Podřipský slalom

23.04.2022   USD Roudnice nad Labem
ředitel: Ondřej Zajíc   vrchní rozhodčí: Jaroslav Bednář
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. SATKOVÁ Martina, 1998, TJ Dukla SATKOVÁ Martina 1998 MT TJ Dukla116.76 0 116.54 0 116.54 117
2.1/U23ŘÍHOVÁ Eva, 2000, USK Pha ŘÍHOVÁ Eva 2000 1 USK Pha117.95 2 118.32 2 119.953.41/2,9107
3.1/DSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 1 USK Pha134.13 58 123.39 0 123.396.85/5,997
4.1/DMERLOVÁ Natálie 2006 1 USK Pha129.64 2 123.93 0 123.937.39/6,387
5.2/DSSAMKOVÁ Olga 2005 1 Třebech.131.08 4 125.93 0 125.939.39/8,177
6. MATULKOVÁ Jana 1996 1 TJ Dukla122.15 6 120.92 6 126.9210.38/8,967
7.1/ZSKOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna 2008 1 Olomouc137.94 2 138.41 2 139.9423.40/20,157
8.2/DMMOTLOVÁ Andrea 2006 2+ KVS HK136.50 4 154.52 54 140.5023.96/20,647
9.3/DMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Julie 2006 2+ KVS HK151.38 58 141.37 0 141.3724.83/21,342
10.4/DMNEKOLNÁ Žofie 2006 2+ KK Brand141.86 2 150.80 4 143.8627.32/23,437
11.5/DMVRBOVÁ Marie 2007 2 Olomouc138.75 8 142.27 2 144.2727.73/23,832
12.6/DMMALÁ Magdaléna 2007 2 Olomouc148.30 6 153.24 50 154.3037.76/32,427
13.7/DMJÍLKOVÁ Pavla 2007 2 Olomouc158.54 10 167.93 2 168.5452.00/44,622
14.2/ZSŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Markéta 2008 2 Šumperk169.31 4 163.02 58 173.3156.77/48,717
15.3/DSCHROMÁ Nicol 2004 2 Olomouc177.76 58 184.10 4 188.1071.56/61,412
16.8/DMSTLOUKALOVÁ Aneta 2007 3 Olomouc217.00 62 188.19 14 202.1985.65/73,57
17.3/ZSMAROUSKOVÁ Tereza 2009 3+ Olomouc214.04 6 200.48 6 206.4889.94/77,22
  ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 2 VS Tábor1.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DSURBAN Michal 2004 1 TJ Dukla108.11 2 105.69 0 105.69 179
2.1/U23KRÁL Adam, 2003, USK Pha KRÁL Adam 2003 1 USK Pha113.39 4 107.83 0 107.832.14/2,0169
3.1/VMJÁNĚ Michal, 1986, TJ Dukla JÁNĚ Michal 1986 1 TJ Dukla106.89 2 110.40 56 108.893.20/3,0159
4.2/U23ŘÍHA Matyáš 2003 1 USK Pha113.18 4 111.17 0 111.175.48/5,2149
5.2/DSJIRAS Filip 2005 1 USK Pha115.57 52 111.90 0 111.906.21/5,9139
6.3/DSVĚTROVSKÝ Tomáš 2005 2+ USK Pha116.23 4 113.06 0 113.067.37/7,0129
7.2/VMKARÁSEK Petr 1986 1 USK Pha113.63 0 110.99 52 113.637.94/7,5119
8.4/DSDRÁBEK Matyáš 2005 2+ KVS HK115.06 4 113.37 2 115.379.68/9,2109
9.5/DSPOLLERT Jan 2005 2+ USK Pha119.51 0 116.46 0 116.4610.77/10,2104
10.6/DSPOLLERT Jáchym 2004 2+ USK Pha116.71 0 114.73 2 116.7111.02/10,499
11. JÁNĚ Jakub 1990 TJ Dukla115.92 2 122.64 2 117.9212.23/11,694
12.1/VINDRUCH Tomáš 1976 2+ KVS HK116.09 2 117.05 4 118.0912.40/11,789
13.1/DMHEGER Jonáš 2006 2+ KVS HK119.20 0 120.11 0 119.2013.51/12,884
14.3/U23URBAN Daniel 2001 1 TJ Dukla117.49 2 113.49 52 119.4913.80/13,179
15.7/DSŠEDIVÝ Vít 2004 2+ SKVSČB119.76 0 117.54 202 119.7614.07/13,374
16.2/DMVÁLEK Michal 2006 2+ VS Tábor118.90 2 124.03 8 120.9015.21/14,469
17.3/DMINDRUCH Matěj 2006 2+ KVS HK119.72 2 126.73 52 121.7216.03/15,264
18.4/DMVONEŠ Jakub 2007 2 KK Brand122.18 0 124.77 8 122.1816.49/15,659
19.3/VMFOUKAL Pavel 1987 2+ TJ Dukla120.33 2 112.00 52 122.3316.64/15,754
20.4/U23ČIHOVSKÝ Šimon 2003 2+ SKVSČB120.88 6 127.03 100 126.8821.19/20,049
21.1/ZSINDRUCH Tomáš 2008 2 KVS HK129.52 0 130.71 0 129.5223.83/22,544
22.5/DMKUTÍN Filip 2007 2 Olomouc137.48 0 131.99 8 137.4831.79/30,139
23.8/DSSLAVÍK Vojtěch 2005 2 Frol134.56 4 138.67 6 138.5632.87/31,134
24.2/ZSNOVÁK Tobiáš 2008 2 Olomouc133.67 6 132.70 6 138.7033.01/31,229
25.6/DMPRÜHER Vojtěch 2006 2 SKVSČB132.99 6 146.15 56 138.9933.30/31,524
26.3/ZSHANZEL Jáchym 2008 2 Loko Plz136.14 6 138.59 104 142.1436.45/34,519
27.7/DMFRÖHLICH Jáchym 2007 3+ Roudnice140.27 2 163.72 6 142.2736.58/34,614
28.4/ZSŘEŽÁBEK Dominik 2009 2 USK Pha139.30 4 137.17 6 143.1737.48/35,59
29.5/ZSBAREŠ Hugo 2008 3+ USK Pha144.43 6 142.86 2 144.8639.17/37,18
30.6/ZSKVAPIL Matěj 2009 3+ Sláv.KV139.53 6 161.40 8 145.5339.84/37,77
31.2/VCUC Michal 1977 Tech.Pha146.88 54 141.87 8 149.8744.18/41,86
32.7/ZSŠTÝBNAR Matěj 2009 3+ Olomouc148.39 2 146.98 6 150.3944.70/42,35
33.8/ZSMADĚRKA Tobiáš 2009 3+ Olomouc183.21 50 148.77 2 150.7745.08/42,74
34. BUSTA Jan 1989 USK Pha121.55 100 120.57 50 170.5764.88/61,43
35.8/DMJANČAR Štěpán 2007 3+ USK Pha175.59 6 194.88 4 181.5975.90/71,82
36.9/ZSDVOŘÁK Vít 2009 3+ USK Pha167.19 200 196.08 8 204.0898.39/93,11
37. MILLER Jan 1997 2 Turnov166.41 108 199.35 54 253.35147.66/139,70
38.1/ZMSUCHÝ Zbyšek 2011 3 USK Pha222.76 102 218.98 110 324.76219.07/207,30

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. SATKOVÁ Martina, 1998, TJ Dukla SATKOVÁ Martina 1998 1 TJ Dukla112.90 0 112.81 0 112.81 208
2.1/U23NESNÍDALOVÁ Lucie, 2002, USK Pha NESNÍDALOVÁ Lucie 2002 1 USK Pha115.27 0 113.12 0 113.120.31/0,3198
3.1/DSSAMKOVÁ Olga, 2005, Třebech. SAMKOVÁ Olga 2005 2+ Třebech.116.38 0 120.58 0 116.383.57/3,2188
4. VALÍKOVÁ Barbora 1994 1 TJ Dukla117.15 2 115.75 50 119.156.34/5,6178
5.1/DMTŮMOVÁ Veronika 2006 2+ Hubertus120.23 0 118.83 52 120.237.42/6,6168
6. MATULKOVÁ Jana 1996 2+ TJ Dukla124.84 2 121.84 0 121.849.03/8,0163
7.2/DSŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 2+ SKVSČB122.11 0 121.15 52 122.119.30/8,2158
8.2/U23KARLÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 1 TJ Dukla122.66 0 125.98 6 122.669.85/8,7153
9.3/DSHOJDOVÁ Eliška 2005 2+ Horš.Týn127.55 0 122.54 2 124.5411.73/10,4148
10.2/DMNEKOLNÁ Žofie 2006 2 KK Brand126.67 0 133.99 4 126.6713.86/12,3143
11.4/DSPAVELKOVÁ Markéta 2005 2 TJ Dukla128.05 0 129.93 50 128.0515.24/13,5138
12.3/DMHOJDOVÁ Markéta 2007 2+ Horš.Týn122.70 6 123.45 152 128.7015.89/14,1133
13.3/U23MACHUTOVÁ Iva 2003 2+ Kralupy129.63 0 131.01 4 129.6316.82/14,9128
14.4/U23KOFROŇOVÁ Zuzana 2002 2+ Benátky127.59 4 153.76 2 131.5918.78/16,6123
15.1/ZSŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Markéta 2008 2 Šumperk131.78 0 212.36 4 131.7818.97/16,8118
16.5/U23HAUCKOVÁ Gabriela 2002 2+ KVS HK131.82 2 137.93 6 133.8221.01/18,6113
17.5/DSTESAŘOVÁ Hana 2004 2 SKVSČB135.02 0 166.58 54 135.0222.21/19,7108
18.2/ZSKOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna 2008 2 Olomouc155.00 0 133.38 2 135.3822.57/20,0103
19. KOBLENCOVÁ Anna 1997 2 Kralupy135.88 0 153.95 50 135.8823.07/20,598
20.3/ZSRIANTOVÁ Anežka 2008 2 VS Tábor139.22 4 132.33 4 136.3323.52/20,893
21.4/ZSVACULOVÁ Lucie 2008 2 KK Brand134.79 2 155.64 0 136.7923.98/21,388
22. PODOBRYAEVA Evdokia   9 ČVUT paddlers136.77 2 142.28 6 138.7725.96/23,00
23.4/DMSAKALOVÁ Markéta 2007 2 Kralupy152.83 4 132.00 8 140.0027.19/24,183
24.6/U23HRDLIČKOVÁ Sára 2003 2 Kralupy135.69 50 136.14 6 142.1429.33/26,078
25.5/ZSŠVEHLOVÁ Rozárie 2008 2 SKVSČB140.19 2 141.15 2 142.1929.38/26,073
26.1/VMKVAPILOVÁ Gabriela 1978 2 Sláv.KV141.54 2 142.40 50 143.5430.73/27,268
27.5/DMMALÁ Magdaléna 2007 2 Olomouc148.71 54 146.00 2 148.0035.19/31,263
28.7/U23RŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2 USK Pha149.08 2 144.94 4 148.9436.13/32,058
29.1/ZMONDRÁČKOVÁ Barbora 2010 2 Šumperk163.61 8 147.89 4 151.8939.08/34,653
30.6/ZSJIRASOVÁ Klára 2008 2 USK Pha152.04 2 139.75 56 154.0441.23/36,548
31.6/DSCHROMÁ Nicol 2004 2 Olomouc153.32 4 148.80 6 154.8041.99/37,243
32.6/DMHORÁKOVÁ Julie 2006 2 Kralupy139.35 56 167.76 4 171.7658.95/52,338
33.7/ZSPETRIKOVÁ Barbora 2008 2 L.Žatec174.46 8 218.50 60 182.4669.65/61,733
34.7/DSTKADLECOVÁ Kateřina 2005 2 Kralupy188.66 2 137.72 52 189.7276.91/68,228
35.8/ZSMAROUSKOVÁ Tereza 2009 3+ Olomouc150.60 54 184.30 6 190.3077.49/68,723
36.7/DMVOJTÍKOVÁ Klára 2007 2 KK Brand146.26 50 169.67 104 196.2683.45/74,018
37.8/DMSTLOUKALOVÁ Aneta 2007 3 Olomouc178.38 58 192.50 16 208.5095.69/84,813
38.9/DMVRBOVÁ Marie 2007 2 Olomouc173.32 54 165.21 56 221.21108.40/96,18
39.10/DMSAKALOVÁ Magdaléna 2007 2 Kralupy188.70 56 182.11 52 234.11121.30/107,53
40.11/DMJÍLKOVÁ Pavla 2007 2 Olomouc157.88 200 167.55 158 325.55212.74/188,62
41.9/ZSMRÁZOVÁ Ema 2009 3+ USK Pha255.78 158 230.63 158 388.63275.82/244,51

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMHRADILEK Vavřinec, 1987, USK Pha HRADILEK Vavřinec 1987 1 USK Pha100.08 50 99.59 0 99.59 353
2.1/DSSEMERÁD Adam 2004 2+ Roudnice101.83 0 107.63 50 101.832.24/2,2343
3.1/U23ZIMA Tomáš, 2000, USK Pha ZIMA Tomáš 2000 1 USK Pha101.90 2 100.26 2 102.262.67/2,7333
4.2/DSHEŘMANSKÝ Jan 2005 2+ Šumperk100.66 54 103.84 0 103.844.25/4,3323
5. MASLAŇÁK Tomáš 1990 1 TJ Dukla103.95 0 104.71 2 103.954.36/4,4318
6.3/DSBÍZEK Marek 2005 2+ TJ Dukla109.90 0 105.21 0 105.215.62/5,6313
7.1/DMBURGER Jáchym 2006 2 USK Pha106.24 0 105.62 4 106.246.65/6,7308
8.2/U23POHANKA Vít 2000 2+ Klatovy106.62 0 106.39 4 106.627.03/7,1303
9.3/U23TICHÝ Štěpán 2000 2+ TJ Dukla106.77 0 105.95 50 106.777.18/7,2298
10.4/DSTURNER Karel 2004 2+ Sušice108.52 0 106.23 4 108.528.93/9,0293
11.4/U23ROUČA Samuel 2002 2+ Šumperk110.17 4 105.50 4 109.509.91/10,0288
12.5/DSVENC Štěpán 2004 2+ TJ Dukla107.60 2 113.34 6 109.6010.01/10,1283
13.6/DSNOVÁK Václav 2005 2 VS Tábor108.15 2 110.35 104 110.1510.56/10,6278
14.7/DSCAPALINI Daniel 2005 2+ TJ Dukla110.55 0 116.40 102 110.5510.96/11,0273
15. CHMÁTAL Petr 1990 2+ USK Pha112.43 4 110.68 0 110.6811.09/11,1268
16.8/DSJINEK Hugo 2005 2 USK Pha110.45 2 107.36 4 111.3611.77/11,8263
17.9/DSGALUŠKA Zdeněk 2004 2 Sušice113.15 4 112.01 0 112.0112.42/12,5258
18.10/DSNOVOTNÝ David 2005 2 SKVSČB110.19 2 110.10 52 112.1912.60/12,7253
19. PETŘÍČEK Vojtěch 1994 L.Žatec112.23 0 111.72 102 112.2312.64/12,7248
20.2/DMKOPEČEK Michal 2007 2 VS Tábor112.47 2 109.49 50 114.4714.88/14,9243
21.11/DSKOMÁREK Jakub 2005 2 SKVSČB120.99 54 114.61 0 114.6115.02/15,1238
22.3/DMKUTEK Michal 2006 2 TJ Dukla116.50 6 112.90 2 114.9015.31/15,4233
23.4/DMZVOLSKÝ Kristián 2006 3+ USK Pha115.55 0 115.48 6 115.5515.96/16,0228
24.5/U23PÍPAL Zbyněk 2003 2 SKVSČB114.52 2 125.07 52 116.5216.93/17,0223
25.5/DMŠVEJD Jáchym 2007 2 Sušice114.92 56 112.82 4 116.8217.23/17,3218
26.1/VPRELL Pavel 1976 2 Kralupy123.82 6 116.85 0 116.8517.26/17,3213
27.6/DMČERNÍK Štěpán 2006 2 USK Pha125.95 104 115.09 2 117.0917.50/17,6208
28.12/DSBRAMBORA Ondřej 2005 2 Kralupy115.61 2 113.44 4 117.4417.85/17,9203
29. ABRAHAM Tomáš 1992 2 Benátky115.58 54 114.28 4 118.2818.69/18,8198
30.13/DSPECHAČ Jonáš 2004 2 USK Pha116.68 2 118.01 2 118.6819.09/19,2193
31.7/DMVONEŠ Jakub 2007 2 KK Brand139.14 2 116.71 2 118.7119.12/19,2188
32.1/ZSUHLÍK Kryštof 2008 2 KK Brand117.65 2 120.78 2 119.6520.06/20,1183
33.8/DMDRUSKA Vojtěch 2006 2 SKVSČB115.74 4 116.15 8 119.7420.15/20,2178
34.14/DSHAJDUCH Jaroslav 2004 2 Frol131.02 156 118.24 2 120.2420.65/20,7173
35.9/DMFRÖHLICH Jáchym 2007 2 Roudnice130.19 2 122.74 0 122.7423.15/23,2168
36.2/ZSKUBITA Tomáš 2008 2 KK Opava126.00 4 119.20 4 123.2023.61/23,7163
37.3/ZSNOVÁK Tobiáš 2008 2 Olomouc121.57 2 151.10 8 123.5723.98/24,1158
38.15/DSSVOBODA Martin 2005 2 L.Žatec119.81 4 124.27 50 123.8124.22/24,3153
39.2/VJANČAR Filip 1976 2 USK Pha126.08 4 125.10 0 125.1025.51/25,6148
40.10/DMSEMERÁD Jakub 2006 2 Roudnice130.74 104 123.74 2 125.7426.15/26,3143
41.3/VMULAČ Viktor 1975 2 SKVSČB126.50 0 120.79 54 126.5026.91/27,0138
42.11/DMKUTÍN Filip 2007 2 Olomouc134.73 2 127.44 2 129.4429.85/30,0133
43.16/DSŠVEJD Jan 2004 2 Sušice121.93 8 127.01 6 129.9330.34/30,5128
44.17/DSHADRABA Martin 2005 2 Frol127.42 8 124.37 6 130.3730.78/30,9123
45.4/ZSANTL Tomáš 2008 2 KK Opava133.10 2 129.18 2 131.1831.59/31,7118
46.6/U23DUŘT Vojtěch 2003 2+ USK Pha116.69 152 125.85 6 131.8532.26/32,4113
47.12/DMHAUCK Marek 2007 2 KVS HK130.34 2 143.80 2 132.3432.75/32,9108
48.13/DMVENC Ondřej 2007 2 KK Brand139.01 2 130.53 2 132.5332.94/33,1103
49.14/DMHANUŠ Jakub 2007 2 USK Pha132.12 54 131.20 2 133.2033.61/33,798
50.18/DSBOMBIC Erik 2005 2 SKVSČB131.46 2 127.77 56 133.4633.87/34,093
51.15/DMMILYAN Daniel 2006 2 L.Žatec136.79 52 129.90 4 133.9034.31/34,588
52.5/ZSSVOBODA Šimon 2008 2 Benátky183.95 2 130.75 4 134.7535.16/35,383
53.19/DSCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Adam 2005 3+ Frol147.93 56 132.57 4 136.5736.98/37,178
54.6/ZSMADĚRKA Tobiáš 2009 2 Olomouc137.13 2 189.22 4 139.1339.54/39,773
55.16/DMJANČAR Štěpán 2007 2 USK Pha122.54 52 133.68 6 139.6840.09/40,368
56.7/ZSKVAPIL Matěj 2009 3+ Sláv.KV144.74 6 137.81 2 139.8140.22/40,463
57.8/ZSDVOŘÁK Vít 2009 3+ USK Pha136.25 4 135.63 52 140.2540.66/40,858
58.17/DMSYNEK Přemysl 2007 2 L.Žatec136.42 6 135.54 6 141.5441.95/42,153
59.18/DMDRAGON Jakub 2007 2 KK Opava138.67 4 122.60 50 142.6743.08/43,348
60.9/ZSBAREŠ Hugo 2008 2 USK Pha146.13 2 140.11 4 144.1144.52/44,743
61.10/ZSMALINSKÝ Petr 2008 2 KK Brand137.31 8 139.13 56 145.3145.72/45,938
62.19/DMLEGUTKO Josef 2006 2 L.Žatec135.36 10 159.32 8 145.3645.77/46,033
63.11/ZSŘEŽÁBEK Dominik 2009 2 USK Pha152.88 52 142.31 4 146.3146.72/46,928
64.4/VMÁČE Lukáš 1977 3+ Č.Kruml.141.26 8 159.42 4 149.2649.67/49,923
65.20/DMNOVÁK Matouš 2006 2 VS Tábor156.53 10 145.74 6 151.7452.15/52,422
66.2/VMŠRÁMEK Michal 1982 3+ TJ Dukla133.51 102 151.24 4 155.2455.65/55,921
67.12/ZSNOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2009 2 KK Brand153.76 2 156.57 4 155.7656.17/56,420
68.21/DMBAAR Dominik 2007 3+ KK Opava173.15 4 147.87 8 155.8756.28/56,519
69.13/ZSHANZEL Jáchym 2008 2 Loko Plz141.04 154 152.38 6 158.3858.79/59,018
70.14/ZSKRÁL Ondřej 2008 3+ USK Pha153.62 6 177.59 106 159.6260.03/60,317
71.15/ZSSAMEK Petr 2008 3+ Třebech.152.79 8 156.56 54 160.7961.20/61,516
72.16/ZSSLUŠNÝ Vojtěch 2008 3+ Benátky163.09 56 147.41 14 161.4161.82/62,115
73.17/ZSBALARIN Evžen 2008 3+ KK Opava151.87 110 163.06 8 171.0671.47/71,814
74.5/VMILYAN Daniel 1971 3+ L.Žatec174.64 2 154.73 60 176.6477.05/77,413
75. PUŠKARČUK Aleš 1989 2 Č.Lípa131.43 58 124.02 54 178.0278.43/78,812
76.18/ZSPOKORNÝ Daniel 2009 3+ USK Pha176.36 4 139.34 56 180.3680.77/81,111
77.1/ZMBARTOŠ Vojtěch 2010 3 Roudnice188.30 16 167.57 14 181.5781.98/82,310
78.19/ZSKVASNIČKA Matěj 2008 3+ Horš.Týn181.62 8 195.79 12 189.6290.03/90,49
79.22/DMKLIMEŠ Vít 2007 3+ Kralupy135.43 102 134.49 56 190.4990.90/91,38
80.20/ZSŠTÝBNAR Matěj 2009 3+ Olomouc140.24 60 144.49 104 200.24100.65/101,17
81.20/DSLOUN Matěj 2004 2 Šumperk145.75 56 127.44 152 201.75102.16/102,66
82.6/VCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Petr 1977 3+ Frol158.64 164 185.03 18 203.03103.44/103,95
83.2/ZMSEMERÁD Vít 2010 3+ Roudnice193.63 10 158.56 54 203.63104.04/104,54
84.23/DMŠUBRT Jan 2007 3 Šumperk200.12 256 202.09 6 208.09108.50/108,93
85.21/DSWESTFAL Mattias 2004 Kralupy153.55 58 143.23 108 211.55111.96/112,42
86.21/ZSPELIKÁN Martin 2009 3+ Boh.Pha208.15 4 203.67 102 212.15112.56/113,01
87.7/VROUČA Jaroslav 1970 3 Šumperk181.34 158 176.21 210 339.34239.75/240,70
  CHYTIL Lumír 2006 3+ Šumperk4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
Oddíl

Historie procházení