4. Národní kontrolní závod v Roudnici n.L.

10.06.2018   USD Roudnice
ředitel: Ondřej Zajíc   vrchní rozhodčí: Jana Macíková
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
NKZ
1.1/U23FIŠEROVÁ Tereza 1998 MT Dukla B.111.29 0 119.05 10 111.29 75
2.1/DMKNEBLOVÁ Tereza 2003 1 Olomouc119.67 0 117.87 2 119.678.38/7,575
3.1/DSŘÍHOVÁ Eva 2000 1 USK Pha120.05 0 120.12 4 120.058.76/7,975
4. JONES Luka 1988 9 NZ118.58 6 124.61 52 124.5813.29/11,90
5.2/DSSATKOVÁ Gabriela 2001 1 KK Brno125.12 2 123.86 2 125.8614.57/13,175
6.1/ZSKNEBLOVÁ Klára 2005 2+ Olomouc123.04 4 125.98 2 127.0415.75/14,275
7.3/DSKRÁLOVÁ Adéla 2001 2+ USK Pha128.89 4 123.49 4 127.4916.20/14,668
8.4/DSNĚMCOVÁ Marie 2000 1 KK Brno141.15 4 127.85 4 131.8520.56/18,562
9.2/DMDOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie 2003 2+ Olomouc132.75 4 130.23 2 132.2320.94/18,862
10.5/DSVRBOVÁ Alexandra 2000 1 Horš.Týn147.79 4 134.15 2 136.1524.86/22,357
11.3/DMCAPALINI Nicola 2002 3+ Dukla B.146.27 2 139.71 2 141.7130.42/27,357
12.4/DMKLOBOUČKOVÁ Ivana 2003 2+ KK Opava134.16 10 138.72 4 142.7231.43/28,253
13.5/DMKOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa 2002 2+ SKVeselí149.65 6 145.23 58 155.6544.36/39,949
14.6/DMDZIADKOVÁ Zuzana 2002 2+ KK Brno150.91 10 144.75 256 160.9149.62/44,646
15.6/DSVAŇKOVÁ Klára 2001 3+ VS Tábor238.11 16 164.32 4 168.3257.03/51,243
16.2/ZSRETKOVÁ Anna 2005 3+ Olomouc172.87 6 165.83 4 169.8358.54/52,640
17.7/DMRŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2+ USK Pha202.31 12 194.94 6 200.9489.65/80,637
18.3/ZSDOLEŽALOVÁ Bára 2005 2 Olomouc1.00 999 188.25 14 202.2590.96/81,735
19.8/DMDVOŘÁKOVÁ Dominika 2002 2+ Boh.Pha149.73 56 142.55 104 205.7394.44/84,933
20.4/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 3+ USK Pha196.69 102 215.82 4 219.82108.53/97,531
21.9/DMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza 2003 2 Č.Kruml.227.77 64 163.21 58 221.21109.92/98,829
22.10/DMFREISLEBENOVÁ Patricia 2003 2 USK Pha161.37 106 166.05 58 224.05112.76/101,327
23.5/ZSJANŮ Veronika 2005 3+ Olomouc176.01 62 187.79 62 238.01126.72/113,925
  HOJDOVÁ Eliška 2005 3+ Horš.Týn4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  SATKOVÁ Martina 1998 1 Dukla B.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
NKZ
1. VAŠINA Jiří 1994 1 USK Pha93.88 0 96.06 50 93.88 75
2.1/DSPOHANKA Vít 2000 2+ Klatovy99.30 0 94.34 0 94.340.46/0,575
3. ZAJÍC Ondřej 1990 2+ Roudnice95.00 2 92.57 2 94.570.69/0,768
4.1/DMKREJČÍ Jakub 2002 1 Dukla B.94.03 2 102.43 6 96.032.15/2,362
5.2/DSZIMA Tomáš 2000 1 Roudnice94.31 2 93.82 50 96.312.43/2,662
6. KUBRIČAN Lukáš 1984 1 Dukla B.96.33 0 100.28 2 96.332.45/2,662
7. DAWSON Mike 1986 9 NZ97.72 0 94.57 2 96.572.69/2,90
8.1/U23MATĚJKA Michael 1997 1 USK Pha96.71 2 93.63 50 98.714.83/5,162
9.1/VMBUCHTEL Martin 1982 1 Hubertus97.58 2 97.70 4 99.585.70/6,162
10.2/U23ŽÍŽALA Josef 1999 1 USK Pha98.45 2 98.94 4 100.456.57/7,062
10.3/DSZEMAN Vojtěch 2000 2+ USK Pha132.68 6 98.45 2 100.456.57/7,062
12. DUPAL Jiří 1991 2+ Olomouc107.34 58 98.54 2 100.546.66/7,157
13.3/U23MRÁZEK Jan 1998 1 KK Opava101.95 0 99.68 6 101.958.07/8,653
14.4/U23KOŠÍK Michal 1995 2+ SKVeselí98.07 10 98.45 4 102.458.57/9,153
15.2/DMROUČA Samuel 2002 2 Šumperk101.48 2 105.25 54 103.489.60/10,249
16. CHMÁTAL Petr 1990 2+ USK Pha110.03 50 103.67 0 103.679.79/10,446
17. ŽÁK Jiří 1986 2+ KK Opava106.15 2 103.75 0 103.759.87/10,543
18.4/DSTICHÝ Štěpán 2000 2 Olomouc124.94 0 104.93 0 104.9311.05/11,840
19.1/ZSMRÁZEK Jakub 2004 2 KK Opava113.68 4 105.15 0 105.1511.27/12,037
20.2/VMBÍLÝ Petr 1981 1 USK Pha106.25 4 104.04 2 106.0412.16/13,035
21.5/DSCUBR Filip 2000 2 ČSAD Plz102.36 4 115.00 6 106.3612.48/13,335
22.5/U23PETŘÍK Matouš 1997 1 USK Pha105.26 2 99.33 54 107.2613.38/14,333
23. ABRAHAM Tomáš 1992 2+ Benátky106.80 4 105.43 2 107.4313.55/14,433
24. PETŘÍČEK Vojtěch 1994 2 L.Žatec103.81 6 101.47 6 107.4713.59/14,531
25.6/DSŠPALEK Matěj 2000 2+ Benátky105.45 100 103.75 4 107.7513.87/14,829
26.3/VMRUBÍN Daniel 1975 3+ Dukla B.109.94 2 107.90 0 107.9014.02/14,927
27.6/U23KOŘÍNEK Vilém 1999 2+ USK Pha104.99 4 116.90 52 108.9915.11/16,125
28.3/DMPROCHÁZKA Josef 2002 2 Dukla B.107.63 8 106.25 4 110.2516.37/17,423
29.4/VMPRELL Pavel 1976 2 Kralupy108.82 2 108.27 2 110.2716.39/17,521
30.4/DMVEVERKA Lukáš 2002 2 Benátky104.68 8 104.33 6 110.3316.45/17,519
31.7/DSRAŠKA Tomáš 2001 2 USK Pha112.07 0 109.43 152 112.0718.19/19,417
32.5/VMBOČEK Zdeněk 1975 2 SKVS ČB116.14 0 110.15 4 114.1520.27/21,615
33. BOUZEK Filip 1992 2 Sušice112.21 2 111.69 150 114.2120.33/21,714
34.8/DSVAVRLA Adam 2000 2 KK Opava118.40 2 112.70 2 114.7020.82/22,213
35.7/U23RAŠKA Jan 1995 2 USK Pha112.72 2 113.16 4 114.7220.84/22,212
36.9/DSŠANDA Petr 2000 2 Vlašim116.61 8 115.22 0 115.2221.34/22,711
37.10/DSKLEMENT Maxim 2001 2 Roudnice113.62 2 126.87 52 115.6221.74/23,210
38.1/VNEUGEBAUER Roman 1965 2 Kralupy116.21 0 117.32 2 116.2122.33/23,89
39.2/ZSNOVÁK Matyáš 2005 2 Olomouc112.36 4 122.61 6 116.3622.48/23,98
40. POTUŽÁK Jan 1988 2 Sušice114.54 2 109.83 52 116.5422.66/24,17
41.11/DSŠVEJD Jakub 2001 2 Sušice112.78 4 121.97 6 116.7822.90/24,46
42.6/VMŘEJHA Jiří 1981 2 Kralupy114.86 2 112.22 6 116.8622.98/24,55
43.5/DMPÍPAL Zbyněk 2003 2 SKVS ČB114.80 4 113.12 4 117.1223.24/24,84
44.6/DMSAHULA Matěj 2003 2 Benátky126.91 52 111.33 6 117.3323.45/25,03
45.7/VMMRŮZEK David 1976 3+ Dukla B.110.51 60 109.59 8 117.5923.71/25,32
46.7/DMKRATOCHVÍL Martin 2003 2 Olomouc117.38 102 116.08 2 118.0824.20/25,81
47.3/ZSVENC Štěpán 2004 2 Dukla B.116.29 2 135.11 10 118.2924.41/26,00
48.4/ZSBÍZEK Marek 2005 2 KK Brand132.10 4 116.49 2 118.4924.61/26,20
49.8/DMRUDORFER Martin 2003 2 Olomouc117.77 2 112.55 8 119.7725.89/27,60
50.9/DMTESAŘ Vojtěch 2002 2 SKVS ČB114.39 6 115.83 12 120.3926.51/28,20
51. GOTVALD Robert 1990 2 Č.Lípa124.91 56 118.55 2 120.5526.67/28,40
52.10/DMKIRCHNER David 2002 2 Boh.Pha137.17 8 118.79 2 120.7926.91/28,70
53.5/ZSSEMERÁD Adam 2004 2 Roudnice118.98 2 117.89 6 120.9827.10/28,90
54.12/DSŠOREL Martin 2001 2 Dukla B.146.18 58 117.77 4 121.7727.89/29,70
55.11/DMMATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch 2002 2 KK Brno116.09 6 118.04 206 122.0928.21/30,00
56.8/VMBEDNÁREK Jan 1983 2 Zábřeh125.82 4 119.00 4 123.0029.12/31,00
57.13/DSREZEK Tomáš 2001 2 SKVS ČB117.16 6 104.37 302 123.1629.28/31,20
58.12/DMFRENCL Josef 2002 2 USK Pha0.00 999 118.40 6 124.4030.52/32,50
59.6/ZSKUDRNA Josef 2004 2 Dukla B.122.76 8 119.21 6 125.2131.33/33,40
60. DOLISTA Jan 1987 2 Kralupy130.41 2 121.53 4 125.5331.65/33,70
61.7/ZSHRŇÁK Jáchym 2004 2 Kralupy132.24 12 116.10 10 126.1032.22/34,30
62.9/VMŠVEHLA Zdeněk 1976 2 Č.Kruml.122.20 4 129.75 6 126.2032.32/34,40
63.13/DMSTRÁNSKÝ Daniel 2002 2 Benátky124.30 2 120.37 100 126.3032.42/34,50
64.14/DSHOLÍNEK Svatopluk 2001 2 Šumperk126.67 108 124.48 2 126.4832.60/34,70
65.8/U23VEJVODA Vojtěch 1999 2 Rakovník122.96 56 120.81 6 126.8132.93/35,10
66.8/ZSURBAN Michal 2004 2 Šumperk125.10 2 123.18 254 127.1033.22/35,40
67.14/DMWEISL Martin 2002 2 USK Pha123.66 4 116.53 54 127.6633.78/36,00
68.9/ZSCAPALINI Daniel 2005 2 Dukla B.117.89 10 126.07 2 127.8934.01/36,20
69.15/DMTÁBORSKÝ Jan 2003 2 Horš.Týn126.82 64 122.87 6 128.8734.99/37,30
70.2/VFILIPI Robert 1964 2 Č.Lípa125.63 4 130.38 2 129.6335.75/38,10
71.10/ZSHAJDUCH Jaroslav 2004 2 Ot.Strak121.84 8 154.52 256 129.8435.96/38,30
72.16/DMPÁTEK Vítězslav 2003 2 Zábřeh146.11 4 129.52 2 131.5237.64/40,10
73.15/DSHOUSKA Jan 2001 2 USK Pha150.43 4 126.45 6 132.4538.57/41,10
74.17/DMMÍL Jakub 2003 3+ Trutnov127.22 6 148.80 10 133.2239.34/41,90
75.11/ZSVANĚK Matěj 2004 2 VS Tábor132.46 4 132.93 4 136.4642.58/45,40
76.16/DSJAKL Vincent 2001 2 USK Pha133.50 4 134.60 2 136.6042.72/45,50
77.18/DMMALÝ Filip 2002 2 Ot.Strak135.31 2 132.82 8 137.3143.43/46,30
78.19/DMČIHOVSKÝ Šimon 2003 2 SKVS ČB139.84 10 134.09 6 140.0946.21/49,20
79.17/DSVÁCHA Ondřej 2001 2 Šumperk133.72 8 148.35 12 141.7247.84/51,00
80.12/ZSTURNER Karel 2004 2 Sušice135.85 6 129.05 54 141.8547.97/51,10
81.18/DSKRUŤA Kryštof 2000 3+ Č.Lípa165.11 52 136.45 6 142.4548.57/51,70
82.20/DMNOVÁK Filip 2002 3+ Boh.Pha140.65 6 136.81 6 142.8148.93/52,10
83.21/DMURBÁNEK Matyáš 2002 3+ USK Pha142.21 2 152.15 2 144.2150.33/53,60
84.1/ZMKOPEČEK Michal 2007 2 VS Tábor145.03 0 152.32 0 145.0351.15/54,50
85.19/DSBÁRTA Jan 2000 1 USK Pha97.26 50 101.33 100 147.2653.38/56,90
86.13/ZSSTANOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 2 SKVS ČB148.34 6 145.52 2 147.5253.64/57,10
87.2/ZMMAREK Kryštof 2006 3+ Roudnice143.97 4 156.81 8 147.9754.09/57,60
88.3/ZMŠVEJD Jáchym 2007 2 Sušice159.60 8 148.32 0 148.3254.44/58,00
89.14/ZSGALUŠKA Zdeněk 2004 2 Sušice142.87 6 148.13 50 148.8754.99/58,60
90.22/DMBROKEŠ Marek 2003 3+ Šumperk144.63 6 175.29 102 150.6356.75/60,40
91.15/ZSVALÁŠEK Jan 2005 3+ KK Brand146.66 4 155.81 110 150.6656.78/60,50
92.23/DMBERGMANN Bořivoj 2003 2 KK Brno150.76 0 174.43 2 150.7656.88/60,60
93.4/ZMSEMERÁD Jakub 2006 3+ Roudnice145.74 6 148.89 52 151.7457.86/61,60
94.5/ZMHLUCHÝ Vilém 2006 3+ KK Brand195.41 56 150.16 2 152.1658.28/62,10
95.16/ZSONDRUŠ Mario 2005 2 USK Pha143.33 10 164.40 62 153.3359.45/63,30
96.17/ZSŠVEJD Jan 2004 3+ Sušice159.32 160 149.51 4 153.5159.63/63,50
97.18/ZSFURIŠ Eduard 2004 2 Č.Kruml.1.00 999 156.05 2 158.0564.17/68,40
98.20/DSSAAL Štěpán 2001 2 Jablonec153.13 6 152.84 10 159.1365.25/69,50
99.24/DMONDRUŠ Mikuláš 2003 2 USK Pha154.72 6 152.58 8 160.5866.70/71,00
100.25/DMVÁCHA Marek 2003 3+ Šumperk152.90 8 195.11 54 160.9067.02/71,40
101.19/ZSKÖRNER Adam 2004 3+ KK Brand155.09 6 164.91 10 161.0967.21/71,60
102.9/U23STRÁNSKÝ Dominik 1999 2+ Benátky109.73 52 117.59 54 161.7367.85/72,30
103.26/DMRUTAR Martin 2003 3+ VS Desná233.59 10 160.29 8 168.2974.41/79,30
104.20/ZSBEIER Alva 2005 3+ Trutnov170.92 110 157.63 12 169.6375.75/80,70
105.27/DMDUŘT Vojtěch 2003 2 USK Pha186.98 58 169.59 4 173.5979.71/84,90
106.28/DMHALA Jiří 2002 2 Olomouc129.30 54 124.67 50 174.6780.79/86,10
107.21/ZSPOPELKA Petr 2005 3+ KK Brand154.30 156 169.29 6 175.2981.41/86,70
108.22/ZSSTRNAD Ondřej 2004 3+ VS Desná186.74 56 165.98 10 175.9882.10/87,50
109.6/ZMFRÖHLICH Jáchym 2007 3+ Roudnice225.44 204 170.13 6 176.1382.25/87,60
110.23/ZSZACH Radovan 2005 2 KK Brand197.19 18 164.76 12 176.7682.88/88,30
111.29/DMKÖKÖRČIN Matěj 2003 3+ VS Desná175.86 4 181.38 6 179.8685.98/91,60
111.7/ZMSTŘÍLKA Richard 2006 3+ Olomouc205.92 8 175.86 4 179.8685.98/91,60
113.24/ZSŠTYBNAR Vojtěch 2005 3+ Olomouc172.22 12 173.87 6 179.8785.99/91,60
114.25/ZSHEŘMANSKÝ Jan 2005 3+ Šumperk164.68 56 171.66 10 181.6687.78/93,50
115.21/DSBERGMANN Ondřej 2000 2 KK Brno182.45 50 178.44 6 184.4490.56/96,50
116.30/DMPUTZER Hynek 2003 3+ SKVS ČB184.39 12 179.52 106 196.39102.51/109,20
117.31/DMMAREK Matyáš 2003 2 Třebech.146.81 210 189.10 8 197.10103.22/109,90
118.32/DMSTEHNO Petr 2003 2 USK Pha140.59 58 153.05 114 198.59104.71/111,50
119.26/ZSURBAN Jaroslav 2004 3+ Olomouc162.68 56 189.75 14 203.75109.87/117,00
120.33/DMHANUŠ Jiří 2002 3+ Třebech.206.04 4 212.86 154 210.04116.16/123,70
121.27/ZSCARDOSELLI Tomáš 2005 3+ Boh.Pha186.74 108 155.82 64 219.82125.94/134,10
122.28/ZSDZIADEK Marek 2005 3+ KK Brno179.90 160 187.16 60 247.16153.28/163,30
123.29/ZSŠIMÁK Jakub 2004 3+ SKVS ČB174.01 206 141.53 110 251.53157.65/167,90
124.30/ZSŠOTEK Adam 2005 3+ Olomouc197.33 58 208.53 104 255.33161.45/172,00
125.31/ZSSOBOTKA Adam 2005 3+ KK Brno299.04 110 224.80 118 342.80248.92/265,10
  KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2005 2 Olomouc4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HORAL Vojtěch 2002 2 Jablonec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  JANČAR Filip 1976 2 Kotva B.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ZAPLETAL Vojtěch 1998 2+ Boh.Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KULHÁNEK Jan 1978 2 Jablonec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  BINČÍK Petr 1994 2+ Dukla B.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  MASLAŇÁK Tomáš 1990 2+ Dukla B.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HILGERT Luboš 1986 1 Dukla B.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
NKZ
1. JONES Luka 1988 9 NZ100.77 54 103.30 0 103.30 0
2.1/DMNESNÍDALOVÁ Lucie 2002 1 L.Žatec112.98 2 109.61 0 109.616.31/6,175
3.2/DMBEKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 2+ Dukla B.111.45 2 110.82 0 110.827.52/7,375
4.1/DSGALUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2001 1 Sušice112.79 2 108.83 2 110.837.53/7,368
5.2/DSDUŠKOVÁ Michala 2000 2+ USK Pha118.78 2 108.15 4 112.158.85/8,668
6.3/DSŘÍHOVÁ Eva 2000 1 USK Pha114.68 0 112.44 0 112.449.14/8,862
7.4/DSSATKOVÁ Gabriela 2001 1 KK Brno114.07 8 111.62 2 113.6210.32/10,062
8.1/U23DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1998 1 USK Pha115.10 4 108.58 6 114.5811.28/10,962
9.3/DMKNEBLOVÁ Tereza 2003 2+ Olomouc118.76 0 117.16 0 117.1613.86/13,462
10. HARRAGUERRI Anna Maria 1994 9 USA121.00 2 115.30 2 117.3014.00/13,60
11.4/DMNEUGEBAUEROVÁ Anna Marie 2002 2+ Kralupy118.11 52 117.81 0 117.8114.51/14,057
12.5/DSNĚMCOVÁ Marie 2000 2+ KK Brno128.22 0 117.56 2 119.5616.26/15,753
13.1/ZSKNEBLOVÁ Klára 2005 2+ Olomouc121.08 0 118.56 52 121.0817.78/17,249
14.2/U23KOBLENCOVÁ Anna 1997 2+ Kralupy119.49 2 128.31 2 121.4918.19/17,646
15.5/DMCAPALINI Nicola 2002 2 Dukla B.123.13 2 120.52 2 122.5219.22/18,643
16.6/DSVRBOVÁ Alexandra 2000 2+ Horš.Týn117.40 6 134.84 6 123.4020.10/19,540
17.6/DMDOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie 2003 2+ Olomouc124.97 0 127.43 0 124.9721.67/21,037
18.7/DSVAŇKOVÁ Klára 2001 2+ VS Tábor123.89 2 128.74 2 125.8922.59/21,935
19.8/DSKRÁLOVÁ Adéla 2001 2 USK Pha143.38 4 126.56 0 126.5623.26/22,533
20.2/ZSŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 2 SKVS ČB141.63 6 127.38 0 127.3824.08/23,331
21. ZIMOVÁ Marie 1992 2+ Roudnice128.75 8 126.45 2 128.4525.15/24,329
22.7/DMKARLÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 2+ Dukla B.129.35 8 127.64 2 129.6426.34/25,527
23.8/DMKOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa 2002 2 SKVeselí156.72 10 123.65 6 129.6526.35/25,525
24.9/DMKOFROŇOVÁ Zuzana 2002 2 Benátky132.35 2 127.66 2 129.6626.36/25,523
25.3/ZSTESAŘOVÁ Hana 2004 2 SKVS ČB131.74 10 127.86 2 129.8626.56/25,721
26.10/DMHAUCKOVÁ Gabriela 2002 2 KVS HK137.53 54 131.99 0 131.9928.69/27,819
27.1/VMKVAPILOVÁ Gabriela 1978 2+ Sláv.KV150.42 106 133.11 0 133.1129.81/28,917
28.11/DMMACHUTOVÁ Iva 2003 2 Kralupy129.25 4 165.50 6 133.2529.95/29,015
29.4/ZSSAMKOVÁ Olga 2005 2 Třebech.138.35 4 132.75 2 134.7531.45/30,414
30.12/DMRŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2 USK Pha165.21 106 132.04 4 136.0432.74/31,713
31.13/DMČERVENKOVÁ Vanessa 2003 2 USK Pha130.52 6 134.45 56 136.5233.22/32,212
32.5/ZSDOLEŽALOVÁ Bára 2005 2 Olomouc135.68 2 136.34 2 137.6834.38/33,311
33.14/DMDVOŘÁKOVÁ Dominika 2002 2+ Boh.Pha154.65 8 132.10 6 138.1034.80/33,710
34.15/DMHRDLIČKOVÁ Sára 2003 2 Kralupy134.39 6 131.36 10 140.3937.09/35,99
35.6/ZSRETKOVÁ Anna 2005 2 Olomouc139.49 4 144.65 2 143.4940.19/38,98
36. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka 1989 2 VS Tábor164.56 2 137.61 6 143.6140.31/39,07
37.3/U23HRICOVÁ Adéla 1999 2 Olomouc150.55 102 143.08 2 145.0841.78/40,46
38.16/DMDZIADKOVÁ Zuzana 2002 2 KK Brno142.23 8 150.12 10 150.2346.93/45,45
39.9/DSMINÁROVÁ Natálie 2001 2 Tzunami155.33 2 147.39 4 151.3948.09/46,64
40.17/DMKLOBOUČKOVÁ Ivana 2003 2+ KK Opava145.92 6 123.61 100 151.9248.62/47,13
41.7/ZSHOJDOVÁ Eliška 2005 2 Horš.Týn168.19 114 145.15 10 155.1551.85/50,22
42.8/ZSJANŮ Veronika 2005 2 Olomouc154.45 56 147.91 8 155.9152.61/50,91
43.9/ZSSOUČKOVÁ Lucie 2004 2 KVS HK163.55 4 145.97 10 155.9752.67/51,00
44.10/ZSDAŇKOVÁ Anna 2004 3+ Šumperk163.09 6 155.24 4 159.2455.94/54,20
45.10/DSKEPRTOVÁ Markéta 2001 2 KVS HK162.77 8 142.27 56 170.7767.47/65,30
46.11/ZSHANSGUTOVÁ Monika 2005 3+ Olomouc157.02 14 175.24 8 171.0267.72/65,60
47.18/DMFREISLEBENOVÁ Patricia 2003 2 USK Pha169.16 6 159.99 106 175.1671.86/69,60
48.1/ZMGALUŠKOVÁ Bára 2006 2 Sušice151.87 56 165.28 10 175.2871.98/69,70
49.19/DMRETKOVÁ Marie 2003 3+ Olomouc184.10 8 168.84 8 176.8473.54/71,20
50.20/DMKUDĚLÁSKOVÁ Monika 2003 2 Tzunami169.31 8 254.08 154 177.3174.01/71,60
51.21/DMBERANOVÁ Hana 2003 2+ USK Pha127.31 54 131.08 54 181.3178.01/75,50
52.12/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 3+ USK Pha198.90 6 177.25 6 183.2579.95/77,40
53.2/ZMMRÁZKOVÁ Klára 2006 3+ KK Opava1.00 999 187.39 0 187.3984.09/81,40
54.22/DMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza 2003 3+ Č.Kruml.154.35 162 175.09 18 193.0989.79/86,90
55.13/ZSČERVENKOVÁ Amélie 2005 2 USK Pha151.53 56 139.94 104 207.53104.23/100,90
56.14/ZSSTŘÍLKOVÁ Jana 2004 3+ Olomouc223.09 2 244.58 60 225.09121.79/117,90
57.15/ZSRUTAROVÁ Kateřina 2005 3+ VS Desná218.67 70 250.62 108 288.67185.37/179,40
  HOJDOVÁ Markéta 2007 3+ Horš.Týn4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  SATKOVÁ Martina 1998 1 Dukla B.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  WEGMAN Martina 1989 9 NL4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
NKZ
1.1/U23LHOTA Matyáš 1999 1 USK Pha99.51 4 98.56 0 98.56 75
2. LOKKEM Zach 1994 9 USA101.78 0 99.89 0 99.891.33/1,30
3.2/U23PŘÍHODA Matouš 1998 1 USK Pha99.48 2 102.45 4 101.482.92/3,075
4.1/DSHEGER Vojtěch 2000 1 Dukla B.101.20 2 100.36 2 102.363.80/3,975
5.3/U23KUNA Václav 1998 1 SKVS ČB101.37 2 101.30 2 103.304.74/4,875
6.4/U23KAMINSKÝ Jan 1999 2+ USK Pha104.58 4 105.58 0 105.587.02/7,175
7. BUSTA Jan 1989 1 USK Pha104.66 2 103.70 2 105.707.14/7,268
8.2/DSNOVOTNÝ Petr 2000 1 Olomouc111.41 2 102.35 4 106.357.79/7,968
9.1/DMKRÁL Adam 2003 2 USK Pha111.17 8 106.94 0 106.948.38/8,568
10. FOUKAL Pavel 1987 2+ Dukla B.109.89 52 107.29 0 107.298.73/8,962
11. MALÝ Vojtěch 1986 2 USK Pha110.92 2 107.89 0 107.899.33/9,557
12.2/DMLERCH Eduard 2002 2+ Dukla B.110.37 4 108.14 0 108.149.58/9,753
13. JÁNĚ Jakub 1990 Dukla B.103.29 6 107.88 52 109.2910.73/10,949
14.1/VMRAŠEK Michal 1977 2+ Dukla B.113.36 0 107.45 2 109.4510.89/11,046
15.5/U23LERCH Adam 1998 1 Dukla B.106.24 4 103.28 50 110.2411.68/11,943
16.3/DSWENDL Denis 2000 2+ Horš.Týn111.81 8 107.14 4 111.1412.58/12,843
17.6/U23HEGER Tomáš 1998 1 Dukla B.124.11 2 109.84 2 111.8413.28/13,540
18.3/DMLHOTA Kryštof 2002 2+ USK Pha111.74 6 110.16 2 112.1613.60/13,840
19. KARÁSEK Petr 1986 1 USK Pha109.20 4 108.81 4 112.8114.25/14,537
20.7/U23NOVOTNÝ Jan 1998 2+ Olomouc111.78 2 128.28 106 113.7815.22/15,437
21.4/DSURBAN Daniel 2001 2+ Šumperk110.18 4 115.62 4 114.1815.62/15,835
22.2/VMBUCHTEL Martin 1982 2+ Hubertus110.44 4 134.25 54 114.4415.88/16,133
23.3/VMHROBSKÝ Milan 1983 2+ RK Troja108.82 8 112.94 2 114.9416.38/16,631
24. PEŠEK Michal 1992 2+ Kralupy114.01 2 115.58 6 116.0117.45/17,729
25.5/DSBOHATÝ Karel 2001 2+ Dukla B.114.33 2 119.52 158 116.3317.77/18,027
26.4/DMKRATOCHVÍL Martin 2003 2 Olomouc114.05 4 118.89 0 118.0519.49/19,825
27.6/DSGÜRTLER Adam 2001 2 USK Pha132.82 6 115.16 4 119.1620.60/20,923
28.7/DSPŘÍHODA Lukáš 2001 3+ USK Pha120.02 2 115.46 4 119.4620.90/21,221
29.4/VMCUC Michal 1977 3+ Tech.Pha117.53 4 133.17 8 121.5322.97/23,319
30.5/DMŘÍHA Matyáš 2003 2 USK Pha136.78 6 122.37 0 122.3723.81/24,217
31. PEXA Jakub 1994 2+ USK Pha116.73 154 118.45 4 122.4523.89/24,215
32.6/DMULITZKA Oliver 2002 3+ KK Opava116.82 6 132.72 8 122.8224.26/24,614
33.5/VMKVAPIL Martin 1976 2+ Sláv.KV120.85 6 116.36 8 124.3625.80/26,213
34.1/ZSURBAN Michal 2004 2 Šumperk125.75 8 121.26 4 125.2626.70/27,112
35.1/VPRÜHER Jakub 1968 2 SKVS ČB127.08 2 124.22 2 126.2227.66/28,111
36.2/ZSBEIER Matouš 2004 2 Trutnov133.32 6 126.28 2 128.2829.72/30,210
37.8/DSKOLÁČEK Petr 2001 2 Dukla B.1.00 999 127.10 2 129.1030.54/31,09
38.7/DMSTANOVSKÝ Vojtěch 2002 2 SKVS ČB127.86 10 126.07 6 132.0733.51/34,08
39.2/VKUČERA Tomáš 1970 2 RK Troja137.31 0 126.88 6 132.8834.32/34,87
40.9/DSFIALA Jakub 2001 2 Olomouc132.65 2 132.29 10 134.6536.09/36,66
41.8/DMČIHOVSKÝ Šimon 2003 2 SKVS ČB133.43 4 128.96 12 137.4338.87/39,45
42. FUSEK Radomír 1990 2+ Val.Mez.131.71 6 4.00 999 137.7139.15/39,74
43.3/ZSŠEDIVÝ Vít 2004 2 SKVS ČB135.79 2 138.99 12 137.7939.23/39,83
44.3/VFILIPI Robert 1964 3+ Č.Lípa138.65 4 152.54 4 142.6544.09/44,72
45.4/ZSRAŠNER Karel 2004 3+ Postřelm141.18 10 154.09 4 151.1852.62/53,41
46.5/ZSNOVÁK Matyáš 2005 2 Olomouc141.37 10 146.41 10 151.3752.81/53,60
47.6/ZSVANĚK Matěj 2004 2 VS Tábor148.78 8 166.46 2 156.7858.22/59,10
48.7/ZSVĚTROVSKÝ Tomáš 2005 2 USK Pha143.33 14 131.97 104 157.3358.77/59,60
49.9/DMŠEDIVÝ Jan 2003 3+ SKVS ČB151.96 10 138.11 158 161.9663.40/64,30
50.8/ZSDRÁBEK Matyáš 2005 3+ KVS HK172.33 8 188.91 8 180.3381.77/83,00
51. LESKOVJAN Martin 1986 2 Tech.Pha131.07 52 124.53 58 182.5383.97/85,20
52.10/DMKUNEŠ Daniel 2003 3+ Horš.Týn162.59 358 173.69 10 183.6985.13/86,40
53.11/DMMÍL Jakub 2003 3+ Trutnov213.89 12 189.38 10 199.38100.82/102,30
54.12/DMJANOUŠEK Viktor 2003 2 USK Pha153.36 212 1.00 999 365.36266.80/270,70
  HARTL Jakub 2004 2 Horš.Týn1.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  WENDL Samuel 2003 3+ Horš.Týn4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2005 2 Olomouc4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  POLLERT Jan 2005 2 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  VĚTROVSKÝ Jan 1997 1 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  JÁNĚ Michal 1986 MT Dukla B.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
NKZ
1. SUCHÝ Ondřej
SUCHÝ Matěj
1979
1986
1 Dukla B.
Dukla B.
130.44 6 132.21 10 136.44 75
2. ŠRÁMEK Michal
GOTVALD Robert
1982
1990
2 Dukla B.
Č.Lípa
135.39 6 4.00 999 141.394.95/3,675
3. VOLÁK Jaroslav
KOČÍ Martin
1990
1991
1 Klášter.
Klášter.
139.76 6 148.11 0 145.769.32/6,868
4. POSPÍCHAL Radek
WEBER Oldřich
1994
1987
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
144.26 8 4.00 999 152.2615.82/11,668
5.1/ZSBEIER Alva
BEIER Matouš
2005
2004
2 Trutnov
Trutnov
172.27 8 166.69 108 180.2743.83/32,162
6.2/ZSPRÜHER Vojtěch
ŠEDIVÝ Vít
2006
2004
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
173.75 56 184.74 16 200.7464.30/47,157
  HARTL Jakub
KUNEŠ Daniel
2004
2003
2 Horš.Týn
Horš.Týn
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  POHANKA Vít
WENDL Denis
2000
2000
1 Klatovy
Horš.Týn
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
NKZ
1. JÁNĚ Jakub
FIŠEROVÁ Tereza
1990
1998
MT Dukla B.
Dukla B.
127.34 102 115.95 2 117.95 75
2.1/DMKNEBLOVÁ Tereza
KRATOCHVÍL Martin
2003
2003
2 Olomouc
Olomouc
140.39 54 134.00 4 138.0020.05/17,075
3.2/DMDOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie
RUDORFER Martin
2003
2003
2 Olomouc
Olomouc
181.37 10 142.91 10 152.9134.96/29,668
4. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka
BOČEK Zdeněk
1989
1975
2 VS Tábor
SKVS ČB
154.27 58 149.72 10 159.7241.77/35,462
5.3/DMBERANOVÁ Hana
ŘÍHA Matyáš
2003
2003
2 USK Pha
USK Pha
188.37 6 161.89 6 167.8949.94/42,357
6.1/DSBOHATÝ Karel
KARLÍKOVÁ Barbora
2001
2002
3 Dukla B.
Dukla B.
158.09 12 141.79 306 170.0952.14/44,253
  WENDL Samuel
TESAŘOVÁ Hana
2003
2004
1 Horš.Týn
SKVS ČB
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
Oddíl