Jméno | Oddíl | Ročník | Reg.číslo | počet výsledků |
---|
Baar Dominik |
KK Opava | 2007 | 121061 |
121 |
Baar Patrik |
KK Opava | 2007 | 121015 |
107 |
BABATO Elena |
Italy | 2005 | 000000 |
3 |
Babický David |
TJ Loko Žatec | 2006 | 052058 |
0 |
Babický Jan |
SK VS Karbo Benátky | 1946 | 010082 |
0 |
Babíček Šimon |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1977 | 106026 |
3 |
BABIN Tom |
FRA | 2002 | 000000 |
1 |
BABNIK Gasper |
SLO | 1990 | 000000 |
1 |
Babor Stanislav |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1958 | 024019 |
33 |
Babouček Antonín |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 2007 | 090039 |
32 |
Babouček Ondřej |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 1977 | 090001 |
12 |
BABUIN Marco |
ITA | 2000 | 000000 |
3 |
Babušík Jan |
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn | 1978 | 066026 |
0 |
BACCHIN Marco |
CCK Valstagna | 2008 | 000000 |
2 |
BACKER Daniel |
NED | 2000 | 000000 |
1 |
BACKHOUSE David |
NED | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Báča Jakub |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 1994 | 011019 |
67 |
Báča Milan |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 1973 | 011021 |
189 |
Bačáková Radka |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1983 | 009101 |
274 |
Bačina Jan |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 1973 | 043056 |
53 |
Bačina Jan |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2006 | 043001 |
83 |
Bačina Tomáš |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2008 | 043004 |
78 |
Bačkora Daniel |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2002 | 047035 |
0 |
Báčková Karin |
RK Týn, z.s. | 2003 | 093024 |
0 |
Báčková Sandra |
RK Týn, z.s. | 2002 | 093025 |
0 |
Báčová Michaela |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 1998 | 011023 |
169 |
BAĎURA Jerguš |
SVK | 1991 | 000000 |
17 |
BADURA Magnus |
KVS Schwerte | 1997 | 000000 |
1 |
BAER Claudia |
GER | 2000 | 000000 |
7 |
BAFIA Juraj |
Kanoe Tatra Klub Lipt. Mikuláš | 1997 | 000000 |
3 |
BAGNATO Maia |
Italy | 2004 | 000000 |
3 |
Bahenský Matouš |
KK Opava | 1994 | 121010 |
143 |
BAHLA Youcef |
Vaulx en Velin | 1980 | 000000 |
1 |
BAHLAT Youcef |
S.V.Vaulx en Velin | 1987 | 000000 |
0 |
BAHMANN Christian |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
BÄHNER MERLE |
GER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 2007 | 000000 |
8 |
BÄHNER MERLE |
GER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 2007 | 000000 |
0 |
Bahník Viktor |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2004 | 011058 |
0 |
BAHRI Noraini |
SIN | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Bachroň David |
TJ Šumperk | 1986 | 129001 |
0 |
Bailey Connor |
British Canoeing, GBR | 1998 | 000000 |
4 |
BAILEY Hannah |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
BAILLIE Timothy |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
BAIN David |
GBR | 1993 | 000000 |
2 |
Bajer Jiří |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 1978 | 071120 |
0 |
Bajzlík Martin |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2001 | 132026 |
1 |
BAKER-GABB Tom |
Australia | 1987 | 000000 |
1 |
Bakeš David |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 1996 | 064003 |
0 |
BAKO David |
Slovensko | 2002 | 000000 |
4 |
Balarin Evžen |
KK Opava | 2008 | 121044 |
174 |
Balarin Evžen |
KK Opava | 2008 | 121044 |
0 |
Balarin Josef |
KK Opava | 1973 | 121002 |
16 |
Balarin Lukáš |
KK Opava | 1998 | 121055 |
149 |
Balatková Marcela |
Kotva Veselí nad Lužnicí | 1992 | 018019 |
0 |
Balatková Petra |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1987 | 106047 |
0 |
BALAZIC Goran |
CRO | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Balážová Monika |
Tzunami Ostrava | 2000 | 118013 |
0 |
Balcar Ondřej |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2014 | 057176 |
2 |
BALDONI Alex |
CAN | 0 | 000000 |
30 |
BALDONI Lea |
CAN | 2001 | 000000 |
18 |
Baleja Martin |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1980 | 106001 |
0 |
Balín Oskar |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2013 | 009203 |
0 |
Balint Michal |
Loko Trutnov | 1978 | 060048 |
2 |
Balý Jan |
Ekonom Praha | 1981 | 002002 |
0 |
Bambušek Vojtěch |
Delfín Jablonec | 2009 | 046114 |
0 |
Banáš Filip |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2000 | 132011 |
0 |
Bandas Matěj |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2006 | 011069 |
36 |
BANDEL Margaux |
FRA | 1996 | 000000 |
2 |
BANNATYNE CAMERON |
GREAT BRITAIN | 2002 | 000000 |
2 |
Bánovská Adéle |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2007 | 047014 |
0 |
Bánovský Kryštof |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2010 | 047009 |
0 |
Baptiste MALO Poles |
Cesson Sevigne | 96 | 000000 |
3 |
BAPTISTE POLES MALO |
CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA | 1996 | 000000 |
2 |
Baráková Kristýna |
Loko Trutnov | 1981 | 060086 |
0 |
BARANAUSKAITE Erika |
LTU | 2000 | 000000 |
3 |
Barančík Šimon |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2007 | 106087 |
0 |
BARAT Andy |
COM | 0 | 000000 |
9 |
BARBA Marta |
ESP | 1997 | 000000 |
1 |
BARBIER Nathan |
Selestat | 1987 | 000000 |
0 |
Barcaj Adam |
SK Přerov | 1988 | 124001 |
18 |
Bareš Antonín |
SK Štětí | 1998 | 050003 |
75 |
Bareš Hugo |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2008 | 009027 |
116 |
Bareš Jaroslav |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1967 | 014001 |
0 |
Bareš Vojtěch |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2006 | 057066 |
42 |
Bareš Vojtěch |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1974 | 009074 |
0 |
Bareš Vojtěch |
USK Praha | 1974 | 009003 |
6 |
Barešová Kateřina |
So Troja | 1991 | 000000 |
2 |
Bargel Radek |
Vodní sporty Desná | 1996 | 128001 |
68 |
Barla Jakub |
Technika Praha | 1974 | 007001 |
0 |
BARM Sabrina |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
BARM SABRINA Sabrina |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
BARNES Helen |
IRL | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
BAROLI STEFANO |
ITA | 2005 | 000000 |
2 |
Baron Adam |
Tzunami Ostrava | 1989 | 118057 |
0 |
Baroň Petr |
Kotva Bráník | 1991 | 077017 |
19 |
Baroň Petr |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1991 | 132009 |
13 |
BARONE Luca |
CA PA Francie, FRA | 2000 | 000000 |
3 |
BARONE Lucas |
France | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
BAROUH MAXENCE |
FRANCE | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
BARRATT Emmie |
AUS | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
BARROSO Anna |
ESP | 2001 | 000000 |
5 |
BARROSO Maria |
ESP | 2001 | 000000 |
1 |
Bárta Jan |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2000 | 009184 |
244 |
Bárta Michal |
Slávia UK Bratislava | 1990 | 000000 |
4 |
Barták Josef |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2006 | 023171 |
2 |
Barták Lukáš |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 2009 | 048032 |
24 |
Barták Matouš |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2005 | 047002 |
8 |
Barták Petr |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 1978 | 047008 |
0 |
Bartáková Bára |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2000 | 047007 |
0 |
Bartáková Barbora |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2000 | 047007 |
0 |
Bartasová Natálie |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2009 | 132012 |
0 |
Bártek Lukáš |
TJ Slavia K. Vary | 1979 | 035001 |
0 |
BARTEL Philip |
SG Nürnberg | 1994 | 000000 |
2 |
BARTHEL Philip |
SG Nürnberg | 1994 | 000000 |
1 |
Bartók David |
SK LCS Praha | 1975 | 028023 |
0 |
Bartoň Tomáš |
Delfín Jablonec | 1991 | 046046 |
10 |
Bartoň Zbyněk |
KV125-PRAHA-Vršovice | 1966 | 016001 |
5 |
Bartoňová Štěpánka |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1997 | 119061 |
0 |
BARTOS Dawid |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
BARTOS Maciej |
POL | 2003 | 000000 |
4 |
Bartoš Jiří |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2005 | 047033 |
0 |
Bartoš Jonáš |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2012 | 118062 |
8 |
Bartoš Miroslav |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1974 | 053001 |
3 |
Bartoš Norbert |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1935 | 041001 |
0 |
Bartoš Ondřej |
Delfín Jablonec | 2010 | 046039 |
0 |
Bartoš Ondřej |
Vodní sporty Ostrava, z.s. | 2006 | 120017 |
0 |
Bartoš Radim |
Vodní sporty Ostrava, z.s. | 2009 | 120018 |
0 |
BARTOŠ Simon |
Slovensko | 2005 | 000000 |
1 |
Bartoš Vít |
Delfín Jablonec | 2007 | 046044 |
0 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
Delfín Jablonec | 2007 | 046038 |
0 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 2010 | 049027 |
79 |
Bartošáková Klára |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2007 | 118040 |
0 |
Bartošová Eliška |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 2013 | 049011 |
19 |
Bartošová Lenka |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1983 | 049039 |
0 |
BARTOŠOVÁ Lucia |
Slovensko | 2003 | 000000 |
3 |
BARTSCH Domenik |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
BARTSCH Michael |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Bartůněk Jan |
VPS Albatros Staňkov | 1980 | 032007 |
0 |
Bartuška Josef |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1935 | 023001 |
0 |
Bartyzalová Eva |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1979 | 041002 |
0 |
Barvík Matyáš |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2008 | 057082 |
15 |
Barvínek Luděk |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1959 | 041003 |
0 |
BARYCHIN MICHAIL |
RUS Saint-Petersburb | 2002 | 000000 |
2 |
BARYKIN Mikhail |
RUS | 2002 | 000000 |
1 |
BARZON GIACOMO |
ITA | 1999 | 000000 |
2 |
BARZON Martino |
ITA | 2003 | 000000 |
13 |
BARZON Tommaso |
ITA | 2001 | 000000 |
12 |
Bařina Jiří |
SK Přerov | 1992 | 124016 |
14 |
Bařina Vladimír |
SK Přerov | 1962 | 124004 |
0 |
Bařtipánová Natálie |
TJ Loko Žatec | 2003 | 052055 |
0 |
Basaraba Albert |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2012 | 119251 |
101 |
BASARABA Eda |
Olomouc | 2016 | 000000 |
1 |
Basaraba Eduard |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2016 | 119056 |
2 |
Basaraba Michal |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1982 | 119046 |
6 |
Basset Matthieu |
SV Vauls en Velin | 1988 | 000000 |
13 |
BASSET Mattthieu |
FRA | 1988 | 000000 |
0 |
BASSETT Kaylen |
AUS | 1997 | 000000 |
9 |
BASSETT Lachlan |
AUS | 1999 | 000000 |
5 |
Bastin Brent |
NZL | 1986 | 000000 |
3 |
Bastl Pavel |
Klub Larse Heletága | 1971 | 091005 |
0 |
Bastl Pavel |
VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha | 1971 | 003002 |
0 |
Bastl Václav |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 2006 | 023026 |
0 |
Baško Jiří |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2015 | 010147 |
0 |
Bašková Petra |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1981 | 010040 |
19 |
Baškovč Matevž |
KKK Tacen | 1993 | 000000 |
1 |
Bašta Jaroslav |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1985 | 039051 |
0 |
Bašta Matěj |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2005 | 011012 |
0 |
Baštová Lucie |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1999 | 052038 |
0 |
Baštová Štěpánka |
CSC Sokolov | 1988 | 074002 |
0 |
Bašus Ondřej |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha z.s. | 1987 | 008038 |
25 |
Baťa Václav |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2009 | 057162 |
48 |
BÁTIK Ján |
SVK | 0 | 000000 |
7 |
Batková Iveta |
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn | 1988 | 066003 |
2 |
BATORI Donca Simon Luca |
Romania Canoe Federacion | 2006 | 000000 |
2 |
Batori Luca |
Romania | 2006 | 000000 |
4 |
BATTISTUTTA Marco |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Baudisch Adam |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2001 | 009003 |
13 |
BAUDOIN nicolas |
FRA | 1994 | 000000 |
4 |
BAUDOT REMI |
FRA | 1988 | 000000 |
2 |
BAUDOT Rémy |
La Plati?re | 1988 | 000000 |
4 |
BAUDU Lucie |
FRA | 0 | 000000 |
22 |
Baudysch Pavel |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1975 | 053118 |
0 |
Bauer David |
KK Rakovník | 1973 | 017050 |
0 |
Bauer Lukáš |
TJ Slavia K. Vary | 1977 | 035021 |
0 |
Bauer Vlastimil |
VPS Albatros Staňkov | 1978 | 032025 |
0 |
Bauerová Anna |
Delfín Jablonec | 2008 | 046121 |
0 |
Bauerová Ina |
Delfín Jablonec | 2010 | 046120 |
0 |
Bauerová Lenka |
Raft klub Troja | 1984 | 097017 |
14 |
Bauerová Markéta |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2001 | 024058 |
71 |
Baustein Daniel |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1973 | 052002 |
4 |
Baustein David |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1976 | 052001 |
6 |
Bayer Richard |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1969 | 040003 |
0 |
Bayer Richard |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1943 | 040004 |
0 |
Bayerová Barbora |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1998 | 001124 |
285 |
Bayerová Jana |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1973 | 040007 |
0 |
Bayerová Markéta |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2000 | 132024 |
94 |
Bayerová Tereza |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2008 | 132013 |
0 |
BAYLACQ Oceane |
ARG | 2000 | 000000 |
1 |
BAYN Emma |
GER | 2001 | 000000 |
4 |
BAYN Leonhard |
Coswig | 1996 | 000000 |
2 |
BAYN Nele |
GER | 2000 | 000000 |
20 |
BAYN Tilman |
Coswig | 1997 | 000000 |
1 |
BAZGER Miroslav |
Olomouc | 1984 | 000000 |
1 |
Bazger Miroslav |
UP Olomouc | 1984 | 119082 |
4 |
BAZIC Vuk |
SRB | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
BAZIN Patryce |
Nancy | 1980 | 000000 |
1 |
Bažant David |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1987 | 039056 |
0 |
Bažant Jan |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2005 | 057123 |
15 |
Bažík Matěj |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1996 | 135019 |
0 |
Beatriz da Mota |
Brazil CANOE FEDERATION, BRA | 2000 | 000000 |
0 |
BECERS Ligonis |
LAT | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Beck Hynek |
TJ Loko Žatec | 2012 | 052033 |
58 |
Beck Jan |
VPS Albatros Staňkov | 1985 | 032021 |
0 |
BECKE DAVID |
GER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 2006 | 000000 |
4 |
BECKER Marcus |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
7 |
BECKER Thomas |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
BECKER Yann |
nancy | 1997 | 000000 |
1 |
Becková Renata |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1978 | 052044 |
0 |
BEDA Marcello |
ITA | 1995 | 000000 |
16 |
BEDNARCZYK Martyna |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
BEDNARDY Nicolas |
CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE | 1999 | 000000 |
2 |
Bednárek Adam |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 2018 | 135003 |
0 |
Bednárek Čestmír |
Vodní sporty Desná | 1961 | 128002 |
87 |
Bednárek Jakub |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1985 | 135002 |
3 |
Bednárek Jan |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1983 | 135001 |
165 |
Bednárková Helena |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1963 | 135052 |
0 |
Bednárková Helena |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1963 | 135063 |
0 |
Bednárková Věra |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1990 | 135035 |
109 |
Bednárková Zuzana |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 2021 | 135020 |
0 |
Bednář Jakub |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2008 | 132016 |
0 |
Bednář Jan |
SK Třebechovice | 2000 | 061011 |
4 |
Bednář Jaroslav |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 1974 | 043003 |
0 |
Bednář Jiří |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1952 | 041004 |
0 |
Bednář Lukáš |
SK Třebechovice | 2002 | 061007 |
2 |
Bednář Matěj |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2005 | 116089 |
1 |
Bednář Otakar |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 1940 | 043051 |
0 |
Bednaříková Tereza |
KAWIR Vír | 1986 | 136014 |
0 |
Bednářová Anna |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2002 | 043006 |
180 |
Bednářová Markéta |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2004 | 043005 |
67 |
Bednářová Soňa |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 1974 | 043007 |
0 |
Bednářová Tereza |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2006 | 011056 |
2 |
BEER Derek |
CAN | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Beerová Anežka |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 2007 | 049066 |
70 |
BEEVERS JOE |
Nottingham Kayak Club | 1993 | 000000 |
4 |
BEHETS Adriaan |
BEL | 2002 | 000000 |
1 |
BEHLING Robert |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
7 |
Behúň Tomáš |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1996 | 119049 |
46 |
Beier Alva |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2005 | 057157 |
422 |
Beier Artur |
Loko Trutnov | 1970 | 060001 |
61 |
Beier Matouš |
Loko Trutnov | 2004 | 060047 |
419 |
Beierová Běta |
Loko Trutnov | 2008 | 060063 |
218 |
Bejbl Jan |
Klub Larse Heletága | 1974 | 091006 |
0 |
Bejlek Richard |
Ekonom Praha | 1975 | 002022 |
0 |
Bek Kryštof |
KK Opava | 1999 | 121053 |
15 |
Bek Matyáš |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2006 | 063063 |
198 |
Bek Michal |
KK Opava | 1972 | 121048 |
0 |
Beke František |
TJ Roztoky | 1996 | 065027 |
0 |
Beke Vojtěch |
TJ Roztoky | 1999 | 065023 |
0 |
BEKKADOUR Mohamed |
ALG | 2002 | 000000 |
1 |
Beková Kateřina |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 2002 | 012038 |
290 |
Beldíková Lucie |
TJ Loko Žatec | 2011 | 052066 |
0 |
BELIEN Beer |
NED | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
Belingar Sara |
SLO | 0 | 000000 |
10 |
BELL Charlie |
NZL | 2001 | 000000 |
1 |
BELL Robin |
AUS | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
BELLOFIORE Mark |
AUS | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
Bellotti Theo |
Canoa Club Vigevano, ITA | 1999 | 000000 |
7 |
BELLSTEDT Nils |
SKG Hanau | 1999 | 000000 |
1 |
BELOKRENITSKIY KIRILL |
Krasnoyarsk | 2002 | 000000 |
3 |
BELYAEV Sergey |
RUS | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
BEN PEEPLES |
Team Colorado Whitewater Racin | 1998 | 000000 |
3 |
Ben Ali Alena |
VS Tábor | 1969 | 030030 |
35 |
Benák David |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 2004 | 064001 |
0 |
Benák Ondřej |
Loko Trutnov | 2013 | 060005 |
8 |
Benčová Gabriela |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2003 | 132017 |
0 |
Benda Jan |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 2005 | 049006 |
60 |
Benda Libor |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1966 | 049034 |
40 |
Benda Šimon |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2014 | 043041 |
0 |
Benda Václav |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2016 | 043042 |
0 |
Bendová Marie |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1992 | 049035 |
10 |
Beneda Michal |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1988 | 039046 |
0 |
BENEDIKT Juraj |
KDV-MFI Bratislava | 1995 | 000000 |
2 |
Beneš Dušan |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1952 | 053041 |
0 |
Beneš Elie |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2006 | 024075 |
0 |
Beneš František |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2007 | 057112 |
13 |
Beneš Jindřich |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 1985 | 042001 |
98 |
Beneš Lubomír |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 1956 | 042056 |
0 |
Beneš Michal |
TJ CK Česká Skalice | 1985 | 071024 |
0 |
Beneš Petr |
Klub Larse Heletága | 1975 | 091001 |
19 |
Beneš Petr |
Loko Trutnov | 1965 | 060012 |
6 |
Beneš Petr |
SK LCS Praha | 1975 | 028052 |
0 |
Beneš Vít |
Loko Trutnov | 1995 | 060050 |
1 |
Beneš Vítek |
Delfín Jablonec | 2006 | 046045 |
0 |
Beneš Vojtěch |
SK Přerov | 1988 | 124009 |
11 |
Benešová Helena |
TJ CK Česká Skalice | 1955 | 071076 |
0 |
Benešová Marie |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 1961 | 042012 |
55 |
Benešová Olga |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1949 | 053071 |
0 |
Benetka Jan |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1947 | 040033 |
0 |
Benetka Radomil |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1970 | 040034 |
0 |
BENETTI Andrea |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
10 |
BENGERI Katja |
CRO | 2001 | 000000 |
13 |
BENGERI Katja |
CRO | 2001 | 000000 |
1 |
BENGERI Roko |
CRO | 2004 | 000000 |
13 |
BENHACINE Anice |
GESN | 1996 | 000000 |
3 |
Benhák Jan |
Delfín Jablonec | 1988 | 046028 |
7 |
Benhák Jiří |
Delfín Jablonec | 1956 | 046031 |
147 |
Benhák Ladislav |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1954 | 023002 |
57 |
Benháková Anna |
Delfín Jablonec | 1993 | 046064 |
22 |
Beníková Michaela |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 1996 | 034002 |
21 |
BENINI Gino |
FRA | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Benjamin Jacon |
CK Uzerche, FRA | 1996 | 000000 |
4 |
BENNINI Gino |
FRA | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
Beňuš Matej |
ŠKP Bratilava | 1987 | 000000 |
86 |
BENZIEN Jan |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
13 |
BENZIEN Jonas |
Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V. | 0 | 000000 |
11 |
BENZIEN Jonas |
LeipziKanu Club e.V. | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
BENZIEN Mika |
Leipziger-Kanu-Club | 2009 | 000000 |
4 |
Beran Jan |
KVS Praha 4 | 1969 | 092006 |
46 |
Beran Jiří |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1955 | 041005 |
0 |
Beran Oldřich |
SKP Hradec Králové | 1949 | 054051 |
0 |
Beran Pavel |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 1978 | 011007 |
0 |
Beran Richard |
VS Tábor | 2007 | 030041 |
4 |
Beran Tobiáš |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 2008 | 090024 |
34 |
Beran Tomáš |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1985 | 041006 |
0 |
Beran Tomáš |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 1979 | 090037 |
6 |
Beran Václav |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1947 | 023003 |
0 |
Beran Václav |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1983 | 041007 |
0 |
Beran Václav |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2000 | 009058 |
124 |
Beran Vojtěch |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2005 | 009135 |
44 |
Beránek David |
C.K. Rožátov | 1971 | 088006 |
0 |
Beránek David |
C&K Rožátov | 1971 | 088006 |
0 |
Beránek Jaroslav |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1956 | 108020 |
0 |
Beránek Slavomír |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 1975 | 047007 |
0 |
Beránek Tobiáš |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2008 | 047009 |
0 |
Beránek Tomáš |
SK Třebechovice | 2006 | 061016 |
181 |
Beránková Barbora |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1992 | 024041 |
13 |
Beránková Kateřina |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1996 | 024064 |
18 |
Beránková Marta |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1973 | 048008 |
0 |
Beránková Sylva |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1965 | 108021 |
0 |
Beranová Dagmar |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1958 | 041008 |
0 |
Beranová Eliška |
KVS Praha 4 | 1970 | 092007 |
33 |
Beranová Hana |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2003 | 009112 |
188 |
Beranová Karla |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2009 | 010138 |
0 |
Beranová Petra |
SK LCS Praha | 1977 | 028053 |
0 |
Beranová Tereza |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2011 | 010134 |
7 |
BERCIC Anze |
SLO | 1990 | 000000 |
19 |
BERCON Bertrand |
CKHI | 1964 | 000000 |
3 |
BERCON Jimmy |
CKHI | 1990 | 000000 |
1 |
BERCON Jimy |
La Plati?re | 1990 | 000000 |
7 |
BERÇON Joey |
CKHI, FRA | 1998 | 000000 |
2 |
BERCON Joy |
BSM kayak | 1998 | 000000 |
2 |
BERG Markus |
GER | 1967 | 000000 |
6 |
BERGEN HENRY |
Potomac whitewater Racing Cent | 1999 | 000000 |
4 |
Berger Dominik |
KK Opava | 1994 | 121057 |
0 |
Berger Jan |
KK Opava | 1965 | 121005 |
0 |
BERGER MARTIN Charline |
FRA | 2001 | 000000 |
1 |
Berger Til |
Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER | 2002 | 000000 |
7 |
Bergmann Bořivoj |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2003 | 103042 |
224 |
Bergmann Ondřej |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2000 | 103026 |
288 |
Bergmannová Sandra |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2008 | 103010 |
333 |
Bergner Victoria |
Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER | 2000 | 000000 |
15 |
Berka Aleš |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1974 | 106055 |
0 |
Berka Štěpán |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2002 | 106069 |
54 |
Berkiová Hana |
VPS Albatros Staňkov | 1980 | 032019 |
0 |
Berková Adéla |
UP Olomouc | 1996 | 119062 |
0 |
Bernard Ondřej |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2011 | 009086 |
19 |
BERNARD Simone |
ITA | 2000 | 000000 |
1 |
BERNARDET Jules |
FRA | 2000 | 000000 |
21 |
BERNARDY ANAIS |
BRETAGNE | 2000 | 000000 |
5 |
BERNARDY NICOLAS |
CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA | 1999 | 000000 |
6 |
Bernat Jaka |
KKK Tacen, SLO | 2001 | 000000 |
8 |
Bernat Pavel |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2004 | 103019 |
85 |
Bernert Anne |
KSA, GER | 1999 | 000000 |
9 |
BERNIS Guillaume |
La Plati?re | 1993 | 000000 |
2 |
Berro Lukáš |
Loko Trutnov | 1993 | 060018 |
1 |
BERSINGER Thomas |
FRA | 1985 | 000000 |
7 |
BERSON Camille |
CA PA Francie, FRA | 2001 | 000000 |
4 |
BERSON Camille |
CA PA Francie, FRA | 2001 | 000000 |
0 |
BERTIN Collette |
BSM kayak | 1999 | 000000 |
2 |
BERTOIA Loic |
CK Saint Maurice de Gourdans | 1998 | 000000 |
3 |
BERTONCELLI Marta |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
38 |
BERTRAND Valerie |
Norsko | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
BERTRAND Valerie |
Norsko | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Beryl Petr |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1984 | 119044 |
1 |
Berylová Karolína |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2011 | 119235 |
93 |
BERZINS Kristaps |
Riga (LAT) | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
Besson Jimmy |
FRA | 1996 | 000000 |
2 |
Beste Florian |
KC Hilden, GER | 1996 | 000000 |
9 |
Betka Tomáš |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1983 | 049038 |
0 |
BETTERIDGE Lois |
CAN | 0 | 000000 |
29 |
BETTGE Nico |
GER | 1980 | 000000 |
27 |
BETTLE Simon |
Canada | 2005 | 000000 |
2 |
BEUREL Louna |
Bretagne | 2003 | 000000 |
2 |
BEVALOT Jules |
La Plati?re | 1988 | 000000 |
2 |
Bezděk Jan |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1960 | 135004 |
0 |
Bezděk Petr |
VSK Rájec-Jestřebí | 1972 | 125002 |
0 |
BEZELJAK ROK |
Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne | 2002 | 000000 |
2 |
BEZIAT Margaux |
France | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
BEZIAT MARGOT |
FRA/VENERQUE | 0 | 000000 |
7 |
BEZIAT MARGOT Margot |
FRA | 2002 | 000000 |
1 |
Bezouška Antonín |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2014 | 057166 |
0 |
BIAVA CHRISTIAN |
ITA | 2003 | 000000 |
2 |
Biazizzo Anne Sophie |
GESN | 1996 | 000000 |
6 |
Biazizzo Marc |
GESN | 1990 | 000000 |
2 |
Biazizzo Mathieu |
GESN | 1991 | 000000 |
13 |
BIAZZIZO Marc |
FRA | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Bíca Lukáš |
Vysokoškolská tělovýchovná jednota Technika Praha z. s. | 1982 | 007002 |
0 |
Bican Jakub |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1980 | 023004 |
6 |
Bican Vojtěch |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2012 | 023086 |
0 |
Bičovská Jana |
UP Olomouc | 1987 | 119099 |
30 |
Bičovský Kryštof |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 2009 | 049014 |
0 |
BIELERT BENITO |
GER BSV Halle | 2007 | 000000 |
2 |
BIERMANS Nils |
NED | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
BIERYT Krzysztof |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
5 |
Bílá Kateřina |
Sokol Trója | 1991 | 086001 |
1 |
Bilanská Simona |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 1974 | 071128 |
0 |
Bílek Jan |
KK Opava | 1944 | 121051 |
0 |
BILLAUT Julien |
FRA | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
BILLAUT Sevan |
AUS | 2009 | 000000 |
1 |
BILLAUT Sevan |
AUS | 2009 | 000000 |
1 |
Bílovská Gabriela |
VS Lipník nad Bečvou | 1974 | 115040 |
206 |
Bílovská Monika |
VS Lipník nad Bečvou | 2009 | 115002 |
10 |
Bílý Milan |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1953 | 009011 |
0 |
Bílý Miloslav |
Sušice-hosté | 1969 | 000000 |
4 |
Bílý Petr |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1981 | 009006 |
151 |
Bílý Štěpán |
TJ ČSAD Plzeň | 2001 | 038013 |
0 |
Bílý Tomáš |
TJ Kablo Děčín | 1968 | 044002 |
0 |
BIN HAZMAN Faiz Azhar |
SIN | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
BÍNA Radim |
HEAD | 1971 | 000000 |
1 |
Bína Vladimír |
Sušice-hosté | 1965 | 000000 |
0 |
Binarová Lucie |
UP Olomouc | 1975 | 119006 |
0 |
Binčík Petr |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 1994 | 012059 |
159 |
Binder Martin |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1997 | 049014 |
35 |
BIRNBAUM Josef |
Horš.Týn | 1993 | 000000 |
4 |
BISO Hugo |
FRA | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
Bittner Marek |
UP Olomouc | 2003 | 119146 |
1 |
Bittová Luisa |
KK Opava | 2006 | 121013 |
2 |
Bízek Marek |
KK Brandý | 2005 | 000000 |
12 |
Bízek Marek |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 2005 | 012076 |
195 |
Bízek Zdeněk |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 1971 | 011064 |
7 |
Bízek Zdeněk |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 1971 | 011022 |
16 |
Bizjak Nina |
KK Soške Elektrarne | 1995 | 000000 |
16 |
Bízková Aneta |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2010 | 011031 |
0 |
BIZYAEV Pavel |
RUS | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Bjalková Tamara |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 1993 | 129003 |
10 |
Blábolil Jakub |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2010 | 043212 |
0 |
Blábolil Matěj |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2010 | 043213 |
0 |
BLACK Grace |
GBR | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
BLACKMAN NEIL |
GBR | 1963 | 000000 |
1 |
Bláha František |
Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové | 1997 | 055004 |
11 |
Bláha Milan |
PSK Olymp Praha | 1934 | 029001 |
0 |
Bláha Petr |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 2000 | 039077 |
132 |
Bláha Vojtěch |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2006 | 118021 |
26 |
Blahník Karel |
VS Tábor | 1975 | 030001 |
1 |
Blahník Karel |
VS Tábor | 1949 | 030032 |
0 |
Blahník Miroslav |
TJ Slavia K. Vary | 1980 | 035014 |
131 |
Blahník Vojtěch |
TJ Slavia K. Vary | 1981 | 035002 |
21 |
Blahová Eliška |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 2003 | 135018 |
0 |
Bláhová Karolína |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2007 | 043008 |
81 |
Bláhovcová Jindra |
SK Jihlava | 1943 | 081071 |
0 |
BLAISE Thibault |
Nancy | 1993 | 000000 |
2 |
BLAKEMAN Laura |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
Blanář Jindřich |
VK Kroměříž | 1993 | 112021 |
18 |
BLANC Benjamin |
SV. Vaulx-en-Velin | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
BLANCHET Jerome |
FRA | 1997 | 000000 |
1 |
BLANCHETTE Jean-Pat. |
CAN | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
BLASBALG Peter |
KTKLM, SVK | 1996 | 000000 |
11 |
BLASCIKOVA Simona |
SVK | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
Blaščík Marek |
TJ Roztoky | 1993 | 065068 |
1 |
BLAŠČÍK Matěj |
KTK LM | 2002 | 000000 |
13 |
BLAZEVIC DOMINIK |
Croatia | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
Blažek Antonín |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2013 | 106102 |
37 |
Blažek Karel |
VSK Rájec-Jestřebí | 1974 | 125003 |
0 |
Blažek Martin |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1976 | 106002 |
10 |
Blažek Martin |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1990 | 135010 |
0 |
Blažek Petr |
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice | 1945 | 021051 |
0 |
Blažek Vít |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1992 | 052067 |
0 |
Blažeková Radka |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1992 | 052069 |
1 |
Blažíček Oldřich |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 1949 | 011003 |
0 |
Blažková Alžběta |
Otava Strakonice | 2006 | 027033 |
0 |
Blažková Alžběta |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2010 | 106101 |
2 |
Blažková Aneta |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2008 | 057151 |
8 |
Blažková Iveta |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1990 | 132048 |
0 |
Blažková Klara |
Otava Strakonice | 2001 | 027032 |
0 |
Blažková Romana |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1981 | 106056 |
0 |
Blažková Šárka |
Dukla B. | 1989 | 000000 |
27 |
Blažková Šárka |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1989 | 052054 |
0 |
Blažková Tereza |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2000 | 009072 |
146 |
BLOCH Marco |
Spremb | 1990 | 000000 |
11 |
BLOOR VINCENT |
NZL | 2005 | 000000 |
3 |
Bludau Eric |
Spremberg | 1996 | 000000 |
4 |
BLUHM Philipp |
Kanu Club Turngemeinde Mün | 2006 | 000000 |
3 |
Bluma Michal |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1970 | 001002 |
0 |
BLUME Mina |
Rasensportverein Braunschweig | 2007 | 000000 |
4 |
BLYTHE ABEL |
GBR | 2008 | 000000 |
4 |
BLYTHE-SHIELDS JOANN |
GBR | 2003 | 000000 |
4 |
BLYTHE-SHIELDS Zoe |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
10 |
BOBÁK Filip |
SVK | 2000 | 000000 |
5 |
BOBE Moritz |
GER | 1994 | 000000 |
1 |
BOBON Alexis |
FRA | 2000 | 000000 |
3 |
BOBROWSKI Konrad |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
BOBULA JAKUB |
SVK | 2004 | 000000 |
2 |
BÖCKELMANN Paul |
GER | 1987 | 000000 |
6 |
Bočánková Jana |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 2003 | 026019 |
162 |
BOČÁNKOVÁ Lucie |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 2000 | 026001 |
10 |
Boček Jan |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2013 | 023005 |
0 |
Boček Milan |
VS Dolní Kounice | 1961 | 108002 |
0 |
Boček Petr |
Technika Brno | 1964 | 104002 |
0 |
Boček Zdeněk |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1975 | 023006 |
575 |
Bočková Bára |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2003 | 023068 |
112 |
Bočková Dana |
VS Dolní Kounice | 1964 | 108029 |
0 |
Bočková Kateřina |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2007 | 023007 |
86 |
Bočková Kateřina |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1993 | 132033 |
0 |
Bodnárová Beáta |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2008 | 132018 |
0 |
Boháč Robert |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 1989 | 118051 |
33 |
Boháč Tomáš |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1996 | 049016 |
0 |
Bohatá Milada |
Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové | 1940 | 055051 |
0 |
Bohatý Karel |
SK Třebechovice | 2001 | 061027 |
364 |
Bohatý Karel |
SK Třebechovice | 1974 | 061002 |
54 |
Bohatý Libor |
Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové | 1964 | 055001 |
0 |
Bohatý Oto |
SK Třebechovice | 2007 | 011088 |
198 |
Bohatý Václav |
Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové | 1932 | 055052 |
0 |
Bohdal Viktor Bohuslav |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1989 | 024089 |
0 |
BOHN JIMMY |
Team Colorado Whitewater Racin | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
BOHN Luca |
USA | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
BOHNENBLUST Sami |
SUI | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Boch Pavel |
TJ Semily | 1951 | 059006 |
47 |
Bochová Alena |
TJ Semily | 1952 | 059007 |
0 |
Bokrová Kristýna |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1991 | 001033 |
69 |
Bolehovská Iva |
Loko Trutnov | 1978 | 060004 |
14 |
Bolehovská Julie |
Loko Trutnov | 2008 | 060069 |
0 |
Bolehovský Jiří |
Loko Trutnov | 1974 | 060026 |
48 |
Bolehovský Oto |
Loko Trutnov | 2011 | 060070 |
170 |
Bolech Jakub |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2004 | 057041 |
14 |
Bolech Petr |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1963 | 057002 |
0 |
Bolf Miroslav |
Ekonom Praha | 1947 | 002023 |
0 |
Bolg Leo |
KSA, GER | 1996 | 000000 |
10 |
BOLYARD WESLEY |
Nantahala Racing Club | 2001 | 000000 |
4 |
BOLZERN LINUS |
SWITZERLAND | 1999 | 000000 |
2 |
Bombic Erik |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2005 | 023079 |
88 |
Bombic Erik |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 2005 | 023043 |
0 |
BOMBOY Alice |
France | 1981 | 000000 |
0 |
BONDAR Alexander |
Moscow Team | 1984 | 000000 |
3 |
BONDAR Vadym |
UKR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Bondaruk Marek |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2013 | 024118 |
0 |
BONE ZACHARIAS |
GER LKV Sa-An. | 2007 | 000000 |
2 |
BONE ZACHARIAS |
GER LKV Sa-An. | 2007 | 000000 |
1 |
BONGARDT Jennifer |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
7 |
Bönisch Antonín |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 2009 | 034037 |
0 |
BONNARD Raphael |
MMCK France | 2003 | 000000 |
4 |
Bönsch Pavel |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 2008 | 053014 |
3 |
BOOCOCK Freja |
AUS | 2007 | 000000 |
1 |
BOOCOCK Freja |
AUS | 2007 | 000000 |
1 |
BOOTE Alfie |
GBR | 2001 | 000000 |
3 |
BORDAS Alexandre |
FRA | 1992 | 000000 |
2 |
Borde Lionel |
FRA | 1995 | 000000 |
2 |
BORGES Felipe |
BRA | 1994 | 000000 |
7 |
BORGHI Elena |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
20 |
BORCHERT Stephan |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
Boriková Olga |
TJ Roztoky | 1972 | 065016 |
0 |
Borkovec Patrik |
VS Tábor | 2014 | 030085 |
0 |
Borlet Marie |
La Plagne Eaux Vives | 1986 | 000000 |
5 |
BORMAN Erik |
LKV Sachsen-Anhalt | 1999 | 000000 |
1 |
BORMANN Eric |
LKV Sachsen-Anhalt | 1999 | 000000 |
2 |
Borovička Tomáš |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1977 | 048031 |
2 |
BORRMANN BEN |
GER LKV Sa-An. | 2005 | 000000 |
6 |
Borrmann Eric |
LKV Sachsen-Anhalt, GER | 1999 | 000000 |
3 |
BORROWS Alison |
Australia Jun./ | 1992 | 000000 |
7 |
BORROWS Craig |
AUS | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
BORROWS Ian |
Australia Jun./ | 1989 | 000000 |
10 |
BORSIC Dominik |
Croatian Canoe Team | 2011 | 000000 |
2 |
Borská Alena |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1976 | 001067 |
157 |
Bořek Michal |
Loko Trutnov | 1968 | 060087 |
6 |
Bořek Michal |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1978 | 039015 |
2 |
Bosák Jiri |
VSK Rájec-Jestřebí | 1965 | 125004 |
0 |
Bosák Jiří |
UP Olomouc | 1998 | 119061 |
6 |
Bosák Pavel |
VSK Rájec-Jestřebí | 1962 | 125005 |
0 |
BOSKOVIC Aleksandar |
SRB | 2001 | 000000 |
1 |
BOSSHARD Delfo |
Swiss Canoe | 2008 | 000000 |
2 |
Botek Dominik |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2011 | 119252 |
109 |
BOTEK Michal |
Olomouc | 1979 | 000000 |
2 |
BOTH Ondřej |
Horš.Týn | 1994 | 000000 |
7 |
BOTHNER Willem |
KVS Schwerte | 2006 | 000000 |
2 |
BOTTINI Matteo |
Italy | 2005 | 000000 |
3 |
Boubín Lukáš |
TJ ČSAD Plzeň | 1979 | 038005 |
2 |
Bouček Jáchym |
TJ Semily | 2007 | 059005 |
2 |
Bouček Radovan |
Loko Trutnov | 1974 | 060056 |
0 |
Bouček Stanislav |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1999 | 057090 |
152 |
Boučková Kateřina |
Klub Larse Heletága | 1978 | 091014 |
0 |
Bouda Petr |
Raftklub Jihlava | 1959 | 183001 |
0 |
Bouda Vladimír |
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn | 2009 | 066015 |
87 |
BOUDENS Sarah |
CAN | 0 | 000000 |
5 |
Boukpeti Benjamin |
Team Amadonsa | 1981 | 000000 |
8 |
Boura Samuel |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2007 | 009002 |
25 |
BOURHIS Jean Pierre |
SEN | 0 | 000000 |
19 |
BOURHIS Jean-Pierre |
Senegal | 1995 | 000000 |
2 |
BOURHIS YVES |
CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA | 1998 | 000000 |
19 |
BOURLIAUD Pierre |
FRA | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
BOURLIAUD Pierre |
FRA | 1985 | 000000 |
1 |
BOURRY Caroline |
FRA | 1985 | 000000 |
4 |
Bouška David |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2008 | 103044 |
36 |
BOUTEN Robert |
NED | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
Bouzek Filip |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 1992 | 042024 |
187 |
Bouzek Ondřej |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 1991 | 042036 |
55 |
BOUZIDI Carole |
FRA | 1985 | 000000 |
32 |
BOVE Flora |
France CKCF | 1992 | 000000 |
1 |
Bowers Christopher |
British Canoeing, GBR | 1998 | 000000 |
20 |
BOWMAN Stuart |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
Boxan Šimon |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2012 | 119228 |
22 |
BOYD Trevor |
CAN | 0 | 000000 |
15 |
Bozděch Zdeněk |
UP Olomouc | 1972 | 119151 |
0 |
Bozděchová Lucie |
OP Prostějov | 2008 | 123007 |
0 |
Božek Miroslav |
UP Olomouc | 1964 | 119007 |
0 |
Božek Radim |
UP Olomouc | 1992 | 119010 |
100 |
Božek Viktor |
UP Olomouc | 1986 | 119027 |
0 |
BOŽIČ Luka |
SLO | 1991 | 000000 |
40 |
BOŽIČ Štefan |
Kajak klub Soške elektrarne | 2001 | 000000 |
10 |
Brabcová Alžběta |
So Troja | 1989 | 000000 |
2 |
Brabcová Alžběta |
Sokol Trója | 1989 | 086002 |
4 |
Brabec Antonín |
TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 1946 | 076016 |
0 |
Brabec Karel |
Ekonom Praha | 1979 | 002001 |
0 |
Brabec Vincent |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2015 | 001062 |
0 |
Brabenec František |
TJ VS Kadaň | 1991 | 094010 |
2 |
Brádková Alice |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1988 | 049041 |
10 |
BRADY Thomas |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
BRAENDLE Naemi |
SUI | 2001 | 000000 |
7 |
Brajdot Michel |
KK Soške Elektrarne | 1995 | 000000 |
2 |
Brambora Ondřej |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2005 | 014077 |
140 |
Brand Stanislav |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1980 | 040054 |
0 |
BRANSKI Adam |
AZS AWF KRAKOW | 2008 | 000000 |
2 |
BRANSKI Jacek |
POL | 2002 | 000000 |
4 |
Bratina Sirk Saba |
KK Soške Elektrarne | 1996 | 000000 |
2 |
BRATT Frej |
SWE | 2002 | 000000 |
3 |
Bratt Vidar |
Sweden, SWE | 1998 | 000000 |
7 |
BRAUD Martin |
FRA | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
Braunbarth Nadin |
Augsburg | 1999 | 000000 |
2 |
Braune Leo |
LKV Sachsen-Anhalt, GER | 2000 | 000000 |
6 |
Braune Willi |
BÖllberger SV Halle | 1996 | 000000 |
17 |
Brauneis Niklas |
AKV, GER | 1997 | 000000 |
2 |
Brauneis Noah |
AKV, GER | 1999 | 000000 |
7 |
BRAZANSKI Ognen |
MKD | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Brázda Jáchym |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2001 | 014011 |
2 |
Brázda Josef |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1952 | 108024 |
0 |
Brázda Šimon |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 2007 | 108078 |
18 |
Brázda Vendelín |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1996 | 014036 |
66 |
Brázdová Jana |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1955 | 108025 |
0 |
Brázdová Johana |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1997 | 014050 |
33 |
BRAZHANSKI Ognen |
MKD | 1986 | 000000 |
1 |
BRAŽENA David |
SVK | 1997 | 000000 |
2 |
BRAŽENA Patrik |
SVK | 1997 | 000000 |
2 |
Brebta Vladimír |
Delfín Jablonec | 1972 | 046002 |
81 |
Brebtová Markéta |
Delfín Jablonec | 1976 | 046066 |
0 |
Brebtová Rozálie |
Delfín Jablonec | 2012 | 046085 |
7 |
Brebtová Tereza |
Delfín Jablonec | 2000 | 046058 |
4 |
BREGAZZI Ella |
FRA | 1996 | 000000 |
4 |
Brejcha Jan |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 1982 | 047020 |
1 |
Brejcha Jaroslav |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1943 | 040021 |
0 |
Brejcha Jaroslav |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2002 | 047021 |
2 |
Brejcha Ondřej |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1981 | 040008 |
0 |
Brejchová Petra |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1945 | 040044 |
0 |
Brelih Dante |
Kajak klub Soške elektrarne, S | 2000 | 000000 |
0 |
Bremer Nils |
KST Rhein-Ruhr, GER | 1997 | 000000 |
9 |
BREMER Tim |
GER | 2000 | 000000 |
1 |
Bremer Tim |
KST Rhein-Ruhr, GER | 1998 | 000000 |
18 |
BRENNE Lukas |
KVS Schwerte | 1997 | 000000 |
1 |
breton samuel |
VICK, FRA | 1998 | 000000 |
2 |
BRETSCHER CORNEL |
SWITZERLAND | 2002 | 000000 |
6 |
BRETSCHER JONAH |
SWITZERLAND | 2002 | 000000 |
2 |
BRETZINGER Paul |
GER | 2001 | 000000 |
1 |
BREUER Florian |
GER | 1997 | 000000 |
3 |
Brezigar Oliver |
Kajak klub Soške elektrarne, S | 1998 | 000000 |
2 |
BREZINA Benedikt |
PSV Tulln/ | 1987 | 000000 |
2 |
BREZINA Dominik |
PSV Tulln/ | 1990 | 000000 |
2 |
BREZNIK Klemen |
SLOVENIA | 2005 | 000000 |
2 |
Breznik Leon |
KKK Tacen | 1996 | 000000 |
6 |
BRGLEZ ŽIVA |
BD Steklarna Hrastnik | 2001 | 000000 |
3 |
BRIEKE Bruno |
KVS Schwerte | 2006 | 000000 |
2 |
BRIEKE Ellen |
KVS Schwerte | 2006 | 000000 |
0 |
Brich Jáchym |
RK Týn, z.s. | 2005 | 093009 |
0 |
Brich Ondřej |
RK Týn, z.s. | 2002 | 093008 |
0 |
Brich Štěpán |
RK Týn, z.s. | 2001 | 093007 |
0 |
BRODICKY Stephan |
AUT | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
Brogowski Vanda |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2014 | 119250 |
0 |
Brokeš Marek |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2003 | 001063 |
139 |
Brokeš Miloš |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1967 | 135009 |
0 |
Brokeš Radimír |
KK Postřelmov | 1964 | 185014 |
2 |
Brom Pavel |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 1981 | 026002 |
0 |
Brom Tomáš |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 1982 | 026003 |
0 |
BRON Cédric |
SUI | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
BRONDEL CANDICE |
FRA/VIENNE | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
BRONKHORST Chantal |
RSA | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
BROOKS Helen |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
BROOME Alexandra |
AUS | 1996 | 000000 |
2 |
BROSOVÁ Silvia |
Kanoe Tatra Klub Lipt. Mikuláš | 1999 | 000000 |
11 |
Brotánková Petra |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 2001 | 039015 |
67 |
Brothier Jason |
FRA | 1994 | 000000 |
2 |
Brough Jaroslav |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 2005 | 070034 |
0 |
Brough John Alexandr |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 2017 | 070037 |
0 |
Brough Martina |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 1976 | 070032 |
0 |
Brough Sonia |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 2009 | 070036 |
0 |
Brough Tatiana |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 2002 | 070033 |
0 |
Brough Zachariah |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 2006 | 070035 |
0 |
Broukal Jiří |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 1971 | 026004 |
0 |
brouté suzon |
VICK, FRA | 1996 | 000000 |
1 |
BROVINSKY Gregor |
Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije | 1988 | 000000 |
1 |
BROWN Anthony |
AUS | 0 | 000000 |
5 |
BROWN BEN |
GBR | 2004 | 000000 |
2 |
BROWN Cody |
GBR | 2005 | 000000 |
2 |
BROWN FREDDIE |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
BROWN Freddy |
GBR | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
BROWN FREDERICK |
GREAT BRITAIN | 2000 | 000000 |
6 |
BROWN Jake |
GBR | 2000 | 000000 |
3 |
Brown Michael |
British Canoeing, GBR | 1996 | 000000 |
0 |
BROWN TAZMIN |
GBR | 2003 | 000000 |
2 |
Brož Josef |
DUKLA Brandýs | 1973 | 012048 |
0 |
Brož Lukáš |
VPS Albatros Staňkov | 1988 | 032026 |
0 |
Brož Václav |
Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové | 1977 | 055009 |
0 |
Brožek Jan |
Delfín Jablonec | 1975 | 046003 |
0 |
Brožek Jiří |
SK Jihlava | 1961 | 081001 |
0 |
Brožek Petr |
SK Jihlava | 1962 | 081002 |
0 |
Brožek Šimon |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 2006 | 070001 |
0 |
Brožek Štěpán |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 2010 | 070002 |
0 |
Brožíček Filip |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 2012 | 034011 |
0 |
Brožíčková Eliška |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 2010 | 034032 |
0 |
Brožková Adéla |
Delfín Jablonec | 1998 | 046059 |
0 |
Brožová Lenka |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 2005 | 063067 |
0 |
Brožová Miroslava |
VPS Albatros Staňkov | 1986 | 032018 |
0 |
Brožová Petra |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 1994 | 090005 |
4 |
Brožová Tereza |
KK Opava | 1996 | 121047 |
145 |
Brtek Rudolf |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1953 | 057004 |
2 |
Brtek Tomáš |
KK Beroun | 1981 | 013001 |
13 |
Brtek Tomáš |
KK Beroun | 1981 | 013002 |
0 |
Brtek Tomáš |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1981 | 057003 |
2 |
Brtková Viktorie |
KK Beroun | 2010 | 013007 |
6 |
Brtník Jiří |
Ekonom Praha | 1979 | 002021 |
0 |
BRÜGGEMANN Joscha |
Finn Hartstein | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
BRÜGGEMANN Joscha |
Finn Hartstein | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Brůha Vojtěch |
TJ ČSAD Plzeň | 1989 | 038018 |
2 |
BRUN Gurgen |
FRA | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
BRUNS LILLI |
GER | 2008 | 000000 |
2 |
Brus Simon |
KKK NIVO CELJE | 1993 | 000000 |
12 |
Brustmann Aleš |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1978 | 108027 |
0 |
Brustmann Aleš |
VS Dolní Kounice | 1980 | 108081 |
0 |
Brustmann Libor |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1951 | 108029 |
0 |
Brustmann Zbyněk |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1981 | 108028 |
0 |
Bruštík Pavel |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1978 | 135048 |
0 |
Brůžek Milan |
SK LCS Praha | 1963 | 028018 |
0 |
BRYANT LORD |
Team Colorado Whitewater Racin | 1998 | 000000 |
4 |
Brychcí Jiřina |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 1965 | 070062 |
0 |
Brychcí Petr |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 1990 | 070074 |
51 |
Brychcí Petr |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 1956 | 070063 |
0 |
Brychlec Pavel |
Vodní sporty Ostrava, z.s. | 2003 | 120014 |
0 |
Brychlecová Samanta |
Vodní sporty Ostrava, z.s. | 2007 | 120021 |
0 |
BRZESKA Dominika |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
18 |
BRZEZINSKI Andrzej |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
BRZEZINSKI Filip |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
BRZEZINSKI Jakub |
POL | 1998 | 000000 |
10 |
BRZEZINSKI Patryk |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Břečka Jakub |
SK Veselí nad Moravou | 1992 | 133034 |
29 |
Břečka Jan |
SK Veselí nad Moravou | 1958 | 133002 |
162 |
Břečka Tomáš |
SK Veselí nad Moravou | 1988 | 133003 |
104 |
Břehovská Veronika |
VS Tábor | 1998 | 030024 |
2 |
Břehovský Václav |
VS Tábor | 1998 | 030025 |
4 |
Březina Jakub |
SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice | 1993 | 058005 |
0 |
Březina Jiří |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1964 | 001006 |
0 |
BŘEZINOVÁ Dagmar |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 1958 | 026004 |
0 |
Bříza Martin |
RK Týn, z.s. | 2004 | 093014 |
0 |
Bříza Michal |
RK Týn, z.s. | 2000 | 093015 |
0 |
Bříza Václav |
Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s. | 1990 | 036023 |
82 |
Bříza Václav |
Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s. | 1962 | 036001 |
18 |
Bůbal Ondřej |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2009 | 023181 |
0 |
Bubeníček Ivan |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1960 | 001007 |
0 |
Bublíková Klára |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2007 | 009049 |
0 |
BUCKOVÁ Vlasta |
USK | 1991 | 000000 |
2 |
Bučkevičová Marcela |
UP Olomouc | 1961 | 119156 |
0 |
Bučkevičová Věra |
Olomouc | 1994 | 000000 |
1 |
Bučkevičová Věra |
UP Olomouc | 1994 | 119155 |
1 |
Bučko Peter |
KK Opava | 1971 | 121070 |
0 |
Budák David |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2003 | 047010 |
76 |
Buddeusová Alena |
USK Praha | 1938 | 009113 |
0 |
BUDDEUSOVÁ Renata |
USA | 1966 | 000000 |
3 |
Budín Pavel |
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice | 1972 | 021002 |
0 |
Budín Václav |
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice | 1972 | 021003 |
0 |
Budiš Luboš |
TJ Kaplice | 1944 | 025003 |
0 |
BUDLEVSKIS Andris |
Riga | 1981 | 000000 |
1 |
BUERNER Luisa |
GER | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
BUETIKOFER Arik |
SUI | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
BUETIKOFER Fia |
SUI | 0 | 000000 |
8 |
BUHLER Lena |
Team BSP-N Mitte | 1996 | 000000 |
6 |
Buchnar Tomáš |
SK LCS Praha | 1956 | 028001 |
0 |
Buchnar Vladimír |
SK Žižkov | 1976 | 008005 |
32 |
Buchnar Vladimír |
USK Praha | 1976 | 009009 |
0 |
BUCHNER Jonas |
KVS Schwerte | 2004 | 000000 |
0 |
Buchtel Martin |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 1982 | 034033 |
392 |
Buchtel Michal |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1986 | 009053 |
145 |
BUCHTER Finn |
New Zealand | 1995 | 000000 |
1 |
BUKANOV Abubakir |
UZB | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
BUKARA Bogdan |
SRB | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Bukna Lukáš |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1987 | 106053 |
36 |
Bukovský Adam Prokop |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2007 | 014097 |
0 |
BUKRINSKIY Alexandr |
Rusko | 1956 | 000000 |
1 |
BUKRINSKIY Sergey |
Rusko | 1978 | 000000 |
4 |
BUKRYNSKY ALEX |
Moskva, RUS | 1968 | 000000 |
2 |
Bulecová Petra |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1975 | 052045 |
0 |
BULERA Alicja |
POL | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
BULLO CARLO |
CCK VALSTAGNA | 1998 | 000000 |
3 |
BUNDOVÁ Simona |
Pardub. | 2004 | 000000 |
1 |
Bundová Simona |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2004 | 057008 |
221 |
Bundt Sebastian |
KSA, GER | 1998 | 000000 |
0 |
BUNTE TIM |
GER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 2007 | 000000 |
4 |
BURAN Ilja |
Bratislava | 2003 | 000000 |
25 |
Burda Josef |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1996 | 048053 |
0 |
BURDET Yanis |
FRA | 1990 | 000000 |
3 |
Bureš Jan |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 1978 | 042062 |
106 |
Bureš Max Ivo |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2009 | 057156 |
5 |
Bureš Michal |
Klub Larse Heletága | 1979 | 091015 |
0 |
Burgar Lenart |
KKK Tacen, SLO | 2001 | 000000 |
4 |
Burger Jáchym |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2006 | 009050 |
128 |
Burger Jonatan |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2011 | 009155 |
63 |
Burger Tomáš |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 1972 | 090003 |
0 |
Burgerová Ester |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 2004 | 090019 |
47 |
Burgerová lenka |
Kotva Bráník | 1977 | 077018 |
0 |
BURGESS Adam |
GBR | 2000 | 000000 |
35 |
Burget Kamil |
VSK Rájec-Jestřebí | 1977 | 125033 |
0 |
BURGI Quentin |
Selestat | 1992 | 000000 |
11 |
BURGIN Ursi |
SUI | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
BURGOS David |
ESP | 1999 | 000000 |
1 |
Burián Pavel |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1982 | 023008 |
0 |
Buriánek Karel |
TJ Semily | 1965 | 059002 |
71 |
BURIÁNEK Radek |
Rafting Morava | 1990 | 000000 |
1 |
Buriánková Anežka |
TJ Semily | 1994 | 059011 |
69 |
Burianová Eva |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1961 | 023009 |
0 |
Burkov Jevgeniy |
RUS | 1968 | 000000 |
2 |
BURLET Loc |
FRA | 1990 | 000000 |
2 |
Burša Daniel |
Loko Trutnov | 2003 | 060067 |
0 |
BURŠÍK Matej |
Bratislava | 2003 | 000000 |
8 |
Busch Michael |
BÖllberger SV Halle | 1995 | 000000 |
3 |
BUSCH Volker |
GER | 1964 | 000000 |
3 |
Businská Ema |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2002 | 009137 |
8 |
BUSSON Florian |
FRA | 2001 | 000000 |
1 |
bussonais emeric |
VICK, FRA | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
Busta Jan |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1989 | 009001 |
208 |
Bustová Anna |
USK Praha | 1992 | 009019 |
63 |
Buš Teodor |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2013 | 009130 |
0 |
BUTCHER Finn |
NZL | 0 | 000000 |
21 |
BUTLER Ed |
Nottingham | 2005 | 000000 |
5 |
BUTLER Ed |
Nottingham | 2005 | 000000 |
1 |
BUTTNER Florian |
GER | 2002 | 000000 |
1 |
Butulová Marie |
VK Kroměříž | 1944 | 112004 |
0 |
Buys Benjamin |
VICK | 1986 | 000000 |
14 |
BUZAU Sebastian |
ROM | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Bydžovský Ctibor |
SK Jihlava | 1971 | 081031 |
0 |
BYRNE - SUTTON Olivi |
SUI | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
BYRNE-SUTTON Olivia |
SUI | 2000 | 000000 |
1 |