VCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Petr 1977 3+ Frol127.66 210 1.00 999 337.66262.43/348,80
  HOTOVÝ Václav 2006 3 SKVS ČB4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KÁPKA Kryštof 2007 2 Ostrava4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  URBAN Michal 2004 2 TJ Dukla4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KRATOCHVÍL Martin 2003 2+ Olomouc4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
Oddíl