por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 11:52,34 | 177 | |
2. | 2/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 12:10,77 | 18.43/2,6 | 169 |
3. | 1/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 12:20,18 | 27.84/3,9 | 161 |
4. | 2/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 12:23,31 | 30.97/4,3 | 153 |
5. | 3/DM | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 12:30,03 | 37.69/5,3 | 145 |
6. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 12:30,67 | 38.33/5,4 | 137 |
7. | 3/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 12:39,47 | 47.13/6,6 | 129 |
8. | 4/DM | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 12:53,16 | 60.82/8,5 | 125 |
9. | 4/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 12:55,17 | 62.83/8,8 | 121 |
10. | 5/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 12:56,05 | 63.71/8,9 | 117 |
11. | 6/DM | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 12:57,42 | 65.08/9,1 | 113 |
12. | 5/DS | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 13:05,08 | 72.74/10,2 | 109 |
13. | 6/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 13:05,87 | 73.53/10,3 | 105 |
14. | 7/DM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 13:12,22 | 79.88/11,2 | 101 |
15. | 8/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:22,25 | 89.91/12,6 | 97 |
16. | 9/DM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:37,97 | 105.63/14,8 | 93 |
17. | 1/ZS | HEZINA Jiří | 2004 | 2 | Roudnice | 13:38,06 | 105.72/14,8 | 89 |
18. | 2/ZS | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:43,64 | 111.30/15,6 | 85 |
19. | 1/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 13:46,26 | 113.92/16,0 | 81 |
20. | 3/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 2 | VS Tábor | 13:48,48 | 116.14/16,3 | 77 |
21. | 10/DM | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:50,17 | 117.83/16,5 | 73 |
22. | 11/DM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:05,00 | 132.66/18,6 | 69 |
23. | 7/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:05,23 | 132.89/18,7 | 65 |
24. | 4/ZS | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 14:07,94 | 135.60/19,0 | 61 |
25. | 5/ZS | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:21,33 | 148.99/20,9 | 57 |
26. | 8/DS | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 14:25,40 | 153.06/21,5 | 53 |
27. | 9/DS | NEDVĚD Matěj | 2001 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 14:57,73 | 185.39/26,0 | 49 |
28. | 12/DM | SKALICKÝ Aleš | 2002 | 3 | Pardub. | 14:58,54 | 186.20/26,1 | 45 |
29. | 6/ZS | MRÁZEK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | KK Opava | 15:02,91 | 190.57/26,8 | 41 |
30. | 7/ZS | SVOBODA Martin | 2005 | 2 | L.Žatec | 15:11,11 | 198.77/27,9 | 40 |
31. | 8/ZS | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | Pardub. | 15:26,56 | 214.22/30,1 | 39 | |
32. | 1/ZM | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 3 | Soběslav | 15:29,34 | 217.00/30,5 | 38 |
33. | 9/ZS | BERNAT Pavel | 2004 | 3 | KK Brno | 15:31,49 | 219.15/30,8 | 37 |
34. | 10/ZS | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 15:32,77 | 220.43/30,9 | 36 |
35. | 13/DM | HYNEK Pavel | 2003 | 3 | Semily | 15:39,50 | 227.16/31,9 | 35 |
36. | 10/DS | HOLÍNEK Svatopluk | 2001 | 3 | Šumperk | 15:41,38 | 229.04/32,2 | 34 |
37. | 14/DM | BROKEŠ Marek | 2003 | 3 | Šumperk | 15:49,99 | 237.65/33,4 | 33 |
38. | 11/ZS | VIRAGH Tomáš | 2004 | 3 | Týniště | 15:52,75 | 240.41/33,7 | 32 |
39. | 11/DS | HLOBIL Josef | 2001 | Turnov | 15:58,77 | 246.43/34,6 | 31 | |
40. | 2/ZM | FLORIÁN Jindřich | 2006 | Trutnov | 15:59,19 | 246.85/34,7 | 30 | |
41. | 12/ZS | ROLENC Jakub | 2004 | SKVeselí | 16:08,40 | 256.06/35,9 | 29 | |
42. | 13/ZS | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 3 | Pardub. | 16:13,68 | 261.34/36,7 | 28 |
43. | 14/ZS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 3 | Blovice | 16:14,63 | 262.29/36,8 | 27 |
44. | 3/ZM | SLADOVNÍK Jakub | 2006 | 3 | Soběslav | 16:17,23 | 264.89/37,2 | 26 |
45. | 15/ZS | VODRÁŽKA Matěj | 2004 | Semily | 16:17,82 | 265.48/37,3 | 25 | |
46. | 16/ZS | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:22,11 | 269.77/37,9 | 24 |
47. | 4/ZM | BEK Matyáš | 2006 | Týniště | 16:24,90 | 272.56/38,3 | 23 | |
48. | 17/ZS | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 16:32,08 | 279.74/39,3 | 22 |
49. | 5/ZM | PANZER Martin | 2007 | 3 | Loko Plz | 16:33,16 | 280.82/39,4 | 21 |
50. | 18/ZS | BEIER Alva | 2005 | 3 | Trutnov | 16:34,88 | 282.54/39,7 | 20 |
51. | 19/ZS | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 16:37,27 | 284.93/40,0 | 19 |
52. | 20/ZS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:45,97 | 293.63/41,2 | 18 |
53. | 21/ZS | SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 16:55,76 | 303.42/42,6 | 17 |
54. | 6/ZM | JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 17:07,18 | 314.84/44,2 | 16 |
55. | 22/ZS | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 17:07,94 | 315.60/44,3 | 15 |
56. | 23/ZS | ZEMAN Šimon | 2004 | SKVeselí | 17:11,36 | 319.02/44,8 | 14 | |
57. | 1/VS | JAROLÍMEK Otta | 1961 | 3 | Turnov | 17:16,30 | 323.96/45,5 | 13 |
58. | 7/ZM | RETEK Václav | 2007 | Olomouc | 17:18,56 | 326.22/45,8 | 12 | |
59. | 8/ZM | KREMLA Jakub | 2006 | Soběslav | 17:32,08 | 339.74/47,7 | 11 | |
60. | 15/DM | MÍL Jakub | 2003 | 3 | Trutnov | 17:32,11 | 339.77/47,7 | 10 |
61. | 9/ZM | STRATIL Filip | 2006 | Litovel | 17:34,06 | 341.72/48,0 | 9 | |
62. | 10/ZM | RETEK Toman | 2007 | Olomouc | 17:45,41 | 353.07/49,6 | 8 | |
63. | 24/ZS | DOLEŽAL Filip | 2004 | SKVeselí | 17:46,31 | 353.97/49,7 | 7 | |
64. | 11/ZM | NOVOTNÝ Štěpán | 2006 | Semily | 17:48,16 | 355.82/50,0 | 6 | |
65. | 12/ZM | KASPER Jakub | 2007 | Č.Kruml. | 17:54,25 | 361.91/50,8 | 5 | |
66. | 25/ZS | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:03,31 | 370.97/52,1 | 4 |
67. | 13/ZM | POMAJBÍK Filip | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:06,84 | 374.50/52,6 | 3 |
68. | 26/ZS | PELIKÁN Václav | 2005 | Boh.Pha | 18:18,33 | 385.99/54,2 | 2 | |
69. | 14/ZM | TREFNÝ Vojtěch | 2007 | Boh.Pha | 18:30,72 | 398.38/55,9 | 1 | |
70. | 27/ZS | ŠVAGR Robin | 2004 | Týniště | 18:31,41 | 399.07/56,0 | 0 | |
71. | 28/ZS | HEŘMANSKÝ Jan | 2005 | Šumperk | 18:38,35 | 406.01/57,0 | 0 | |
72. | 15/ZM | SVOBODA Ondřej | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:40,64 | 408.30/57,3 | 0 |
73. | 29/ZS | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | Vys.Mýto | 18:46,17 | 413.83/58,1 | 0 | |
74. | 16/ZM | WEISER Kryštof | 2007 | Litovel | 19:08,57 | 436.24/61,2 | 0 | |
75. | 17/ZM | VEVERKA Čeněk | 2007 | Loko Plz | 19:20,49 | 448.15/62,9 | 0 | |
76. | 18/ZM | BERÁNEK Tomáš | 2006 | Týniště | 19:25,51 | 453.17/63,6 | 0 | |
77. | 19/ZM | PALOUDA Mikoláš | 2007 | Č.Kruml. | 19:30,03 | 457.69/64,3 | 0 | |
78. | 30/ZS | KVÍČALA Matyáš | 2005 | Turnov | 19:34,14 | 461.80/64,8 | 0 | |
79. | 20/ZM | KUTÍN Filip | 2007 | Olomouc | 19:52,44 | 480.10/67,4 | 0 | |
80. | 21/ZM | SYROVÝ Filip | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | 19:55,39 | 483.05/67,8 | 0 | |
81. | 22/ZM | HAVEL Tomáš | 2006 | Boh.Pha | 19:59,10 | 486.76/68,3 | 0 | |
82. | 23/ZM | VOSMEK Jáchym | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | 20:09,96 | 497.62/69,9 | 0 | |
83. | 24/ZM | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | Olomouc | 20:24,19 | 511.85/71,9 | 0 | |
84. | 25/ZM | KVAPIL Ondřej | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | 21:07,89 | 555.55/78,0 | 0 | |
WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | DNS | 0 | |||
STŘECHA Jan | 2001 | 3 | VSDK | DNS | 0 | |||
KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0 | |||
FLORIÁN Heřman | 2003 | Trutnov | DNS | 0 | ||||
NOVOSAD Jonáš | 2006 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0 | ||||
KOZDERKA Pavel | 1985 | Turnov | DNS | 0 | ||||
PROCHÁZKA Jiří | 2006 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 | ||||
BERKA Štěpán | 2002 | Litovel | DNS | 0 |