38 Podřipský slalom

24.04.2022   USD Roudnice nad Labem
ředitel: Ondřej Zajíc   vrchní rozhodčí: Jaroslav Bednář
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/U23ŘÍHOVÁ Eva, 2000, USK Pha ŘÍHOVÁ Eva 2000 1 USK Pha114.74 0 109.95 0 109.95 117
2. SATKOVÁ Martina, 1998, TJ Dukla SATKOVÁ Martina 1998 MT TJ Dukla109.14 50 111.89 0 111.891.94/1,8107
3.1/DSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 1 USK Pha116.90 2 116.97 58 118.908.95/8,197
4. MATULKOVÁ Jana 1996 1 TJ Dukla119.75 0 121.32 4 119.759.80/8,987
5.1/DMERLOVÁ Natálie 2006 1 USK Pha117.24 4 129.33 2 121.2411.29/10,377
6.2/DSSAMKOVÁ Olga 2005 1 Třebech.121.89 2 132.98 8 123.8913.94/12,767
7.1/ZSKOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna 2008 1 Olomouc136.45 4 127.11 0 127.1117.16/15,657
8.2/DMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Julie 2006 2+ KVS HK136.93 56 138.91 0 138.9128.96/26,347
9.3/DMNEKOLNÁ Žofie 2006 2+ KK Brand134.26 6 141.78 56 140.2630.31/27,642
10.2/ZSŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Markéta 2008 2 Šumperk144.66 4 175.06 6 148.6638.71/35,237
11.4/DMVRBOVÁ Marie 2007 2 Olomouc141.18 10 144.89 10 151.1841.23/37,532
12.3/DSCHROMÁ Nicol 2004 2 Olomouc143.90 202 143.24 8 151.2441.29/37,627
13.5/DMMALÁ Magdaléna 2007 2 Olomouc149.07 54 161.47 0 161.4751.52/46,922
14.3/ZSMAROUSKOVÁ Tereza 2009 3+ Olomouc184.23 2 201.21 52 186.2376.28/69,417
15.6/DMMOTLOVÁ Andrea 2006 2+ KVS HK147.07 52 157.72 54 199.0789.12/81,112
16.7/DMJÍLKOVÁ Pavla 2007 2 Olomouc172.21 56 157.18 256 228.21118.26/107,67
17.8/DMSTLOUKALOVÁ Aneta 2007 3 Olomouc218.22 168 211.15 62 273.15163.20/148,42
18.4/DSŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 2 VS Tábor170.03 212 4.00 999 382.03272.08/247,51

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. VALÍKOVÁ Barbora, 1994, TJ Dukla VALÍKOVÁ Barbora 1994 1 TJ Dukla104.61 0 110.78 0 104.61 188
2. VOJTOVÁ Veronika, 1990, USK Pha VOJTOVÁ Veronika 1990 1 USK Pha110.55 0 104.81 0 104.810.20/0,2178
3.1/DSŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina, 2005, SKVSČB ŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 2+ SKVSČB111.13 2 110.38 2 112.387.77/7,4168
4.2/DSHOJDOVÁ Eliška 2005 2+ Horš.Týn128.34 8 113.12 4 117.1212.51/12,0163
5.3/DSSAMKOVÁ Olga 2005 2+ Třebech.115.88 2 126.10 54 117.8813.27/12,7158
6.1/DMHOJDOVÁ Markéta 2007 2+ Horš.Týn117.18 2 117.36 152 119.1814.57/13,9153
7.2/DMTŮMOVÁ Veronika 2006 2+ Hubertus113.52 6 119.29 2 119.5214.91/14,3148
8. MATULKOVÁ Jana 1996 2+ TJ Dukla118.03 4 117.99 2 119.9915.38/14,7143
9.1/U23HAUCKOVÁ Gabriela 2002 2+ KVS HK119.97 2 122.26 2 121.9717.36/16,6138
10.4/DSTESAŘOVÁ Hana 2004 2 SKVSČB124.90 0 141.81 54 124.9020.29/19,4133
11.2/U23KOFROŇOVÁ Zuzana 2002 2+ Benátky120.22 8 140.81 58 128.2223.61/22,6128
12.3/U23MACHUTOVÁ Iva 2003 2+ Kralupy135.15 54 129.13 0 129.1324.52/23,4123
13.1/ZSVACULOVÁ Lucie 2008 2 KK Brand123.28 6 140.17 2 129.2824.67/23,6118
14. KOBLENCOVÁ Anna 1997 2 Kralupy126.47 4 132.36 8 130.4725.86/24,7113
15.5/DSPAVELKOVÁ Markéta 2005 2 TJ Dukla125.57 6 124.87 6 130.8726.26/25,1108
16.2/ZSŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Markéta 2008 2 Šumperk128.45 4 127.53 4 131.5326.92/25,7103
17.3/DMNEKOLNÁ Žofie 2006 2 KK Brand131.63 0 136.30 2 131.6327.02/25,898
18.3/ZSKOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna 2008 2 Olomouc143.26 6 129.99 2 131.9927.38/26,293
19.1/VMKVAPILOVÁ Gabriela 1978 2 Sláv.KV136.25 6 132.83 0 132.8328.22/27,088
20.4/U23RŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2 USK Pha128.96 4 151.31 2 132.9628.35/27,183
21. PODOBRYAEVA Evdokia   9 ČVUT paddlers130.98 4 149.35 2 134.9830.37/29,00
22.4/DMVOJTÍKOVÁ Klára 2007 2 KK Brand136.16 2 132.29 54 138.1633.55/32,178
23.5/U23HRDLIČKOVÁ Sára 2003 2 Kralupy145.34 8 127.95 14 141.9537.34/35,773
24.4/ZSRIANTOVÁ Anežka 2008 2 VS Tábor136.05 6 142.02 4 142.0537.44/35,868
25.5/DMVRBOVÁ Marie 2007 2 Olomouc138.74 4 136.87 8 142.7438.13/36,463
26.6/DSTKADLECOVÁ Kateřina 2005 2 Kralupy137.43 6 136.66 102 143.4338.82/37,158
27.1/ZMONDRÁČKOVÁ Barbora 2010 2 Šumperk141.32 10 143.86 0 143.8639.25/37,553
28.6/DMSAKALOVÁ Markéta 2007 2 Kralupy139.96 52 131.98 12 143.9839.37/37,648
29.7/DMMALÁ Magdaléna 2007 2 Olomouc159.70 4 138.75 6 144.7540.14/38,443
30.7/DSCHROMÁ Nicol 2004 2 Olomouc145.96 4 149.40 56 149.9645.35/43,438
31.5/ZSŠVEHLOVÁ Rozárie 2008 2 SKVSČB142.29 8 133.62 104 150.2945.68/43,733
32.8/DMHORÁKOVÁ Julie 2006 2 Kralupy143.24 60 144.64 6 150.6446.03/44,028
33.6/ZSJIRASOVÁ Klára 2008 2 USK Pha147.59 8 4.00 999 155.5950.98/48,723
34.9/DMSAKALOVÁ Magdaléna 2007 2 Kralupy157.09 0 155.97 4 157.0952.48/50,218
35.10/DMJÍLKOVÁ Pavla 2007 2 Olomouc156.51 2 193.00 56 158.5153.90/51,513
36.7/ZSMAROUSKOVÁ Tereza 2009 3+ Olomouc156.50 4 212.20 252 160.5055.89/53,48
37.8/ZSPETRIKOVÁ Barbora 2008 2 L.Žatec162.48 12 183.11 10 174.4869.87/66,83
38.11/DMSTLOUKALOVÁ Aneta 2007 3 Olomouc184.98 14 199.85 54 198.9894.37/90,22
39.9/ZSMRÁZOVÁ Ema 2009 3+ USK Pha197.50 14 199.89 6 205.89101.28/96,81
  SATKOVÁ Martina 1998 1 TJ Dukla4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMKARÁSEK Petr 1986 1 USK Pha111.47 0 106.02 0 106.02 152
2.1/U23URBAN Daniel, 2001, TJ Dukla URBAN Daniel 2001 1 TJ Dukla113.69 2 106.99 0 106.990.97/0,9142
3.1/DSURBAN Michal 2004 1 TJ Dukla105.72 2 108.22 0 107.721.70/1,6132
4.2/DSDRÁBEK Matyáš 2005 2+ KVS HK108.03 0 109.87 0 108.032.01/1,9122
5.2/U23ŘÍHA Matyáš 2003 1 USK Pha110.83 4 106.76 2 108.762.74/2,6112
6. BUSTA Jan 1989 USK Pha107.11 2 107.33 4 109.113.09/2,9102
7. JÁNĚ Jakub 1990 TJ Dukla121.94 204 109.65 0 109.653.63/3,492
8.3/DSVĚTROVSKÝ Tomáš 2005 2+ USK Pha108.56 2 107.83 2 109.833.81/3,687
9.1/DMHEGER Jonáš 2006 2+ KVS HK110.13 0 117.33 2 110.134.11/3,982
10.2/VMFOUKAL Pavel 1987 2+ TJ Dukla126.74 54 110.71 0 110.714.69/4,477
11.1/VINDRUCH Tomáš 1976 2+ KVS HK114.12 0 113.43 0 113.437.41/7,072
12.1/ZSINDRUCH Tomáš 2008 2 KVS HK114.55 0 131.77 0 114.558.53/8,067
13.4/DSJIRAS Filip 2005 1 USK Pha111.06 52 108.65 6 114.658.63/8,162
14.2/DMINDRUCH Matěj 2006 2+ KVS HK112.91 2 115.55 6 114.918.89/8,457
15.3/DMVÁLEK Michal 2006 2+ VS Tábor116.03 2 114.66 2 116.6610.64/10,052
16.5/DSŠEDIVÝ Vít 2004 2+ SKVSČB113.39 4 112.32 8 117.3911.37/10,747
17.4/DMVONEŠ Jakub 2007 2 KK Brand124.03 0 117.55 2 119.5513.53/12,842
18.6/DSPOLLERT Jáchym 2004 2+ USK Pha117.25 8 115.85 6 121.8515.83/14,937
19.3/U23KRÁL Adam 2003 1 USK Pha121.70 2 110.84 54 123.7017.68/16,732
20.7/DSPOLLERT Jan 2005 2+ USK Pha123.71 8 127.08 0 127.0821.06/19,927
21.2/ZSNOVÁK Tobiáš 2008 2 Olomouc125.63 4 130.12 106 129.6323.61/22,322
22.5/DMPRÜHER Vojtěch 2006 2 SKVSČB137.05 62 121.15 12 133.1527.13/25,617
23.6/DMFRÖHLICH Jáchym 2007 3+ Roudnice131.80 4 4.00 999 135.8029.78/28,112
24.4/U23ČIHOVSKÝ Šimon 2003 2+ SKVSČB129.50 8 126.31 110 137.5031.48/29,77
25.3/ZSKVAPIL Matěj 2009 3+ Sláv.KV134.56 6 138.06 4 140.5634.54/32,66
26.2/VCUC Michal 1977 Tech.Pha150.38 6 139.01 8 147.0140.99/38,75
27.4/ZSŠTÝBNAR Matěj 2009 3+ Olomouc154.75 6 138.68 10 148.6842.66/40,24
28.5/ZSMADĚRKA Tobiáš 2009 3+ Olomouc191.37 6 149.41 6 155.4149.39/46,63
29.6/ZSŘEŽÁBEK Dominik 2009 2 USK Pha137.63 204 154.18 2 156.1850.16/47,32
30.7/DMJANČAR Štěpán 2007 3+ USK Pha157.28 6 195.09 4 163.2857.26/54,01
31.8/DMKUTÍN Filip 2007 2 Olomouc138.10 54 175.76 2 177.7671.74/67,70
32.1/ZMSUCHÝ Zbyšek 2011 3 USK Pha226.69 6 174.54 58 232.54126.52/119,30
  HLADÍK Šimon 2009 3 Boh.Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  DVOŘÁK Vít 2009 3+ USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  JÁNĚ Michal 1986 1 TJ Dukla4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMHRADILEK Vavřinec, 1987, USK Pha HRADILEK Vavřinec 1987 1 USK Pha92.48 0 93.63 50 92.48 316
2.1/U23ZIMA Tomáš, 2000, USK Pha ZIMA Tomáš 2000 1 USK Pha97.05 0 94.28 0 94.281.80/1,9306
3. MASLAŇÁK Tomáš, 1990, TJ Dukla MASLAŇÁK Tomáš 1990 1 TJ Dukla100.96 0 95.21 0 95.212.73/3,0296
4.2/U23TICHÝ Štěpán 2000 2+ TJ Dukla96.38 0 100.49 0 96.383.90/4,2286
5.1/DSVENC Štěpán 2004 2+ TJ Dukla100.04 6 98.18 0 98.185.70/6,2281
6.3/U23POHANKA Vít 2000 2+ Klatovy107.07 2 98.64 0 98.646.16/6,7276
7.2/DSBÍZEK Marek 2005 2+ TJ Dukla103.62 0 98.32 2 100.327.84/8,5271
8. CHMÁTAL Petr 1990 2+ USK Pha101.76 2 100.90 0 100.908.42/9,1266
9.3/DSNOVOTNÝ David 2005 2 SKVSČB103.32 0 101.53 0 101.539.05/9,8261
10.4/DSSEMERÁD Adam 2004 2+ Roudnice99.81 2 100.80 4 101.819.33/10,1256
11.4/U23ROUČA Samuel 2002 2+ Šumperk101.84 0 101.44 2 101.849.36/10,1251
12.5/DSNOVÁK Václav 2005 2 VS Tábor105.83 4 100.45 2 102.459.97/10,8246
13.6/DSHEŘMANSKÝ Jan 2005 2+ Šumperk98.28 52 102.56 0 102.5610.08/10,9241
14.7/DSJINEK Hugo 2005 2 USK Pha114.59 56 100.75 2 102.7510.27/11,1236
15.1/DMBURGER Jáchym 2006 2 USK Pha105.11 0 100.96 2 102.9610.48/11,3231
16.5/U23DUŘT Vojtěch 2003 2+ USK Pha104.19 0 102.39 4 104.1911.71/12,7226
17.8/DSTURNER Karel 2004 2+ Sušice105.01 50 103.52 2 105.5213.04/14,1221
18.9/DSSVOBODA Martin 2005 2 L.Žatec125.67 2 104.71 2 106.7114.23/15,4216
19.10/DSPECHAČ Jonáš 2004 2 USK Pha107.34 0 109.61 52 107.3414.86/16,1211
20.2/DMKOPEČEK Michal 2007 2 VS Tábor106.31 2 103.97 6 108.3115.83/17,1206
21.1/VJANČAR Filip 1976 2 USK Pha109.14 0 120.41 2 109.1416.66/18,0201
22.3/DMDRUSKA Vojtěch 2006 2 SKVSČB108.24 2 118.46 2 110.2417.76/19,2196
23.2/VPRELL Pavel 1976 2 Kralupy118.17 0 108.35 2 110.3517.87/19,3191
24.4/DMVONEŠ Jakub 2007 2 KK Brand126.30 2 110.39 0 110.3917.91/19,4186
25.11/DSKOMÁREK Jakub 2005 2 SKVSČB111.83 2 109.47 2 111.4718.99/20,5181
26.6/U23PÍPAL Zbyněk 2003 2 SKVSČB120.92 2 111.66 0 111.6619.18/20,7176
27.1/ZSUHLÍK Kryštof 2008 2 KK Brand113.59 0 109.58 4 113.5821.10/22,8171
28.5/DMKUTEK Michal 2006 2 TJ Dukla112.39 2 110.25 102 114.3921.91/23,7166
29. PUŠKARČUK Aleš 1989 2 Č.Lípa115.26 0 117.30 4 115.2622.78/24,6161
30.12/DSBOMBIC Erik 2005 2 SKVSČB113.52 2 123.82 4 115.5223.04/24,9156
31.6/DMSEMERÁD Jakub 2006 2 Roudnice115.29 2 111.47 54 117.2924.81/26,8151
32.7/DMVENC Ondřej 2007 2 KK Brand121.87 0 117.45 0 117.4524.97/27,0146
33.8/DMHANUŠ Jakub 2007 2 USK Pha115.22 4 138.18 2 119.2226.74/28,9141
34.2/ZSNOVÁK Tobiáš 2008 2 Olomouc114.51 6 142.27 108 120.5128.03/30,3136
35.13/DSHAJDUCH Jaroslav 2004 2 Frol118.68 54 118.77 2 120.7728.29/30,6131
36.3/ZSMALINSKÝ Petr 2008 2 KK Brand117.48 4 126.20 4 121.4829.00/31,4126
37.14/DSŠVEJD Jan 2004 2 Sušice116.61 6 105.91 112 122.6130.13/32,6121
38.4/ZSSVOBODA Šimon 2008 2 Benátky130.27 54 115.61 8 123.6131.13/33,7116
39.3/VMÁČE Lukáš 1977 3+ Č.Kruml.128.58 6 120.77 4 124.7732.29/34,9111
39.15/DSHADRABA Martin 2005 2 Frol118.77 6 124.18 202 124.7732.29/34,9106
41.5/ZSŘEŽÁBEK Dominik 2009 2 USK Pha130.12 54 123.40 2 125.4032.92/35,6101
42.6/ZSMADĚRKA Tobiáš 2009 2 Olomouc123.59 4 125.68 56 127.5935.11/38,096
43.7/ZSDVOŘÁK Vít 2009 3+ USK Pha127.32 2 167.61 8 129.3236.84/39,891
44.9/DMHAUCK Marek 2007 2 KVS HK140.86 2 129.34 2 131.3438.86/42,086
45.16/DSLOUN Matěj 2004 2 Šumperk118.00 52 125.53 6 131.5339.05/42,281
46.10/DMFRÖHLICH Jáchym 2007 2 Roudnice125.16 54 130.72 2 132.7240.24/43,576
47.4/VMULAČ Viktor 1975 2 SKVSČB125.77 10 122.80 154 135.7743.29/46,871
48.11/DMMILYAN Daniel 2006 2 L.Žatec133.97 2 135.38 2 135.9743.49/47,066
49.17/DSCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Adam 2005 3+ Frol125.53 56 130.56 6 136.5644.08/47,761
50.18/DSWESTFAL Mattias 2004 Kralupy138.31 0 117.90 56 138.3145.83/49,656
51.1/ZMSEMERÁD Vít 2010 3+ Roudnice141.10 0 138.38 0 138.3845.90/49,651
52.8/ZSKVAPIL Matěj 2009 3+ Sláv.KV135.85 104 132.49 6 138.4946.01/49,846
53.2/VMŠRÁMEK Michal 1982 3+ TJ Dukla131.88 8 4.00 999 139.8847.40/51,341
54.9/ZSŠTÝBNAR Matěj 2009 3+ Olomouc135.94 4 146.19 0 139.9447.46/51,336
55.10/ZSSAMEK Petr 2008 3+ Třebech.132.55 8 148.87 6 140.5548.07/52,031
56.11/ZSKRÁL Ondřej 2008 3+ USK Pha135.40 6 143.91 4 141.4048.92/52,926
57.12/DMKUTÍN Filip 2007 2 Olomouc134.71 8 126.42 52 142.7150.23/54,321
58.13/DMZVOLSKÝ Kristián 2006 3+ USK Pha141.88 2 122.24 102 143.8851.40/55,620
59.12/ZSNOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2009 2 KK Brand146.86 52 141.21 4 145.2152.73/57,019
60.14/DMNOVÁK Matouš 2006 2 VS Tábor132.91 54 142.00 4 146.0053.52/57,918
61.13/ZSPOKORNÝ Daniel 2009 3+ USK Pha140.27 6 148.62 8 146.2753.79/58,217
62.14/ZSSLUŠNÝ Vojtěch 2008 3+ Benátky134.62 12 147.38 10 146.6254.14/58,516
63.15/ZSKVASNIČKA Matěj 2008 3+ Horš.Týn146.08 6 142.11 6 148.1155.63/60,215
64.15/DMJANČAR Štěpán 2007 2 USK Pha147.14 4 156.30 4 151.1458.66/63,414
65.16/DMLEGUTKO Josef 2006 2 L.Žatec156.78 4 149.22 4 153.2260.74/65,713
66.19/DSGALUŠKA Zdeněk 2004 2 Sušice104.84 50 117.40 102 154.8462.36/67,412
67.16/ZSPELIKÁN Martin 2009 3+ Boh.Pha171.45 104 153.79 2 155.7963.31/68,511
68.20/DSBRAMBORA Ondřej 2005 2 Kralupy108.59 50 110.14 50 158.5966.11/71,510
69.17/DMSYNEK Přemysl 2007 2 L.Žatec127.07 52 147.46 102 179.0786.59/93,69
70.5/VCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Petr 1977 3+ Frol168.85 12 164.26 210 180.8588.37/95,68
71.18/DMKLIMEŠ Vít 2007 3+ Kralupy134.73 56 143.93 62 190.7398.25/106,27
72.2/ZMBARTOŠ Vojtěch 2010 3 Roudnice162.23 58 182.88 8 190.8898.40/106,46
73.17/ZSRENDÓN Marco 2008 3+ Boh.Pha1.00 999 197.97 10 207.97115.49/124,95
74.19/DMŠVEJD Jáchym 2007 2 Sušice108.35 100 111.64 106 208.35115.87/125,34
75.18/ZSHLADÍK Šimon 2009 3+ Boh.Pha1.00 999 159.51 56 215.51123.03/133,03
76.20/DMŠUBRT Jan 2007 3 Šumperk170.74 50 191.84 102 220.74128.26/138,72
77.21/DMČERNÍK Štěpán 2006 2 USK Pha120.50 154 4.00 999 274.50182.02/196,81
78.6/VROUČA Jaroslav 1970 3 Šumperk158.58 202 156.41 154 310.41217.93/235,70
  ŠANTAVÝ Michal 2004 3 SKVeselí4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ROLENC Jakub 2004 3 SKVeselí4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  CHYTIL Lumír 2006 3+ Šumperk4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  DOLEŽAL Filip 2004 3+ SKVeselí4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  TOMEČEK Adam 2008 2 SKVeselí4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ABRAHAM Tomáš 1992 2 Benátky4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  CAPALINI Daniel 2005 2+ TJ Dukla4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
Oddíl

Historie procházení