por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 11:41,91 | 175 | |
2. | 2/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 11:55,14 | 13.23/1,9 | 167 |
3. | 1/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 12:20,30 | 38.39/5,5 | 159 |
4. | 2/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 12:23,48 | 41.57/5,9 | 151 |
5. | 3/DM | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 12:28,55 | 46.64/6,6 | 143 |
6. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 12:31,91 | 50.00/7,1 | 135 |
7. | 3/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 12:33,84 | 51.93/7,4 | 127 |
8. | 4/DM | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 12:37,06 | 55.15/7,9 | 123 |
9. | 5/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 12:39,92 | 58.01/8,3 | 119 |
10. | 4/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 12:44,16 | 62.25/8,9 | 115 |
11. | 6/DM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 13:11,42 | 89.51/12,8 | 111 |
12. | 5/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 13:13,28 | 91.37/13,0 | 107 |
13. | 6/DS | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 13:17,98 | 96.07/13,7 | 103 |
14. | 7/DM | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 13:19,54 | 97.63/13,9 | 99 |
15. | 8/DM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:23,51 | 101.60/14,5 | 95 |
16. | 9/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:26,61 | 104.70/14,9 | 91 |
17. | 1/ZS | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:44,12 | 122.21/17,4 | 87 |
18. | 10/DM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:45,50 | 123.59/17,6 | 83 |
19. | 2/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 2 | VS Tábor | 13:47,84 | 125.93/17,9 | 79 |
20. | 1/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 13:48,28 | 126.38/18,0 | 75 |
21. | 3/ZS | HEZINA Jiří | 2004 | 2 | Roudnice | 14:01,56 | 139.66/19,9 | 71 |
22. | 4/ZS | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 14:09,25 | 147.34/21,0 | 67 |
23. | 11/DM | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:18,84 | 156.93/22,4 | 63 |
24. | 7/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:20,85 | 158.94/22,6 | 59 |
25. | 5/ZS | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:23,22 | 161.31/23,0 | 55 |
26. | 8/DS | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 14:34,88 | 172.97/24,6 | 51 |
27. | 9/DS | NEDVĚD Matěj | 2001 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 14:57,41 | 195.50/27,9 | 47 |
28. | 12/DM | SKALICKÝ Aleš | 2002 | 3 | Pardub. | 14:57,61 | 195.70/27,9 | 43 |
29. | 13/DM | HYNEK Pavel | 2003 | 3 | Semily | 15:08,62 | 206.71/29,4 | 42 |
30. | 1/ZM | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 3 | Soběslav | 15:32,45 | 230.54/32,8 | 41 |
31. | 10/DS | HOLÍNEK Svatopluk | 2001 | 3 | Šumperk | 15:33,19 | 231.28/33,0 | 40 |
32. | 6/ZS | BERNAT Pavel | 2004 | 3 | KK Brno | 15:33,56 | 231.65/33,0 | 39 |
33. | 14/DM | BROKEŠ Marek | 2003 | 3 | Šumperk | 15:44,90 | 242.99/34,6 | 38 |
34. | 7/ZS | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 15:46,83 | 244.92/34,9 | 37 |
35. | 15/DM | KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 15:56,74 | 254.83/36,3 | 36 |
36. | 8/ZS | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 3 | Pardub. | 16:04,41 | 262.50/37,4 | 35 |
37. | 9/ZS | BEIER Alva | 2005 | 3 | Trutnov | 16:04,52 | 262.61/37,4 | 34 |
38. | 10/ZS | ROLENC Jakub | 2004 | SKVeselí | 16:07,85 | 265.94/37,9 | 33 | |
39. | 11/ZS | VODRÁŽKA Matěj | 2004 | Semily | 16:08,15 | 266.24/37,9 | 32 | |
40. | 11/DS | HLOBIL Josef | 2001 | Turnov | 16:15,34 | 273.43/39,0 | 31 | |
41. | 12/DS | STŘECHA Jan | 2001 | 3 | VSDK | 16:16,56 | 274.65/39,1 | 30 |
42. | 12/ZS | VIRAGH Tomáš | 2004 | 3 | Týniště | 16:17,34 | 275.43/39,2 | 29 |
43. | 2/ZM | SLADOVNÍK Jakub | 2006 | 3 | Soběslav | 16:23,50 | 281.59/40,1 | 28 |
44. | 13/ZS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 3 | Blovice | 16:32,94 | 291.03/41,5 | 27 |
45. | 14/ZS | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 16:36,84 | 294.93/42,0 | 26 |
46. | 13/DS | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 16:40,00 | 298.09/42,5 | 25 |
47. | 3/ZM | BEK Matyáš | 2006 | Týniště | 16:46,01 | 304.10/43,3 | 24 | |
48. | 15/ZS | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:49,59 | 307.68/43,8 | 23 |
49. | 4/ZM | PANZER Martin | 2007 | 3 | Loko Plz | 16:52,99 | 311.08/44,3 | 22 |
50. | 16/ZS | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | Pardub. | 16:54,30 | 312.39/44,5 | 21 | |
51. | 5/ZM | JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:55,46 | 313.55/44,7 | 20 |
52. | 17/ZS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:56,26 | 314.35/44,8 | 19 |
53. | 18/ZS | SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 17:04,60 | 322.69/46,0 | 18 |
54. | 6/ZM | FLORIÁN Jindřich | 2006 | Trutnov | 17:04,78 | 322.87/46,0 | 17 | |
55. | 16/DM | MÍL Jakub | 2003 | 3 | Trutnov | 17:09,41 | 327.50/46,7 | 16 |
56. | 19/ZS | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 17:10,68 | 328.77/46,8 | 15 |
57. | 20/ZS | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 17:15,00 | 333.09/47,5 | 14 |
58. | 21/ZS | HEŘMANSKÝ Jan | 2005 | Šumperk | 17:18,89 | 336.98/48,0 | 13 | |
59. | 7/ZM | RETEK Václav | 2007 | Olomouc | 17:19,05 | 337.14/48,0 | 12 | |
60. | 22/ZS | ZEMAN Šimon | 2004 | SKVeselí | 17:25,91 | 344.00/49,0 | 11 | |
61. | 8/ZM | STRATIL Filip | 2006 | Litovel | 17:26,26 | 344.35/49,1 | 10 | |
62. | 1/VS | JAROLÍMEK Otta | 1961 | 3 | Turnov | 17:27,82 | 345.91/49,3 | 9 |
63. | 9/ZM | SVOBODA Ondřej | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:02,04 | 380.13/54,2 | 8 |
64. | 10/ZM | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | Olomouc | 18:02,93 | 381.02/54,3 | 7 | |
65. | 11/ZM | RETEK Toman | 2007 | Olomouc | 18:03,28 | 381.38/54,3 | 6 | |
66. | 12/ZM | KREMLA Jakub | 2006 | Soběslav | 18:06,62 | 384.71/54,8 | 5 | |
67. | 13/ZM | NOVOTNÝ Štěpán | 2006 | Semily | 18:08,40 | 386.49/55,1 | 4 | |
68. | 23/ZS | PELIKÁN Václav | 2005 | Boh.Pha | 18:11,57 | 389.67/55,5 | 3 | |
69. | 14/ZM | KASPER Jakub | 2007 | Č.Kruml. | 18:12,61 | 390.70/55,7 | 2 | |
70. | 24/ZS | DOLEŽAL Filip | 2004 | SKVeselí | 18:17,35 | 395.44/56,3 | 1 | |
71. | 25/ZS | ŠVAGR Robin | 2004 | Týniště | 18:35,46 | 413.55/58,9 | 0 | |
72. | 26/ZS | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | Vys.Mýto | 18:39,87 | 417.96/59,5 | 0 | |
73. | 15/ZM | TREFNÝ Vojtěch | 2007 | Boh.Pha | 18:41,17 | 419.26/59,7 | 0 | |
74. | 16/ZM | VEVERKA Čeněk | 2007 | Loko Plz | 18:57,26 | 435.35/62,0 | 0 | |
75. | 17/ZM | WEISER Kryštof | 2007 | Litovel | 19:06,10 | 444.19/63,3 | 0 | |
76. | 18/ZM | BERÁNEK Tomáš | 2006 | Týniště | 19:25,52 | 463.61/66,0 | 0 | |
77. | 27/ZS | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 19:29,94 | 468.03/66,7 | 0 |
78. | 19/ZM | VOSMEK Jáchym | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | 19:31,37 | 469.46/66,9 | 0 | |
79. | 20/ZM | KUTÍN Filip | 2007 | Olomouc | 19:39,86 | 477.95/68,1 | 0 | |
80. | 21/ZM | PALOUDA Mikoláš | 2007 | Č.Kruml. | 20:16,04 | 514.13/73,2 | 0 | |
81. | 22/ZM | SYROVÝ Filip | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | 20:18,19 | 516.28/73,6 | 0 | |
82. | 23/ZM | HAVEL Tomáš | 2006 | Boh.Pha | 20:20,38 | 518.47/73,9 | 0 | |
83. | 28/ZS | KVÍČALA Matyáš | 2005 | Turnov | 20:37,02 | 535.11/76,2 | 0 | |
84. | 24/ZM | KVAPIL Ondřej | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | 20:50,13 | 548.22/78,1 | 0 | |
85. | 25/ZM | POMAJBÍK Filip | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 21:14,23 | 572.32/81,5 | 0 |
SVOBODA Martin | 2005 | 2 | L.Žatec | DNS | 0 | |||
MRÁZEK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | KK Opava | DNS | 0 | |||
FLORIÁN Heřman | 2003 | Trutnov | DNS | 0 | ||||
NOVOSAD Jonáš | 2006 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0 | ||||
KOZDERKA Pavel | 1985 | Turnov | DNS | 0 | ||||
PROCHÁZKA Jiří | 2006 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 | ||||
BERKA Štěpán | 2002 | Litovel | DNS | 0 |